English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

NCAAB Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Davidson95.33109.0068.0049.7480.0017.3342.628.6723.337.33
New Mexico100.50115.3356.0048.4178.8914.2541.6113.0021.2516.75
The Citadel94.00112.5081.6744.7068.1812.8037.6512.8019.6016.60
Appalachian State95.00101.0083.0046.1966.5012.5038.4615.6716.0016.00
Elon79.7188.0068.6745.4372.8212.1438.648.2915.1412.14
Boise State79.6092.0061.0045.4872.5312.0041.389.6014.4012.80
Central Michigan86.75105.5068.0046.8586.1111.7535.8811.0016.7511.50
Furman76.2588.5064.0042.6976.7911.5035.6613.0013.2513.50
IPFW80.8099.5068.3342.8167.0311.4037.0113.4016.6013.20
Cal Poly71.2076.0070.0045.5579.6311.4047.118.6015.0014.00
Texas-Arlington83.3385.0082.5051.7069.3911.3350.008.6720.0014.67
Drake87.2590.6777.0045.4578.7211.2545.4510.7517.0011.75
Virginia Tech103.20114.0087.0058.4571.7011.2050.918.6022.6015.60
Portland82.0083.3378.0046.5660.6711.0044.9010.5016.7512.00
Florida100.5098.00108.0052.0878.1011.0046.8111.5018.758.50
Belmont78.0084.0072.0047.4876.6411.0036.078.0014.8312.67
Portland State89.8097.0085.0044.9059.4810.8040.0017.4018.2014.60
Illinois State78.0086.0076.0045.9263.2110.6040.467.2017.0011.80
South Dakota State77.1479.2574.3342.4974.1910.5740.8810.0013.5714.14
Louisiana-Monroe71.2573.5069.0040.2367.2710.5038.5312.5014.0013.50
Nevada87.8085.6791.0050.3479.4910.4043.339.0019.6011.20
Seattle81.00121.0071.0046.4483.1610.4035.8610.2016.4017.20
Purdue92.6799.2579.5051.2075.8610.3343.0611.0020.0012.67
William & Mary79.0093.0065.0044.1777.7810.2540.2010.0014.7511.50
Canisius77.50104.0068.6748.8973.1310.2537.968.7517.5017.00
Arizona State94.4095.0092.0053.8268.9410.2041.809.8018.8011.20
Marquette81.0075.5084.6747.2081.7310.0035.468.0013.6012.80
UNC Greensboro75.0081.7548.0045.7069.4110.0035.4613.6014.8016.60
Temple77.0082.0067.0042.9481.6710.0041.1011.0014.0011.67
Marshall86.8092.3378.5048.2170.4010.0034.978.4017.8012.80
Buffalo80.8084.2567.0041.3371.139.8033.7915.2013.2013.00
Saint Joseph's78.7571.0081.3344.3260.879.7535.789.7515.508.00
Wofford76.3384.2560.5048.7075.299.6740.568.0016.5014.17
Tennessee Tech89.8094.0083.5052.3465.669.6041.039.0023.6015.80
Chattanooga69.6078.6756.0046.1267.399.6042.486.2013.4014.00
Creighton90.40100.5083.6750.0073.589.6036.099.0017.2011.20
USC85.0082.3393.0045.6668.189.5041.3011.5014.0011.00
West Virginia89.8091.2584.0044.5170.499.4031.5417.4019.2011.20
UTSA79.8076.6784.5044.3470.919.4033.5711.8015.2013.60
UNC Wilmington91.3396.5081.0050.0064.799.3343.0815.0019.6714.00
Murray State88.3392.5080.0054.6575.389.3344.449.3318.0015.33
Toledo80.2585.6764.0044.7375.799.2538.148.7514.5010.25
Saint Peter's56.2559.5053.0037.8664.009.2531.905.2512.7511.25
Tennessee State68.2572.3356.0043.5064.629.2536.638.7511.7513.75
Quinnipiac69.2075.0065.3340.8969.579.2035.9410.4012.4014.00
Jacksonville State86.60100.0083.2551.8364.109.2044.6611.0018.0014.00
Utah State73.6082.0068.0045.4566.069.2039.6610.0012.2014.00
Samford72.6087.0069.0043.0068.839.2033.8212.0014.0013.00
Mississippi81.8083.7574.0046.9870.349.2036.5112.2015.4012.60
Montana State81.8399.0073.2544.9276.349.1740.4410.8314.1713.33
Georgia Southern83.5091.6775.3343.5464.569.1735.4816.5010.3311.33
Troy78.1793.5070.5043.1968.299.1732.7411.5013.3312.67
San Diego70.7567.3381.0045.2364.429.0039.566.7514.0012.75
Oakland74.0086.0062.0043.3374.299.0037.119.2516.0016.00
South Carolina75.0071.5077.3342.5167.729.0035.7112.4015.0014.00
Yale81.5096.5074.0047.4170.739.0031.4012.5018.0014.83
Texas A&M85.5084.0086.0051.9182.679.0046.7510.0019.0016.25
Notre Dame84.5086.6782.3352.7974.409.0043.209.1715.178.67
Princeton62.2558.0066.5043.0073.219.0038.306.7510.5012.75
VCU80.3384.7571.5046.9268.139.0038.3012.3314.6712.50
UMKC69.7183.0064.4037.7873.178.8634.647.5711.2913.86
Michigan77.3371.7588.5049.4270.418.8334.649.5015.338.83
Iowa85.0085.7583.5050.7667.228.8342.7411.3318.6713.33
Fresno State79.2080.2575.0050.5154.178.8044.4410.0013.809.80
Iona73.0078.0069.6745.4571.938.8033.598.2017.4012.40
Louisiana Tech83.8093.0070.0047.4672.188.6036.1310.0012.8010.00
Georgia State72.2073.0071.6744.6764.108.6034.4010.6013.0011.60
Rider82.2089.5077.3341.1463.958.6033.8615.2014.8010.60
San Diego State85.0089.3378.5048.4070.808.6037.0712.2016.8013.40
Detroit88.6088.0089.0043.9480.008.6030.9412.8013.8012.00
Pennsylvania77.1476.0078.6745.4562.508.5733.159.5717.0011.71
Bowling Green87.2590.3378.0042.9169.118.5039.0812.5016.2513.00
North Dakota State67.0080.0062.6742.5371.888.5035.056.0012.2511.25
Tennessee81.5086.0077.0045.5672.738.5040.0015.5019.0013.75
Eastern Washington71.1771.6770.6739.8971.888.5033.559.6711.6711.50
Northern Iowa70.1772.7565.0044.2568.638.5034.9311.0011.5014.17
Ball State77.4087.0075.0041.1479.448.4031.349.4012.2012.00
Saint Mary's-California84.2084.3384.0052.2884.388.4042.008.2017.408.00
Oklahoma State76.0076.7573.0042.2875.298.4030.4313.6016.4010.80
Rice68.6064.6774.5039.1066.378.4032.5611.0013.0016.80
Drexel79.0074.3386.0043.9475.578.4035.298.4011.2015.00
Louisiana-Lafayette87.83114.0074.7547.4969.728.3334.0114.1719.6716.33
North Carolina94.2593.6796.0049.4676.408.2538.8212.7519.7511.75
Miami78.2585.3357.0050.0052.058.2536.6710.5015.2511.50
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville72.5068.0077.0039.3965.338.2533.3313.5014.2514.50
Northeastern65.5083.0059.6740.3577.598.2531.739.7513.5015.75
Florida State85.5091.6767.0052.9660.298.2535.1113.0018.7514.50
UC-Santa Barbara76.8082.5073.0045.9469.758.2039.4210.6015.2010.60
Indiana State73.4069.5076.0039.8672.318.2038.6810.8012.4018.40
Western Michigan77.8082.2560.0043.6966.678.2035.6512.0013.8012.20
UCLA85.2088.5072.0048.4364.468.0039.6011.4016.0013.60
Dayton73.2574.6769.0045.9676.278.0032.007.5015.5010.00
Houston76.7580.5073.0046.3162.038.0035.1614.7516.7511.75
Youngstown State96.75101.0084.0046.6357.308.0033.3319.7519.0013.75
Northern Colorado72.7578.0067.5040.3366.328.0026.8911.5010.2512.00
Eastern Illinois66.2580.0061.6739.8370.008.0036.7812.7512.0015.75
Marist75.0075.6773.0046.8268.898.0034.046.5012.7518.25
Wichita State85.6090.0079.0049.8476.478.0036.0413.0018.2012.00
Florida International69.8070.3369.0040.6657.558.0032.269.2010.6011.20
UMass81.7586.6767.0048.7478.758.0037.2111.0016.5015.50
Ohio74.5077.6765.0042.7568.858.0033.336.7513.5014.50
Wyoming69.8073.6764.0041.6776.748.0035.406.8011.8016.00
Boston College79.6779.2082.0045.7071.097.8335.3413.0013.5013.00
Missouri78.8080.0077.0048.8968.947.8033.6212.0015.6015.20
Valparaiso87.2085.5094.0051.5671.227.8036.7912.8017.2013.60
Wisconsin-Milwaukee70.0069.0074.0044.4470.007.8032.5010.2012.2011.80
College of Charleston67.8068.0067.6739.3171.297.8032.238.4010.8011.20
Southeast Missouri State76.4079.0072.5048.1076.477.8035.788.6014.8013.00
Loyola-Chicago79.4082.7566.0053.4971.307.8036.457.6018.0014.00
Tennessee-Martin72.8074.0072.5045.2177.277.8034.2112.4013.0016.00
Southern Utah79.2583.0075.5041.5372.737.7531.969.7511.2512.25
BYU81.5087.0065.0050.2478.707.7538.277.2514.0013.50
Auburn87.00102.0082.0047.2775.767.7532.9812.5014.7514.00
League Average74.6981.8767.5043.9269.907.7334.2810.8013.8914.42
South Alabama65.5074.0061.2541.6966.947.6733.589.3311.6718.17
Long Beach State75.8076.5075.3343.7574.267.6035.8510.2014.0019.00
Charlotte84.0090.3365.0049.5870.597.5044.129.7514.5013.25
Western Illinois84.0089.0069.0054.9465.797.5038.4610.7517.0012.50
North Texas85.6090.2567.0046.8667.397.4032.7412.6011.4013.60
Minnesota95.4097.7586.0052.5465.677.4036.2714.6021.0010.00
Utah Valley78.6088.5072.0048.0575.957.4035.9213.6015.4015.60
Providence78.2078.5077.0049.4672.077.4047.4410.4016.2013.80
Xavier92.2095.2580.0056.9976.267.4038.548.0019.2012.20
Towson77.1779.3375.0047.6268.287.3339.6412.3312.3313.17
UC Irvine72.8386.5066.0043.4063.397.3334.6514.8314.8315.17
Wisconsin-Green Bay77.0098.0066.5038.7680.687.3332.3513.3312.3316.67
George Mason68.6769.5067.0041.7969.297.3331.659.8310.8312.50
Southern Mississippi72.0084.5047.0045.8364.527.3342.318.3313.6711.33
Dartmouth76.0075.5077.0048.2685.117.3336.077.6714.6712.33
Brown80.75106.0072.3340.6279.637.2528.7115.0012.5012.50
New Mexico State79.7581.6774.0047.2469.447.2530.5314.7514.7512.00
Miami-Ohio64.6065.5064.0040.5669.627.2029.7510.2014.4015.20
Texas Tech79.4079.0080.0049.8274.117.2038.719.0012.2013.60
St. John's77.8076.7582.0043.3175.007.2034.2912.0013.2010.40
Iowa State74.8065.5081.0044.6772.907.2034.9510.0011.8012.60
Arizona87.8098.3372.0054.1274.267.2038.3010.8016.8013.00
Virginia74.0075.3372.0050.9480.007.2039.566.6015.208.40
James Madison76.3378.6065.0040.1671.077.1731.1615.6710.5014.17
Evansville66.1767.6059.0044.4877.197.1747.257.3313.6713.33
Idaho State65.2571.0063.3341.7465.087.0032.567.7511.5015.00
Vanderbilt68.6070.7560.0040.6771.437.0032.419.8011.6013.80
Kent State86.7578.67111.0046.9970.417.0029.7914.2515.5010.25
Cal State-Northridge69.2070.5068.3343.0070.247.0040.709.2010.0010.00
South Florida63.2062.6764.0041.2078.127.0036.849.2013.6014.40
Clemson78.2077.3379.5048.4278.437.0033.658.6015.8012.60
Maryland81.4082.7576.0052.8171.437.0037.6312.2013.8015.60
Cornell69.5094.0061.3341.2668.757.0029.7910.2514.7515.00
Western Carolina64.8076.0062.0038.2660.407.0036.4614.0011.8017.20
Pittsburgh66.2067.2562.0042.4968.827.0031.257.4013.2014.40
Arkansas92.7593.0092.0050.5972.037.0040.5810.5017.2512.75
Rhode Island82.0086.0078.0049.0272.467.0040.5811.2517.0012.50
Butler72.4083.0056.5045.3376.397.0032.418.4012.2011.40
Manhattan69.8072.0066.5045.2866.966.8036.569.0014.2015.60
South Dakota84.6088.0079.5050.9671.006.8035.429.6017.0011.60
Santa Clara74.8075.2573.0046.9573.586.8034.347.8015.8010.80
Baylor78.0080.0070.0048.5774.346.8038.2011.6016.0011.80
Idaho74.2582.0066.5045.4580.006.7535.538.5014.5016.25
Michigan State86.2595.5077.0053.4574.476.7536.0011.5021.0016.75
Fairfield69.3372.0064.0041.9570.006.6728.579.3312.0017.33
Bradley68.8368.0070.5043.4463.566.6739.6014.3314.5015.83
Denver74.0080.0062.0045.3063.336.6735.7111.3317.0016.00
Monmouth65.6079.0062.2542.0074.566.6034.748.008.6019.40
UNLV95.4099.0090.0051.6367.136.6036.2616.4020.4015.20
Cleveland State61.0080.0054.6741.6755.886.5026.265.7511.2514.25
Texas State70.2574.6757.0044.8166.336.5036.1112.2511.5015.00
Colorado State70.8076.0067.3341.2972.536.4030.1911.8012.8015.20
Harvard70.4071.3369.0041.3476.796.4027.358.6012.2015.40
Arkansas State73.4087.5064.0046.0774.766.4035.1610.409.8016.60
Middle Tennessee79.8084.0073.5047.1275.426.4031.6811.2015.0012.80
UAB82.0080.2091.0047.6880.006.3330.1611.6717.5013.33
UTRGV80.1799.0070.7541.2772.386.3327.5412.3314.6716.00
Loyola Marymount84.7584.0085.5045.3877.196.2528.7417.7514.2515.75
IUPUI68.5071.0066.0046.4572.606.2535.2110.5014.2515.00
Ohio State79.6084.7559.0047.1072.826.2028.7013.0014.4013.60
Nebraska73.0077.2556.0039.2769.786.0030.0014.4013.0013.20
Montana70.8070.5071.0042.2462.966.0027.5212.6013.0013.60
Penn State81.3380.6085.0046.5970.976.0032.4311.6713.6714.33
Connecticut74.5075.6771.0042.9875.006.0028.9211.759.5012.25
Tulsa76.8075.7581.0047.4873.776.0030.308.6012.6013.80
North Carolina State85.1790.2060.0046.7572.505.8328.6913.5014.3310.50
North Dakota78.0081.0076.0045.8566.415.8029.909.0011.6013.40
Eastern Kentucky75.4083.5070.0044.1679.105.8035.379.0011.0014.20
Northern Arizona64.6068.0062.3336.3666.675.8027.3611.8010.4019.00
George Washington69.0071.3365.5043.6772.005.8028.4310.8012.8012.80
UC Davis67.7564.0069.0048.5174.295.7544.236.7511.0015.00
UTEP71.0070.6772.0045.4167.095.7535.389.2514.5015.00
Siena73.7553.0080.6741.7662.075.7530.6714.5011.7516.75
Fordham58.2559.3355.0037.0558.675.7522.777.509.0012.50
Southern Illinois64.0069.0061.5040.4567.395.6728.8110.3312.3316.00
Indiana76.0078.0068.0049.6465.005.6030.1111.0015.0013.80
Western Kentucky79.6085.0058.0047.1269.175.6040.5812.4013.0015.00
Georgia71.2573.6764.0044.4469.305.5029.3313.0013.0017.75
Morehead State66.5086.0060.0038.4375.565.5028.9513.759.5017.75
Cal State-Bakersfield68.8088.0064.0042.7665.225.4028.1214.8012.8015.60
Saint Louis69.2070.7563.0042.8068.505.4028.1212.4013.2013.40
Sacramento State58.0063.0054.6739.7667.785.4030.687.2010.2017.20
Colorado78.0076.0086.0049.1268.555.4029.3510.0012.0014.20
California75.5076.2072.0044.1968.995.3335.9613.0010.6715.83
Richmond62.2066.6755.5043.7367.905.2027.667.2013.6015.20
Pepperdine80.0088.2547.0047.4671.215.2033.3313.4013.8014.20
Old Dominion65.6059.5069.6742.3165.595.0028.7411.4013.009.60
DePaul65.7563.3373.0035.2074.445.0026.3213.5010.0010.75
Wright State70.2567.0073.5042.3172.415.0028.9911.0011.5016.25
Florida Atlantic67.8070.0059.0040.1974.425.0030.8613.808.4012.00
La Salle66.3362.2574.5040.8781.135.0024.399.339.0012.17
Arkansas-Little Rock61.0079.0055.0041.2861.644.7524.3611.0011.0015.00
Kentucky73.5076.0061.0047.8562.704.6738.3612.6715.3316.00
San Jose State70.6071.0069.0044.6070.094.6034.8511.4015.8016.60
Pacific73.7566.0081.5045.0266.354.5034.6212.0011.2513.25
Memphis67.6766.5070.0041.3666.674.3327.0813.6710.3314.33
Delaware73.5090.5065.0049.5464.034.3327.9610.1713.5012.33
Cal State-Fullerton58.2567.0049.5035.7856.184.2521.7913.2510.2515.00
Missouri State73.0070.5078.0045.2371.054.1726.3214.1712.1713.00
Central Florida74.7577.0068.0047.6266.944.0027.5910.0010.5014.50
Chicago State71.57107.0057.4040.4066.874.0023.5313.8613.8616.29
UC Riverside73.7578.5069.0043.3967.654.0023.5312.0013.7517.75
Northern Illinois75.5078.3367.0046.3274.493.7528.309.5010.2511.75
Austin Peay76.2092.6751.5046.7958.543.4022.3714.6014.6016.60
Georgia Tech67.6771.5060.0042.0471.763.3326.3212.6714.6715.33