English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Boston98.1299.1297.1243.9476.429.2534.6635.1220.477.75
San Antonio98.3799.0097.6445.4072.959.4335.2033.8720.977.30
Utah100.1795.12105.9345.6076.829.6037.0232.0719.179.40
Oklahoma City100.4598.38102.1245.2675.7510.8336.3431.7921.629.97
Portland100.52102.2098.7144.2074.438.8334.7835.7618.216.45
Memphis101.2399.94103.1745.2577.4910.4737.7431.1020.577.37
Miami101.97104.6299.8145.2577.949.1036.5133.1719.867.55
Detroit102.00101.14102.7546.5376.9610.1737.1531.8324.377.93
Toronto102.50102.50102.5044.8277.369.3635.9433.0721.868.46
Washington103.03103.29102.8145.0675.609.6733.8833.4021.507.93
Dallas103.10101.38105.0745.9377.0610.5036.0033.5722.406.67
New York103.69101.16108.5044.3777.2511.8636.1733.3122.387.03
Houston104.18105.87102.2346.1075.2210.2936.0935.0021.899.50
Milwaukee105.00102.43107.5746.5576.9810.4639.7030.7121.718.61
League Average105.17106.11104.2345.8576.3710.4836.4333.6022.557.85
Sacramento105.55102.00108.0647.4476.2511.8638.1830.4824.178.28
Golden State105.69104.69106.5043.3376.0210.4135.3236.4523.008.45
Chicago105.86100.46110.5346.4278.9211.0036.4535.1824.297.00
LA Clippers105.89106.85105.0745.9676.6210.5436.7432.7124.007.89
Charlotte106.17105.12107.4645.3379.5410.9735.1036.7622.726.24
Minnesota106.40104.31108.7948.0277.9510.7336.6731.3024.409.07
Indiana106.77105.81107.8646.4772.4011.3036.4133.5723.507.87
Cleveland107.06108.65105.1446.4273.5912.0037.3533.8725.107.06
Denver107.52104.00110.3848.0874.8211.2838.3832.9724.388.00
Atlanta108.69109.15108.3147.4076.3112.1737.5930.7626.178.79
Philadelphia109.29107.00111.5744.1975.0310.5434.7937.0421.898.25
LA Lakers109.33109.15109.5045.7375.9710.0734.1735.7822.638.26
Orlando110.23107.57112.4146.5278.6210.0637.9633.6124.877.52
Brooklyn110.90111.13110.6446.5676.749.5935.8234.8621.416.83
New Orleans111.70112.33111.0746.5777.4811.6337.1734.6024.177.47
Phoenix114.19114.00114.4046.6275.8810.4237.4334.5222.846.81