English
Menu
Matchups

Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Utah95.6193.7497.6843.8476.118.1435.7134.1017.696.81
San Antonio98.3397.3299.0944.2477.558.2634.0234.1220.988.21
Memphis99.5595.07103.7443.7374.769.6334.4332.4719.908.42
Dallas99.8397.10102.6646.7376.849.4238.4230.4220.617.86
Detroit101.8399.33104.4145.7378.578.8135.7634.4922.977.03
Miami102.03102.00102.0644.6977.648.0334.8033.5320.277.02
Chicago103.05102.03104.0346.2376.509.0736.3233.7524.077.78
Toronto104.02103.00105.1045.3678.369.9336.1231.9321.778.52
Atlanta104.22105.64102.9444.5876.8110.7135.9134.1722.738.22
Charlotte104.39102.17106.5344.6577.4011.2735.8936.1923.816.54
LA Clippers104.75100.50108.5844.8677.929.1535.0234.0322.597.88
Milwaukee105.24105.60104.8645.4878.0810.5736.2732.0924.228.34
Golden State105.41104.03106.7343.5676.479.2932.5435.8022.669.66
Sacramento105.43105.67105.2046.0677.6511.0837.2132.0723.138.02
Washington105.47104.53106.6845.8274.809.7035.4532.6722.748.58
League Average105.51107.01104.0145.5977.209.6635.8633.4222.507.77
Minnesota105.63103.58108.1547.0676.579.8036.1431.3522.627.85
Boston105.67106.14105.2345.3776.429.1034.0232.1822.577.48
Orlando105.85102.55108.9446.2776.349.5036.4533.0822.856.88
Oklahoma City105.88103.80108.0345.7175.378.8135.5234.5921.537.73
Cleveland105.93103.94108.3845.5377.0110.3136.4434.2624.557.14
Indiana106.30103.13109.6944.9278.8310.4735.5033.1322.828.32
New Orleans106.90109.03104.7744.8677.7310.5035.1235.2223.437.75
Philadelphia107.14105.45109.0045.7476.529.0836.0233.2222.278.46
Houston108.36106.73109.9446.1677.699.8435.0333.0723.398.41
New York109.07107.13111.1445.3578.069.7534.8833.6222.327.27
Portland110.00107.93111.8145.4379.199.9537.9633.1920.906.88
LA Lakers110.88108.37112.9447.9975.869.9036.5132.3825.377.92
Denver111.73111.50111.9748.0178.779.5637.3033.8524.466.92
Phoenix112.46111.18113.6147.1978.899.8638.8332.5422.428.34
Brooklyn114.43111.77117.4846.3377.0610.1736.7135.1023.437.00