Need a Place
To Play?

Try one of our recommended sites:

  • Bovada
  • TopBet
  • GT Bets
  • BetDSI
  • 5Dimes

NBA Betting News | Referee Assignments

Long before the Tim Donaghy scandal, handicapping games based on referees and umpire was commonplace.

Handicappers continue to find trends and tendencies based on who is officiating, especially in the NBA where a ref who loves to call lots of fouls can impact the final score. Ditto one who likes to keep his whistle in his pocket.

This is not to say he (or she) is biased, just that their style may give some hints as to how the game will play out and this is primarily useful information for NBA over/under bettors.

Each day, we'll list the NBA ref assignments and you can link to the stats pages here on OddsShark.com to see if any ref's stats give you any hints.

*Complete NBA referee statistics, including a breakdown of the number of fouls called on the home and away teams by an individual referee. 

* Ref reports are usually posted late each morning on the NBA's website and are often included on our Twitter feed, so follow us there too.

Sunday, June 15

Miami @ San Antonio    Scott Foster    Marc Davis    Ken Mauer    Bill Kennedy

Wednesday, June 11

San Antonio @ Miami    Joe Crawford    Mike Callahan    Tom Washington    John Goble

Tuesday, June 10

San Antonio @ Miami    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brothers    Zach Zarba    Bill Kennedy

Sunday, June 8

Miami @ San Antonio    Danny Crawford    James Capers    Jason Phillips    Ed Malloy

Thursday, June 5

Miami @ San Antonio    Scott Foster    Marc Davis    Ken Mauer    John Goble

Saturday, May 31

San Antonio @ Oklahoma City    Danny Crawford    James Capers    Zach Zarba    Bill Kenned

Friday, May 30

Indiana @ Miami    Scott Foster    Mike Callahan    Jason Phillips    Sean Corbin

Thursday, May 29

Oklahoma City @ San Antonio    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brothers    John Goble    Zach Zarba

Wednesday, May 28

Miami @ Indiana    Ken Mauer    Ed Malloy    Tom Washington    Sean Corbin

Tuesday, May 27

San Antonio @ Oklahoma City    Joe Crawford    Mike Callahan    Jason Phillips    David Jones

Monday, May 26

Indiana @ Miami    Danny Crawford    James Capers    Marc Davis    Sean Corbin

Sunday, May 25

San Antonio @ Oklahoma City    Scott Foster    Bill Kennedy    Tom Washington    John Goble

Saturday, May 24

Indiana @ Miami    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brothers    Zach Zarba    Jason Phillips

Wednesday, May 21

Oklahoma City @ San Antonio    Ken Mauer    Ron Garretson    Ed Malloy    Sean Corbin

Tuesday, May 20

Miami @ Indiana    Joe Crawford    Mike Callahan    John Goble    Tom Washington

Monday, May 19

Oklahoma City @ San Antonio    Danny Crawford    Marc Davis    Derrick Stafford    Zach Zarba

Sunday, May 18

Miami @ IndianaScott FosterBill KennedyBill SpoonerDavid Jones

Thursday, May 15

Indiana @ Washington    Mike Callahan    Sean Corbin    Marc Davis    Sean Wright
Oklahoma City @ L.A. Clippers    Monty McCutchen    James Capers    Ed Malloy    John Goble

Wednesday, May 14

Brooklyn @ Miami    Joe Crawford    Bill Spooner    Derrick Stafford    Michael Smith
Portland @ San Antonio    Ken Mauer    David Guthrie    Jason Phillips    Eric Lewis

Tuesday, May 13

Washington @ Indiana    Danny Crawford    Pat Fraher    Ron Garretson    Tony Brown
L.A. Clippers @ Oklahoma City    Tony Brothers    Bennett Salvatore    Tom Washington    Sean Wright

Monday, May 12

Miami @ Brooklyn    James Capers    Jason Phillips    Zach Zarba    Eric Lewis
San Antonio @ Portland    Monty McCutchen    John Goble    Ed Malloy    David Guthrie

Sunday, May 11

Indiana @ Washington    Joe Crawford    Bill Spooner    Derrick Stafford    Sean Wright
Oklahoma City @ L.A. Clippers    Mike Callahan    Ron Garretson    Rodney Mott    Tony Brown

Saturday, May 10

Miami @ Brooklyn    Monty McCutchen    John Goble    David Jones    Zach Zarba
San Antonio @ Portland    Danny Crawford    Marc Davis    Bennett Salvatore    Pat Fraher

Friday, May 9

Indiana @ Washington    Tony Brothers    Eric Lewis    Tom Washington    Michael Smith
Oklahoma City @ L.A. Clippers    Scott Foster    Sean Corbin    Bill Kennedy    David Guthrie

Thursday, May 8

Brooklyn @ Miami    Ken Mauer    Ed Malloy    Rodney Mott    Tony Brown
Portland @ San Antonio    Joe Crawford    Bill Spooner    Derrick Stafford    Sean Wright

Wednesday, May 7

Washington @ Indiana    James Capers    Marc Davis    Zach Zarba    Michael Smith
L.A. Clippers @ Oklahoma City    Monty McCutchen    Pat Fraher    David Jones    David Guthrie

Tuesday, May 6

Brooklyn @ Miami    Mike Callahan    Ron Garretson    Sean Wright    John Goble
Portland @ San Antonio    Tony Brothers    Tony Brown    Tom Washington    Sean Corbin

Monday, May 5

Washington @ Indiana    Scott Foster    David Guthrie    Bill Kennedy    Pat Fraher
L.A. Clippers @ Oklahoma City    Danny Crawford    Jason Phillips    Michael Smith    Eric Lewis

Sunday, May 4

Brooklyn @ Toronto    Joe Crawford    Bill Spooner    Derrick Stafford    Tony Brown
Dallas @ San Antonio    Monty McCutchen    Marc Davis    Bennett Salvatore    Sean Wright

Saturday, May 3

Atlanta @ Indiana    Tony Brothers    Sean Corbin    Rodney Mott    David Guthrie
Memphis @ Oklahoma City    Scott Foster    John Goble    Tom Washington    Eric Lewis
Golden State @ L.A. Clippers    Ken Mauer    David Jones    Ed Malloy    Michael Smith

Friday, May 2

Toronto @ Brooklyn    Danny Crawford    Marc Davis    Pat Fraher    Sean Wright
San Antonio @ Dallas    James Capers    Jason Phillips    Zach Zarba    Gary Zielinski
Houston @ Portland    Mike Callahan    Ron Garretson    Bill Kennedy    Mark Ayotte

Thursday, May 1

Indiana @ Atlanta    Joe Crawford    Bennett Salvatore    Derrick Stafford    Mark Lindsay
Oklahoma City @ Memphis    Ken Mauer    Ed Malloy    Rodney Mott    Tony Brown
L.A. Clippers @ Golden State    Monty McCutchen    John Goble    Bill Spooner    Bennie Adams

Wednesday, April 30

Brooklyn @ Toronto    Scott Foster    Bill Kennedy    Tom Washington    Leroy Richardson
Dallas @ San Antonio    Mike Callahan    Ron Garretson    Eric Lewis    Nick Buchert
Portland @ Houston    Danny Crawford    David Jones    Michael Smith    Josh Tiven

Tuesday, April 29

Washington @ Chicago    Ken Mauer    Ed Malloy    Bennett Salvatore    Mark Lindsay
Memphis @ Oklahoma City    Joe Crawford    Bill Spooner    Derrick Stafford    Brian Forte
Golden State @ L.A. Clippers    James Capers    Jason Phillips    Zach Zarba    James Williams

Monday, April 28

Atlanta @ Indiana    Monty McCutchen    John Goble    David Jones    Sean Wright
Miami @ Charlotte    Danny Crawford    Michael Smith    Tom Washington    Josh Tiven
San Antonio @ Dallas    Scott Foster    Pat Fraher    Bill Kennedy    Mark Ayotte

Sunday, April 27

Toronto @ Brooklyn    Jason Phillips    James Capers    Zach Zarba    Nick Buchert
Chicago @ Washington    Mike Callahan    Tony Brown    Rodney Mott    Kane Fitzgerald
L.A. Clippers @ Golden State    Joe Crawford    Sean Corbin    Derrick Stafford    Gary Zielinski
Houston @ Portland    Ken Mauer    Eric Lewis    Ed Malloy

Saturday, April 26

Indiana @ Atlanta    Scott Foster    Pat Fraher    Bill Kennedy    Brian Forte
Miami @ Charlotte    Monty McCutchen    Ron Garretson    John Goble    Mark Ayotte
San Antonio @ Dallas    Tony Brothers    Leroy Richardson    Tom Washington    Josh Tiven
Oklahoma City @ Memphis    Danny Crawford    Marc Davis    Bennett Salvatore    Brent Barnaky

Friday, April 25

Toronto @ Brooklyn    Mike Callahan    Rodney Mott    Scott Wall    Tony Brown
Chicago @ Washington    James Capers    Jason Phillips    Zach Zarba    Nick Buchert
Houston @ Portland    Joe Crawford    Sean Corbin    Bill Spooner    Gary Zielinski

Thursday, April 24

Indiana @ Atlanta    Tony Brothers    Mark Ayotte    Tom Washington    James Williams
Oklahoma City @ Memphis    Monty McCutchen    John Goble    David Jones    Brian Forte
L.A. Clippers @ Golden State    Ken Mauer    Eric Lewis    Ed Malloy    Bennie Adams

Wednesday, April 23

Charlotte @ Miami    Scott Foster    Bill Kennedy    Mark Lindsay    Brent Barnaky
Dallas @ San Antonio    Danny Crawford    Michael Smith    Derrick Stafford    Kane Fitzgerald
Portland @ Houston    James Capers    Jason Phillips    Zach Zarba    Leroy Richardson

Tuesday, April 22

Atlanta @ Indiana    Ken Mauer    Tony Brown    Marc Davis    James Williams
Brooklyn @ Toronto    Monty McCutchen    David Jones    Gary Zielinski    Josh Tiven
Washington @ Chicago    Joe Crawford    Bennie Adams    Bill Spooner    Brian Forte

Monday, April 21

Memphis @ Oklahoma City    Mike Callahan    Ron Garretson    Sean Wright    Mark Lindsay
Golden State @ L.A. Clippers    Tony Brothers    David Guthrie    Rodney Mott    Kane Fitzgerald

Sunday, April 20

Charlotte @ Miami    Marc Davis    Jason Phillips    Scott Wall    Leroy Richardson
Washington @ Chicago    Monty McCutchen    David Jones    Gary Zielinski    James Williams
Dallas @ San Antonio    Joe Crawford    Bennie Adams    Bill Spooner    Brent Barnaky
Portland @ Houston    Scott Foster    Bennett Salvatore    Derrick Stafford    Tony Brown

Saturday, April 19

Atlanta @ Indiana    Danny Crawford    James Capers    Josh Tiven    Nick Buchert
Brooklyn @ Toronto    Ken Mauer    Brian Forte    Ed Malloy    Mark Lindsay
Memphis @ Oklahoma City    Tony Brothers    David Guthrie    Tom Washington    Kane Fitzgerald
Golden State @ L.A. Clippers    Mike Callahan    Ron Garretson    Sean Wright    Mark Ayotte

Wednesday, April 16

Dallas @ Memphis    Scott Foster    Sean Corbin    Sean Wright    
Atlanta @ Milwaukee    Joe Crawford    Tony Brown    Violet Palmer    
Utah @ Minnesota    Marc Davis    David Guthrie    Leroy Richardson    
Houston @ New Orleans    James Capers    Eric Dalen    Eric Lewis    
Detroit @ Oklahoma City    Tony Brothers    Michael Smith    James Williams    
L.A. Lakers @ San Antonio    Jason Phillips    Steve Anderson    David Jones    
Washington @ Boston    Ed Malloy    John Goble    Scott Twardoski    
Chicago @ Charlotte    Tom Washington    Brent Barnaky    Kevin Scott    
Brooklyn @ Cleveland    Mike Callahan    Eli Roe    Zach Zarba    
Philadelphia @ Miami    Bill Kennedy    Brian Forte    Haywoode Workman    
Toronto @ New York    Derrick Stafford    Courtney Kirkland    Scott Wall    
Indiana @ Orlando    Ron Garretson    Marat Kogut    Leon Wood    
L.A. Clippers @ Portland    Danny Crawford    Bennie Adams    Mark Ayotte    
Phoenix @ Sacramento    Bennett Salvatore    Derrick Collins    Kevin Cutler    
Golden State @ Denver    Bill Spooner    Tre Maddox    Gary Zielinski    

Tuesday, April 15

New York @ Brooklyn    Tom Washington    Nick Buchert    Josh Tiven    
Denver @ L.A. Clippers    Rodney Mott    Pat Fraher    Derek Richardson    

--

Monday, April 14

Boston @ Philadelphia    Mike Callahan    Ben Taylor    Scott Wall    
Milwaukee @ Toronto    Ed Malloy    Brian Forte    Scott Twardoski    
Miami @ Washington    Ron Garretson    Curtis Blair    Kane Fitzgerald    
Charlotte @ Atlanta    Bill Kennedy    Michael Smith    James Williams    
Orlando @ Chicago    Monty McCutchen    Violet Palmer    Leroy Richardson    
San Antonio @ Houston    Tony Brothers    Sean Corbin    Leon Wood    
Oklahoma City @ New Orleans    Ken Mauer    Courtney Kirkland    Mark Lindsay    
L.A. Lakers @ Utah    Bill Spooner    Derrick Collins    Kevin Cutler    
Memphis @ Phoenix    Danny Crawford    Matt Boland    Gary Zielinski    
Minnesota @ Golden State    Bennett Salvatore    Bennie Adams    Mark Ayotte

Sunday, April 13

Chicago @ New York    Jason Phillips    David Guthrie    Eli Roe    
Toronto @ Detroit    Marc Davis    Ben Taylor    Josh Tiven    
Orlando @ Brooklyn    Derrick Stafford    Tony Brown    Scott Twardoski    
Oklahoma City @ Indiana    Scott Foster    John Goble    David Jones    
Golden State @ Portland    Rodney Mott    Derrick Collins    Kevin Cutler    
Minnesota @ Sacramento    James Capers    JT Orr    Gary Zielinski    
Memphis @ L.A. Lakers    Zach Zarba    Pat Fraher    Derek Richardson

Saturday, April 12

Sacramento @ L.A. Clippers    Joe Crawford    Matt Boland    Zach Zarba    
Philadelphia @ Charlotte    Ken Mauer    Eric Dalen    Tre Maddox    
Milwaukee @ Washington    Sean Corbin    Leroy Richardson    Haywoode Workman    
Miami @ Atlanta    Tom Washington    Nick Buchert    Courtney Kirkland    
Boston @ Cleveland    Dick Bavetta    Brian Forte    James Williams    
New Orleans @ Houston    Bill Kennedy    Curtis Blair    Kevin Scott    
Phoenix @ Dallas    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    Leon Wood    
Utah @ Denver    Bennett Salvatore    Mark Ayotte    Karl Lane

Friday, April 11

Washington @ Orlando    Marc Davis    Bennie Adams    Tre Maddox    
New York @ Toronto    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brown    James Williams    
Charlotte @ Boston    David Jones    David Guthrie    Eli Roe    
Atlanta @ Brooklyn    Jason Phillips    Mark Lindsay    Haywoode Workman    
Indiana @ Miami    Danny Crawford    Michael Smith    Scott Wall    
Detroit @ Chicago    Scott Foster    Steve Anderson    John Goble    
Philadelphia @ Memphis    Rodney Mott    Marat Kogut    Kevin Scott    
Houston @ Minnesota    Derrick Stafford    Brian Forte    Olandis Poole    
New Orleans @ Oklahoma City    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Derrick Collins    
Cleveland @ Milwaukee    Bill Spooner    Ben Taylor    Josh Tiven    
Phoenix @ San Antonio    Mike Callahan    Curtis Blair    Sean Wright    
Portland @ Utah    Ron Garretson    Pat Fraher    Violet Palmer    
Golden State @ L.A. Lakers    James Capers    Karl Lane    Eric Lewis

 

Thursday, April 10

San Antonio @ Dallas    Bennett Salvatore    Courtney Kirkland    Ed Malloy    
Denver @ Golden State    Joe Crawford    JT Orr    Zach Zarba

Wednesday, April 8

Detroit @ Cleveland    Rodney Mott    Tre Maddox    Olandis Poole    
Brooklyn @ Orlando    Tom Washington    Eric Dalen    Scott Wall    
Philadelphia @ Toronto    David Jones    Eli Roe    Michael Smith    
Charlotte @ Washington    Monty McCutchen    Pat Fraher    Josh Tiven    
Boston @ Atlanta    Danny Crawford    Brent Barnaky    Tony Brown    
Miami @ Memphis    Mike Callahan    John Goble    Leroy Richardson    
Indiana @ Milwaukee    Derrick Stafford    Dick Bavetta    Mark Lindsay    
Chicago @ Minnesota    Bill Spooner    Karl Lane    Kevin Scott    
Phoenix @ New Orleans    Marc Davis    Bennie Adams    Sean Corbin    
Houston @ Denver    Ron Garretson    Matt Boland    Kevin Cutler    
Sacramento @ Portland    Bill Kennedy    Kane Fitzgerald    Derek Richardson    
Oklahoma City @ L.A. Clippers    James Capers    Eric Lewis    Leon Wood    

--

Tuesday, April 7

San Antonio @ Minnesota    Rodney Mott    Nick Buchert    Mark Lindsay    
Detroit @ Atlanta    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    Gary Zielinski    
Brooklyn @ Miami    Scott Foster    Brent Barnaky    Sean Wright    
Dallas @ Utah    Joe Crawford    Eric Lewis    JT Orr    
Oklahoma City @ Sacramento    Jason Phillips    David Guthrie    Haywoode Workman    
Houston @ L.A. Lakers    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    Violet Palmer

Sunday, April 6

New York @ Miami    James Capers    Mark Ayotte    Sean Corbin    
L.A. Lakers @ L.A. Clippers    Jason Phillips    David Guthrie    JT Orr    
Dallas @ Sacramento    Rodney Mott    Bennie Adams    Scott Twardoski    
Atlanta @ Indiana    Bill Kennedy    Eric Dalen    Pat Fraher    
Denver @ Houston    Scott Foster    Eli Roe    Sean Wright    
Memphis @ San Antonio    Ken Mauer    Tony Brown    Derrick Collins    
Utah @ Golden State    Tony Brothers    Brian Forte    Tre Maddox    
Oklahoma City @ Phoenix    Monty McCutchen    Derek Richardson    Scott Wall    
New Orleans @ Portland    Bill Spooner    Leon Wood    Haywoode Workman

Friday, April 4

Denver @ Memphis     James Capers     Nick Buchert     Pat Fraher     
Orlando @ Charlotte     Zach Zarba     Karl Lane     James Williams     
Indiana @ Toronto     Marc Davis     Matt Boland     Gary Zielinski     
Cleveland @ Atlanta     Scott Foster     Mark Ayotte     Kevin Scott     
Philadelphia @ Boston     Derrick Stafford     Mark Lindsay     Olandis Poole     
Detroit @ Brooklyn     Bennett Salvatore     Leroy Richardson     Ben Taylor     
Minnesota @ Miami     Ken Mauer     Derrick Collins     Eli Roe     
Washington @ New York     Ron Garretson     Brent Barnaky     John Goble     
Milwaukee @ Chicago     Bill Kennedy     David Jones     Marat Kogut     
New Orleans @ Utah     Jason Phillips     David Guthrie     Scott Twardoski     
Oklahoma City @ Houston     Joe Crawford     Michael Smith     Josh Tiven     
Phoenix @ Portland     Tony Brothers     Brian Forte     JT Orr     
Sacramento @ Golden State     Tom Washington     Curtis Blair     Leon Wood     
Dallas @ L.A. Lakers     Monty McCutchen     Scott Wall     Haywoode Workman

Thursday, April 3

San Antonio @ Oklahoma City     Danny Crawford     Sean Corbin     Eric Dalen     
Dallas @ L.A. Clippers     Mike Callahan     Brian Forte     Sean Wright

Wednesday, April 2

Detroit @ Indiana     Jason Phillips     Tony Brown     Haywoode Workman     
Brooklyn @ New York     Scott Foster     Dick Bavetta     Kane Fitzgerald     
Cleveland @ Orlando     Bill Spooner     Derrick Collins     Scott Twardoski     
Charlotte @ Philadelphia     Bill Kennedy     Steve Anderson     Courtney Kirkland     
Houston @ Toronto     Rodney Mott     Bennie Adams     Nick Buchert     
Boston @ Washington     Marc Davis     Ben Taylor     Gary Zielinski     
Chicago @ Atlanta     Derrick Stafford     Leroy Richardson     Josh Tiven     
Milwaukee @ Miami     Bennett Salvatore     Pat Fraher     James Williams     
Memphis @ Minnesota     Ron Garretson     David Jones     Derek Richardson     
Golden State @ San Antonio     Joe Crawford     Karl Lane     Eric Lewis     
New Orleans @ Denver     Monty McCutchen     Violet Palmer     Scott Wall     
L.A. Clippers @ Phoenix     Tom Washington     Curtis Blair     Michael Smith     
L.A. Lakers @ Sacramento     Ed Malloy     Kevin Cutler     Tre Maddox

Tuesday, April 1

Houston @ Brooklyn     Ken Mauer     John Goble     Kevin Scott     
Golden State @ Dallas     Danny Crawford     Sean Corbin     Eric Dalen     
Portland @ L.A. Lakers     Mike Callahan     Curtis Blair     Sean Wright

Monday, March 31

Washington @ Charlotte     Joe Crawford     Leroy Richardson     Scott Twardoski     
San Antonio @ Indiana     James Capers     Bennie Adams     Derek Richardson     
Philadelphia @ Atlanta     David Jones     Dick Bavetta     Kane Fitzgerald     
Milwaukee @ Detroit     Rodney Mott     Kevin Cutler     Olandis Poole     
Toronto @ Miami     Bill Spooner     David Guthrie     Mark Lindsay     
Boston @ Chicago     Ron Garretson     Brian Forte     JT Orr     
L.A. Clippers @ Minnesota     Tony Brothers     Tony Brown     Courtney Kirkland     
Sacramento @ New Orleans     Bennett Salvatore     Karl Lane     Eric Lewis     
Memphis @ Denver     Tom Washington     Marat Kogut     Michael Smith     
New York @ Utah     Ed Malloy     Mark Ayotte     Matt Boland

Sunday, March 30

Utah @ Oklahoma City    Monty McCutchen    Tre Maddox    Leon Wood    
Indiana @ Cleveland    Ken Mauer    Kevin Cutler    Pat Fraher    
Minnesota @ Brooklyn    Zach Zarba    Nick Buchert    Josh Tiven    
Toronto @ Orlando    Scott Foster    Eli Roe    Kevin Scott    
Chicago @ Boston    Rodney Mott    Sean Corbin    Eric Dalen    
New York @ Golden State    Mike Callahan    Marat Kogut    Sean Wright    
Memphis @ Portland    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Gary Zielinski    
Phoenix @ L.A. Lakers    Derrick Stafford    Matt Boland    Derrick Collins

Saturday, March 29

Detroit @ Philadelphia    Bill Spooner    Eric Lewis    JT Orr    
L.A. Clippers @ Houston    Jason Phillips    Scott Wall    James Williams    
Atlanta @ Washington    Tony Brothers    Brian Forte    Derek Richardson    
Sacramento @ Dallas    Tom Washington    David Guthrie    Violet Palmer    
Miami @ Milwaukee    James Capers    Bennie Adams    Curtis Blair    
New Orleans @ San Antonio    David Jones    Mark Lindsay    Leroy Richardson

Friday, March 28

Charlotte @ Orlando    Bennett Salvatore    Dick Bavetta    Tony Brown    
Boston @ Toronto    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    Eric Lewis    
Indiana @ Washington    Danny Crawford    Nick Buchert    Courtney Kirkland    
Cleveland @ Brooklyn    Rodney Mott    Sean Corbin    Eric Dalen    
Miami @ Detroit    Zach Zarba    Marat Kogut    Tre Maddox    
Portland @ Chicago    Joe Crawford    Mark Ayotte    Leon Wood    
L.A. Lakers @ Minnesota    Michael Smith    Steve Anderson    Pat Fraher    
Utah @ New Orleans    Tom Washington    Kane Fitzgerald    Olandis Poole    
Sacramento @ Oklahoma City    Scott Foster    Kevin Scott    Ben Taylor    
San Antonio @ Denver    Marc Davis    Brent Barnaky    Josh Tiven    
New York @ Phoenix    Bill Kennedy    Kevin Cutler    Gary Zielinski    
Memphis @ Golden State    Derrick Stafford    Matt Boland    Derrick Collins    

--

Thursday, March 27

Portland @ Atlanta    Bill Spooner    Bennie Adams    James Williams    
Philadelphia @ Houston    James Capers    Mark Lindsay    Violet Palmer    
L.A. Lakers @ Milwaukee    Ron Garretson    John Goble    JT Orr    
L.A. Clippers @ Dallas    Scott Foster    Kane Fitzgerald    Kevin Scott    

--

Wednesday, March 26

Brooklyn @ Charlotte    Danny Crawford    Pat Fraher    Tre Maddox    
Phoenix @ Washington    Ed Malloy    Olandis Poole    Michael Smith    
Toronto @ Boston    Joe Crawford    Dick Bavetta    Courtney Kirkland    
Cleveland @ Detroit    Bennett Salvatore    Tony Brown    Karl Lane    
Atlanta @ Minnesota    John Goble    Brent Barnaky    David Guthrie    
L.A. Clippers @ New Orleans    Zach Zarba    Nick Buchert    Brian Forte    
Miami @ Indiana    Monty McCutchen    Mark Ayotte    David Jones    
Denver @ San Antonio    Jason Phillips    Eric Dalen    Scott Wall    
New York @ Sacramento    Derrick Stafford    Derrick Collins    Eli Roe    
Memphis @ Utah    Marc Davis    Kevin Cutler    Josh Tiven

Tuesday, March 25

Toronto @ Cleveland    Sean Wright    Mark Lindsay    Haywoode Workman    
Portland @ Orlando    Ron Garretson    Steve Anderson    Sean Corbin    
Oklahoma City @ Dallas    Bill Spooner    James Williams    Zach Zarba    
New York @ L.A. Lakers    Marc Davis    Derek Richardson    Josh Tiven

Monday, March 24

Houston @ Charlotte    Tom Washington    Nick Buchert    David Guthrie    
Phoenix @ Atlanta    Mike Callahan    Karl Lane    Tre Maddox    
Portland @ Miami    Jason Phillips    Brent Barnaky    Eric Lewis    
Indiana @ Chicago    James Capers    Kane Fitzgerald    Haywoode Workman    
Minnesota @ Memphis    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    Kevin Scott    
Brooklyn @ New Orleans    Ken Mauer    Courtney Kirkland    Ben Taylor    
Denver @ Oklahoma City    Tony Brothers    Matt Boland    Tony Brown    
Philadelphia @ San Antonio    Danny Crawford    Brian Forte    Olandis Poole    
Detroit @ Utah    Bill Kennedy    Curtis Blair    Gary Zielinski    
Milwaukee @ L.A. Clippers    Rodney Mott    Eli Roe    Leon Wood

Sunday, March 23

Atlanta @ Toronto    Ron Garretson    Pat Fraher    Marat Kogut    
Phoenix @ Minnesota    Tom Washington    Sean Corbin    James Williams    
Washington @ Denver    Zach Zarba    Bennie Adams    Curtis Blair    
Milwaukee @ Sacramento    Bill Spooner    Violet Palmer    Scott Wall    
Brooklyn @ Dallas    Joe Crawford    Leroy Richardson    Michael Smith    
Cleveland @ New York    Monty McCutchen    Dick Bavetta    David Jones    
Orlando @ L.A. Lakers    Rodney Mott    Eric Dalen    Gary Zielinski

Friday, March 21

Chicago @ Indiana    Tony Brothers    Brian Forte    James Williams    
New York @ Philadelphia    James Capers    Pat Fraher    Haywoode Workman    
Oklahoma City @ Toronto    Bill Kennedy    David Jones    Leroy Richardson    
New Orleans @ Atlanta    Monty McCutchen    Violet Palmer    Michael Smith    
Boston @ Brooklyn    Ron Garretson    Steve Anderson    Sean Wright    
Memphis @ Miami    Danny Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Courtney Kirkland    
Denver @ Dallas    Ed Malloy    John Goble    Karl Lane    
Detroit @ Phoenix    Joe Crawford    Eric Dalen    David Guthrie    
San Antonio @ Sacramento    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    Gary Zielinski    
Washington @ L.A. Lakers    Scott Foster    Mark Ayotte    Nick Buchert

Thursday, March 20

Oklahoma City @ Cleveland    Jason Phillips    Brian Forte    Ben Taylor    

Minnesota @ Houston    Derrick Stafford    Brent Barnaky    Leon Wood    
Washington @ Portland    Ken Mauer    Kevin Cutler    Scott Wall    
Milwaukee @ Golden State    Bennett Salvatore    Mark Lindsay    Derek Richardson    

Wednesday, March 19

Chicago @ Philadelphia    Ron Garretson    Violet Palmer    Sean Wright    
Miami @ Boston    Tony Brothers    Bennie Adams    Leroy Richardson    
Charlotte @ Brooklyn    James Capers    David Jones    James Williams    
Utah @ Memphis    Mike Callahan    Brent Barnaky    Michael Smith    
Toronto @ New Orleans    Danny Crawford    Sean Corbin    Olandis Poole    
Indiana @ New York    Marc Davis    Tony Brown    Zach Zarba    
Minnesota @ Dallas    Monty McCutchen    Matt Boland    Gary Zielinski    
Detroit @ Denver    Bill Spooner    Nick Buchert    Eric Lewis    
Orlando @ Phoenix    Scott Foster    Marat Kogut    Mark Lindsay    
San Antonio @ L.A. Lakers    Joe Crawford    David Guthrie    Kevin Scott

Tuesday, March 18

Miami @ Cleveland    Tom Washington    Eric Dalen    Zach Zarba    
Toronto @ Atlanta    Jason Phillips    Derrick Collins    Leon Wood    
Milwaukee @ Portland    Bill Kennedy    Tre Maddox    JT Orr    
Washington @ Sacramento    Bennett Salvatore    Marat Kogut    Eric Lewis    
Orlando @ Golden State    Ken Mauer    Nick Buchert    Scott Wall

Monday, March 17

Atlanta @ Charlotte    Ron Garretson    John Goble    Karl Lane    
Philadelphia @ Indiana    Rodney Mott    Eli Roe    Michael Smith    
Phoenix @ Brooklyn    Marc Davis    Bennie Adams    Courtney Kirkland    
Oklahoma City @ Chicago    Danny Crawford    Pat Fraher    Josh Tiven    
Utah @ Houston    Bill Spooner    Dick Bavetta    Gary Zielinski    
Boston @ Dallas    Mike Callahan    Sean Corbin    Scott Twardoski    
L.A. Clippers @ Denver    Joe Crawford    David Guthrie    Kevin Scott

Sunday, March 16

Charlotte @ Milwaukee    Tom Washington    Steve Anderson    Josh Tiven    
Phoenix @ Toronto    Monty McCutchen    Brent Barnaky    Tony Brown    
Houston @ Miami    Scott Foster    David Jones    Mark Lindsay    
Boston @ New Orleans    John Goble    Mark Ayotte    Haywoode Workman    
Sacramento @ Minnesota    Ed Malloy    Kane Fitzgerald    Olandis Poole    
Dallas @ Oklahoma City    Ken Mauer    Nick Buchert    Derrick Collins    
Utah @ San Antonio    James Capers    Kevin Cutler    Sean Wright    
Golden State @ Portland    Tony Brothers    Eric Lewis    Kevin Scott    
Cleveland @ L.A. Clippers    Bennett Salvatore    JT Orr    Scott Wall

Saturday, March 15

Milwaukee @ New York    Derrick Stafford    Bennie Adams    Karl Lane    
Brooklyn @ Washington    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    Pat Fraher    
Denver @ Atlanta    Danny Crawford    Eric Dalen    Leroy Richardson    
Indiana @ Detroit    Mike Callahan    Matt Boland    David Guthrie    
Memphis @ Philadelphia    Zach Zarba    Dick Bavetta    Brian Forte    
Sacramento @ Chicago    Marc Davis    Courtney Kirkland    Michael Smith

Friday, March 14

Minnesota @ Charlotte    Scott Foster    Brian Forte    Haywoode Workman    
Washington @ Orlando    Joe Crawford    Mark Ayotte    Derek Richardson    
Indiana @ Philadelphia    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Tre Maddox    
Memphis @ Toronto    Tom Washington    Olandis Poole    Sean Wright    
Phoenix @ Boston    Bennett Salvatore    Kevin Scott    Ben Taylor    
Denver @ Miami    Rodney Mott    Steve Anderson    Josh Tiven    
Portland @ New Orleans    James Capers    Kevin Cutler    Mark Lindsay    
L.A. Lakers @ San Antonio    Ken Mauer    Derrick Collins    James Williams    
L.A. Clippers @ Utah    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    Eli Roe    
Cleveland @ Golden State    Jason Phillips    Violet Palmer    Leon Wood    

--

Thursday, March 13

Houston @ Chicago    Mike Callahan    Eric Lewis    Tre Maddox    
Milwaukee @ Atlanta    Marc Davis    Tony Brown    Courtney Kirkland    
L.A. Lakers @ Oklahoma City    Bill Spooner    Curtis Blair    John Goble

Wednesday, March 12

Brooklyn @ Miami    Joe Crawford    Nick Buchert    Michael Smith    
Denver @ Orlando    James Capers    Dick Bavetta    Brian Forte    
Sacramento @ Philadelphia    Danny Crawford    Mark Ayotte    JT Orr    
Detroit @ Toronto    Zach Zarba    Derek Richardson    Leon Wood    
Charlotte @ Washington    Bill Kennedy    Kevin Scott    Ben Taylor    
New York @ Boston    Scott Foster    Olandis Poole    Scott Wall    
Memphis @ New Orleans    David Jones    Josh Tiven    James Williams    
Dallas @ Utah    Jason Phillips    Bennie Adams    Violet Palmer    
Portland @ San Antonio    Monty McCutchen    David Guthrie    Leroy Richardson    
Cleveland @ Phoenix    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    Eli Roe    
Golden State @ L.A. Clippers    Ron Garretson    Sean Corbin    Gary Zielinski    

--

Tuesday, March 11

Boston @ Indiana    Bill Spooner    Marat Kogut    Sean Wright    
Sacramento @ Detroit    Derrick Stafford    Karl Lane    Mark Lindsay    
San Antonio @ Chicago    Bennett Salvatore    Curtis Blair    Zach Zarba    
Portland @ Memphis    Marc Davis    Tony Brown    Courtney Kirkland    
Milwaukee @ Minnesota    John Goble    Eric Dalen    Pat Fraher    
Houston @ Oklahoma City    Tom Washington    David Guthrie    Haywoode Workman    
Dallas @ Golden State    Rodney Mott    Kane Fitzgerald    Eli Roe

Monday, March 10

Denver @ Charlotte    Monty McCutchen    JT Orr    Michael Smith    
Toronto @ Brooklyn    Danny Crawford    Eric Lewis    Tre Maddox    
Washington @ Miami    Ken Mauer    Brian Forte    James Williams    
Philadelphia @ New York    Bill Kennedy    Derek Richardson    Leon Wood    
Orlando @ Milwaukee    Ron Garretson    Derrick Collins    Scott Twardoski    
Atlanta @ Utah    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Sean Corbin    
Phoenix @ L.A. Clippers    Jason Phillips    Bennie Adams    Matt Boland    

 

Sunday, March 9

Miami @ Chicago    Tony Brothers    Leroy Richardson    Sean Wright    
Oklahoma City @ L.A. Lakers    James Capers    Matt Boland    Kane Fitzgerald    
Denver @ New Orleans    Scott Foster    Pat Fraher    Courtney Kirkland    
Detroit @ Boston    Bill Kennedy    Dick Bavetta    Tre Maddox    
Sacramento @ Brooklyn    Bill Spooner    Derrick Collins    Ben Taylor    
Portland @ Houston    Zach Zarba    Karl Lane    Scott Wall    
Toronto @ Minnesota    Derrick Stafford    David Guthrie    Marat Kogut    
Indiana @ Dallas    Tom Washington    Nick Buchert    Mark Lindsay    
Phoenix @ Golden State    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Tony Brown

Saturday, March 8

New York @ Cleveland    Danny Crawford    JT Orr    Kevin Scott    
Utah @ Philadelphia    Rodney Mott    Eric Lewis    Scott Twardoski    
Charlotte @ Memphis    Ron Garretson    Sean Corbin    Derek Richardson    
Washington @ Milwaukee    Monty McCutchen    Leon Wood    Haywoode Workman    
Orlando @ San Antonio    David Jones    Nick Buchert    Michael Smith    
Atlanta @ L.A. Clippers    Mike Callahan    Kevin Cutler    Josh Tiven

Thursday, March 6

Miami @ San Antonio    Scott Foster    Sean Corbin    Kevin Scott    
Oklahoma City @ Phoenix    Mike Callahan    Kevin Cutler    Josh Tiven    
L.A. Clippers @ L.A. Lakers    Marc Davis    James Williams    Leon Wood

--

Wednesday, March. 5

Indiana @ Charlotte    David Jones    Mark Ayotte    Eli Roe    
Houston @ Orlando    Derrick Stafford    Eric Lewis    Ben Taylor    
Utah @ Washington    Zach Zarba    David Guthrie    Courtney Kirkland    
Golden State @ Boston    Rodney Mott    Derrick Collins    Eric Dalen    
Memphis @ Brooklyn    Tony Brothers    Dick Bavetta    Mark Lindsay    
Chicago @ Detroit    John Goble    Olandis Poole    Gary Zielinski    
Sacramento @ Milwaukee    Joe Crawford    Marat Kogut    Scott Wall    
New York @ Minnesota    Jason Phillips    Bennie Adams    Matt Boland    
Dallas @ Denver    James Capers    Brian Forte    Haywoode Workman    
Atlanta @ Portland    Marc Davis    Tony Brown    James Williams 

--

Tuesday, March 4

San Antonio @ Cleveland    Monty McCutchen    Steve Anderson    Pat Fraher    
Golden State @ Indiana    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    David Guthrie    
Miami @ Houston    Danny Crawford    Nick Buchert    Kane Fitzgerald    
Philadelphia @ Oklahoma City    Ron Garretson    Marat Kogut    Kevin Scott    
L.A. Clippers @ Phoenix    Bill Kennedy    Brian Forte    Derek Richardson    
New Orleans @ L.A. Lakers    Mike Callahan    Violet Palmer    Josh Tiven

--

Monday, March 3

Memphis @ Washington    Michael Smith    Eric Dalen    Sean Wright    
Chicago @ Brooklyn    Tom Washington    Mark Ayotte    Curtis Blair    
New York @ Detroit    Ed Malloy    Steve Anderson    Scott Wall    
Charlotte @ Miami    Bennett Salvatore    Eric Lewis    Ben Taylor    
Utah @ Milwaukee    Jason Phillips    Karl Lane    Mark Lindsay    
Minnesota @ Denver    Marc Davis    Kevin Cutler    Gary Zielinski    
L.A. Lakers @ Portland    Bill Spooner    Tre Maddox    Leroy Richardson    
New Orleans @ Sacramento    Bill Kennedy    Bennie Adams    Scott Twardoski

--

Sunday, March 2

New York @ Chicago    Ken Mauer    David Jones    Mark Lindsay    
Golden State @ Toronto    Joe Crawford    Dick Bavetta    Pat Fraher    
Utah @ Indiana    Scott Foster    Tony Brown    JT Orr    
Philadelphia @ Orlando    Monty McCutchen    Courtney Kirkland    James Williams    
Charlotte @ Oklahoma City    Derrick Stafford    Kane Fitzgerald    Olandis Poole    
Dallas @ San Antonio    Ron Garretson    John Goble    Derek Richardson    
Atlanta @ Phoenix    Danny Crawford    Sean Corbin    Violet Palmer

Friday, Feb. 28

Utah @ Cleveland    Joe Crawford    Eric Lewis    Derek Richardson    
Memphis @ Oklahoma City    Jason Phillips    Brian Forte    Pat Fraher    
Golden State @ New York    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brown    JT Orr    
Chicago @ Dallas    Marc Davis    Courtney Kirkland    Kevin Scott    
Charlotte @ San Antonio    Rodney Mott    Brent Barnaky    Mark Lindsay    
Sacramento @ L.A. Lakers    Danny Crawford    Mark Ayotte    Sean Corbin    
New Orleans @ Phoenix    Ron Garretson    Tre Maddox    Gary Zielinski

Thursday, Feb. 27

Milwaukee @ Indiana    Ed Malloy    Kane Fitzgerald    Haywoode Workman    
Washington @ Toronto    Tom Washington    Karl Lane    Josh Tiven    
New York @ Miami    Mike Callahan    Matt Boland    John Goble    
Brooklyn @ Denver    Ken Mauer    Nick Buchert    Leroy Richardson

--

Wednesday, Feb. 26

Orlando @ Philadelphia    Joe Crawford    Olandis Poole    Kevin Scott    
Atlanta @ Boston    Bill Spooner    Eric Lewis    JT Orr    
Golden State @ Chicago    Scott Foster    Derek Richardson    Michael Smith    
New Orleans @ Dallas    Jason Phillips    Brent Barnaky    Sean Wright    
L.A. Lakers @ Memphis    Rodney Mott    David Jones    Eli Roe    
Cleveland @ Oklahoma City    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    Scott Wall    
Detroit @ San Antonio    Bennett Salvatore    Tony Brown    Brian Forte    
Phoenix @ Utah    Zach Zarba    Derrick Collins    Leroy Richardson    
Brooklyn @ Portland    Ron Garretson    David Guthrie    Violet Palmer    
Houston @ L.A. Clippers    Danny Crawford    Mark Ayotte    Sean Corbin

Tuesday, Feb. 25

Toronto @ Cleveland    Bill Kennedy    Tre Maddox    James Williams    
L.A. Lakers @ Indiana    Derrick Stafford    Matt Boland    Gary Zielinski    
Orlando @ Washington    Ed Malloy    Kane Fitzgerald    Marat Kogut    
Chicago @ Atlanta    Mike Callahan    Bennie Adams    Steve Anderson    
Portland @ Denver    Zach Zarba    Curtis Blair    Derrick Collins    
Minnesota @ Phoenix    Monty McCutchen    Nick Buchert    Pat Fraher    
Houston @ Sacramento    Ken Mauer    Kevin Cutler    Courtney Kirkland

Monday, Feb. 24

Milwaukee @ Philadelphia    Bill Kennedy    Tony Brown    Ben Taylor    
Golden State @ Detroit    Bill Spooner    Brent Barnaky    Tre Maddox    
Dallas @ New York    Rodney Mott    Eric Lewis    Scott Twardoski    
L.A. Clippers @ New Orleans    Bennett Salvatore    Brian Forte    Michael Smith    
Boston @ Utah    Tom Washington    Nick Buchert    Sean Corbin

Sunday, Feb. 23

L.A. Clippers @ Oklahoma City    Scott Foster    Derrick Collins    Sean Wright    
Chicago @ Miami    Ron Garretson    Brian Forte    Zach Zarba    
Washington @ Cleveland    Mike Callahan    Bennie Adams    Scott Twardoski    
Orlando @ Toronto    David Jones    Violet Palmer    Gary Zielinski    
Sacramento @ Denver    Monty McCutchen    Matt Boland    Pat Fraher    
Houston @ Phoenix    Marc Davis    Curtis Blair    David Guthrie    
Brooklyn @ L.A. Lakers    Jason Phillips    Eric Dalen    Scott Wall    
Minnesota @ Portland    Ken Mauer    John Goble    Derek Richardson

Saturday, Feb. 22

Memphis @ Charlotte    Bill Spooner    Marat Kogut    Eric Lewis    
New Orleans @ Washington    Bill Kennedy    Tony Brown    Olandis Poole    
New York @ Atlanta    Ed Malloy    Karl Lane    Leon Wood    
Dallas @ Detroit    Derrick Stafford    Mark Ayotte    Kevin Scott    
Indiana @ Milwaukee    Rodney Mott    Kevin Cutler    Josh Tiven    
Minnesota @ Utah    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    JT Orr    
Boston @ Sacramento    Marc Davis    David Guthrie    Eli Roe    
Brooklyn @ Golden State    Tom Washington    Courtney Kirkland    James Williams    

--

Friday, Feb. 21

New Orleans @ Charlotte    Scott Foster    Kevin Cutler    Zach Zarba    
New York @ Orlando    Ron Garretson    Dick Bavetta    Tre Maddox    
Dallas @ Philadelphia    Mike Callahan    Mark Lindsay    Violet Palmer    
Cleveland @ Toronto    Bennett Salvatore    Nick Buchert    Sean Corbin    
Atlanta @ Detroit    Michael Smith    Scott Twardoski    Sean Wright    
Denver @ Chicago    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Gary Zielinski    
L.A. Clippers @ Memphis    James Capers    Bennie Adams    Ben Taylor    
San Antonio @ Phoenix    Jason Phillips    Eric Dalen    Scott Wall    
Utah @ Portland    Monty McCutchen    Matt Boland    Pat Fraher    
Boston @ L.A. Lakers    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    Courtney Kirkland

--

Thursday, Feb. 20

Denver @ Milwaukee    Bill Spooner    Mark Ayotte    Leon Wood    
Miami @ Oklahoma City    Bill Kennedy    David Jones    Derek Richardson    
Houston @ Golden State    Tony Brothers    John Goble    Eli Roe

Wednesday, Feb. 19

Detroit @ Charlotte    Sean Corbin    Mark Lindsay    Haywoode Workman    
Orlando @ Cleveland    Michael Smith    Kevin Cutler    Josh Tiven    
Chicago @ Toronto    Scott Foster    Olandis Poole    Kevin Scott    
Washington @ Atlanta    Bennett Salvatore    Nick Buchert    Eric Lewis    
Indiana @ Minnesota    Ron Garretson    Karl Lane    Sean Wright    
New York @ New Orleans    Ken Mauer    Derrick Collins    Ben Taylor    
Boston @ Phoenix    Rodney Mott    Kane Fitzgerald    James Williams    
Brooklyn @ Utah    Marc Davis    Tre Maddox    Eli Roe    
San Antonio @ Portland    Tom Washington    Courtney Kirkland    Gary Zielinski    
Golden State @ Sacramento    Jason Phillips    Eric Dalen    Scott Wall    
Houston @ L.A. Lakers    Monty McCutchen    Matt Boland    Pat Fraher

--

Tuesday, Feb. 18

Atlanta @ Indiana    Bill Spooner    Mark Ayotte    Zach Zarba    
Cleveland @ Philadelphia    James Capers    Dick Bavetta    Leon Wood    
Toronto @ Washington    Derrick Stafford    Steve Anderson    Josh Tiven    
Charlotte @ Detroit    David Jones    Tony Brown    Karl Lane    
New York @ Memphis    Bill Kennedy    Mark Lindsay    Derek Richardson    
Orlando @ Milwaukee    Mike Callahan    Marat Kogut    Kevin Scott    
Miami @ Dallas    Ed Malloy    David Guthrie    Eric Lewis    
Phoenix @ Denver    Tom Washington    Bennie Adams    Scott Twardoski    
San Antonio @ L.A. Clippers    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    John Goble

--

Thursday, Feb. 13

Brooklyn @ Chicago    Danny Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Haywoode Workman    
Oklahoma City @ L.A. Lakers    Scott Foster    Derek Richardson    Gary Zielinski

Wednesday, Feb. 12

Dallas @ Indiana    Ken Mauer    Eric Dalen    John Goble    
Memphis @ Orlando    Jason Phillips    David Guthrie    Eli Roe    
Atlanta @ Toronto    Bill Kennedy    Kane Fitzgerald    Haywoode Workman    
San Antonio @ Boston    Mike Callahan    Marat Kogut    Scott Wall    
Charlotte @ Brooklyn    Rodney Mott    Pat Fraher    JT Orr    
Cleveland @ Detroit    Joe Crawford    Eric Lewis    Josh Tiven    
Sacramento @ New York    Tony Brothers    Leroy Richardson    Ben Taylor    
Washington @ Houston    Tom Washington    Dick Bavetta    Tony Brown    
New Orleans @ Milwaukee    Monty McCutchen    Curtis Blair    Brian Forte    
Denver @ Minnesota    Zach Zarba    Steve Anderson    Courtney Kirkland    
Philadelphia @ Utah    Bill Spooner    Karl Lane    Gary Zielinski    
Miami @ Golden State    Scott Foster    Mark Lindsay    Tre Maddox    
Portland @ L.A. Clippers    Bennett Salvatore    Kevin Scott    Sean Wright

--

Tuesday, Feb. 11

Dallas @ Charlotte    Danny Crawford    Josh Tiven    James Williams    
Sacramento @ Cleveland    Zach Zarba    Curtis Blair    Courtney Kirkland    
Atlanta @ Chicago    Ron Garretson    Eric Dalen    John Goble    
Washington @ Memphis    Sean Corbin    Eric Lewis    Violet Palmer    
Miami @ Phoenix    James Capers    Karl Lane    Leon Wood    
Oklahoma City @ Portland    Ed Malloy    Bennie Adams    Tre Maddox    
Utah @ L.A. Lakers    David Jones    Mark Ayotte    Kevin Scott

==

Monday, Feb. 10

Denver @ Indiana    Monty McCutchen    Kevin Cutler    Leroy Richardson    
New Orleans @ Toronto    Rodney Mott    JT Orr    Scott Wall    
San Antonio @ Detroit    Bill Kennedy    Nick Buchert    David Guthrie    
Boston @ Milwaukee    Scott Foster    Eli Roe    Gary Zielinski    
Houston @ Minnesota    Ken Mauer    Kane Fitzgerald    Olandis Poole    
Philadelphia @ Golden State    Bennett Salvatore    Steve Anderson    Sean Wright

Sunday, Feb. 9

New York @ Oklahoma City    Joe Crawford    Brent Barnaky    Leon Wood    
Chicago @ L.A. Lakers    James Capers    Karl Lane    Mark Lindsay    
Dallas @ Boston    Tony Brothers    Kevin Cutler    Pat Fraher    
New Orleans @ Brooklyn    Mike Callahan    Dick Bavetta    Eric Lewis    
Memphis @ Cleveland    Danny Crawford    John Goble    Ben Taylor    
Indiana @ Orlando    Sean Corbin    Tony Brown    Violet Palmer    
Sacramento @ Washington    Ron Garretson    Brian Forte    Scott Twardoski    
Philadelphia @ L.A. Clippers    Ed Malloy    David Jones    Tre Maddox

Saturday, Feb. 8

San Antonio @ Charlotte    Jason Phillips    Eric Dalen    Leroy Richardson    
Memphis @ Atlanta    Rodney Mott    Olandis Poole    Gary Zielinski    
Denver @ Detroit    Ken Mauer    Derrick Collins    JT Orr    
Portland @ Minnesota    Scott Foster    Eli Roe    Scott Wall    
Houston @ Milwaukee    Bill Kennedy    David Guthrie    James Williams    
Golden State @ Phoenix    Michael Smith    Bennie Adams    Mark Ayotte    
Miami @ Utah    Ed Malloy    Steve Anderson    Sean Wright

--

Friday, Feb. 7

Portland @ Indiana    Marc Davis    Derrick Collins    Brian Forte    
Oklahoma City @ Orlando    Zach Zarba    Pat Fraher    Ben Taylor    
L.A. Lakers @ Philadelphia    Ron Garretson    John Goble    Scott Twardoski    
Cleveland @ Washington    Monty McCutchen    Eric Dalen    Kevin Scott    
Sacramento @ Boston    Danny Crawford    Tony Brown    Haywoode Workman    
Brooklyn @ Detroit    Tony Brothers    Curtis Blair    Leroy Richardson    
Denver @ New York    Mike Callahan    Dick Bavetta    Sean Corbin    
Utah @ Dallas    Joe Crawford    Violet Palmer    Leon Wood    
Minnesota @ New Orleans    David Jones    Kevin Cutler    Josh Tiven    
Toronto @ L.A. Clippers    James Capers    Matt Boland    Mark Lindsay

Thursday, Feb. 6

San Antonio @ Brooklyn    Bennett Salvatore    Haywoode Workman    Sean Wright    
Chicago @ Golden State    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Eric Lewis

Wednesday, Feb. 5

L.A. Lakers @ Cleveland    Jason Phillips    Brian Forte    Marat Kogut    
Boston @ Philadelphia    Monty McCutchen    Derrick Collins    Olandis Poole    
San Antonio @ Washington    Tony Brothers    Curtis Blair    Sean Corbin    
Portland @ New York    Danny Crawford    Josh Tiven    James Williams    
Phoenix @ Houston    Mike Callahan    David Jones    Ben Taylor    
Dallas @ Memphis    Zach Zarba    Tony Brown    Kane Fitzgerald    
Atlanta @ New Orleans    Joe Crawford    Steve Anderson    Kevin Scott    
Minnesota @ Oklahoma City    James Capers    Bennie Adams    Eric Dalen    
Detroit @ Orlando    Scott Foster    John Goble    Scott Twardoski    
Milwaukee @ Denver    Rodney Mott    Matt Boland    Tre Maddox    
Toronto @ Sacramento    Michael Smith    Mark Ayotte    Eric Lewis    
Miami @ L.A. Clippers    Bill Kennedy    Leon Wood    Gary Zielinski

Tuesday, Feb. 4

Indiana @ Atlanta    Zach Zarba    Nick Buchert    John Goble    
L.A. Lakers @ Minnesota    Bennett Salvatore    Dick Bavetta    Leroy Richardson    
Chicago @ Phoenix    Marc Davis    Matt Boland    Gary Zielinski    
Charlotte @ Golden State    Ron Garretson    Kevin Cutler    David Guthrie

Monday, Feb. 3

Orlando @ Indiana    Joe Crawford    Mark Lindsay    James Williams    
Portland @ Washington    Jason Phillips    Pat Fraher    Haywoode Workman    
Philadelphia @ Brooklyn    Danny Crawford    Karl Lane    Scott Wall    
Detroit @ Miami    Monty McCutchen    Kane Fitzgerald    Violet Palmer    
New York @ Milwaukee    James Capers    Derrick Collins    Olandis Poole    
San Antonio @ New Orleans    Scott Foster    Tony Brown    JT Orr    
Memphis @ Oklahoma City    Michael Smith    Brian Forte    Sean Wright    
Cleveland @ Dallas    Mike Callahan    Bennie Adams    Nick Buchert    
L.A. Clippers @ Denver    Marc Davis    Brent Barnaky    Eric Lewis    
Toronto @ Utah    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    Tre Maddox    
Chicago @ Sacramento    Rodney Mott    David Guthrie    Eli Roe

Sunday, Feb. 2

Orlando @ Boston    David Jones    Dick Bavetta    Josh Tiven

Saturday, Feb. 1

Brooklyn @ Indiana    Ed Malloy    Matt Boland    Eric Lewis    
Oklahoma City @ Washington    Bennett Salvatore    Violet Palmer    Leroy Richardson    
Minnesota @ Atlanta    Jason Phillips    Brian Forte    Marat Kogut    
Philadelphia @ Detroit    James Capers    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher    
Cleveland @ Houston    John Goble    Derrick Collins    Haywoode Workman    
Milwaukee @ Memphis    Mike Callahan    Nick Buchert    Mark Lindsay    
Chicago @ New Orleans    Tom Washington    Eric Dalen    Sean Wright    
Sacramento @ San Antonio    Marc Davis    Bennie Adams    Kane Fitzgerald    
Miami @ New York    Scott Foster    Kevin Scott    Zach Zarba    
Charlotte @ Phoenix    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    Courtney Kirkland    
Toronto @ Portland    Bill Spooner    Derek Richardson    Gary Zielinski    
Utah @ L.A. Clippers    Rodney Mott    David Guthrie    Eli Roe

Friday, Jan. 31

Milwaukee @ Orlando    Tom Washington    Kane Fitzgerald    Leroy Richardson    
Atlanta @ Philadelphia    Michael Smith    Brent Barnaky    Tony Brown    
Memphis @ Minnesota    Danny Crawford    JT Orr    Josh Tiven    
Oklahoma City @ Brooklyn    Joe Crawford    Tre Maddox    Zach Zarba    
Sacramento @ Dallas    Tony Brothers    Steve Anderson    Mark Lindsay    
Toronto @ Denver    Ron Garretson    David Guthrie    Scott Twardoski    
Charlotte @ L.A. Lakers    Monty McCutchen    Eli Roe    Scott Wall    
Golden State @ Utah    David Jones    Olandis Poole    Leon Wood

Thursday, Jan. 30

Phoenix @ Indiana    Jason Phillips    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher    
Cleveland @ New York    Ed Malloy    Marat Kogut    Eric Lewis    
L.A. Clippers @ Golden State    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    Courtney Kirkland

Wednesday, Jan. 29

Oklahoma City @ Miami    Tony Brothers    Derrick Collins    David Guthrie    
Orlando @ Toronto    Marc Davis    Mark Ayotte    Matt Boland    
Detroit @ Atlanta    Bennett Salvatore    Leroy Richardson    Ben Taylor    
Philadelphia @ Boston    Joe Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Violet Palmer    
Phoenix @ Milwaukee    Zach Zarba    JT Orr    Kevin Scott    
New Orleans @ Minnesota    Rodney Mott    Nick Buchert    Tre Maddox    
Houston @ Dallas    Scott Foster    Scott Twardoski    Sean Wright    
Charlotte @ Denver    David Jones    Olandis Poole    Gary Zielinski    
Chicago @ San Antonio    James Capers    Mark Lindsay    Josh Tiven    
Memphis @ Sacramento    Ron Garretson    Curtis Blair    John Goble    
Washington @ L.A. Clippers    Monty Mcutchen    Bennie Adams    Scott Wall

Tuesday, Jan. 28

New Orleans @ Cleveland    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    Matt Boland    
Orlando @ Detroit    Ed Malloy    Brent Barnaky    Tre Maddox    
Boston @ New York    Tom Washington    Kevin Cutler    Michael Smith    
San Antonio @ Houston    Bill Spooner    Brian Forte    Leon Wood    
Memphis @ Portland    Ken Mauer    Courtney Kirkland    Haywoode Workman    
Washington @ Golden State    Danny Crawford    John Goble    James Williams    
Indiana @ L.A. Lakers    Mike Callahan    Tony Brown    Eric Dalen

Monday, Jan. 27

Phoenix @ Philadelphia    Bennett Salvatore    Mark Lindsay    Eli Roe    
Toronto @ Brooklyn    Tony Brothers    Violet Palmer    Josh Tiven    
Minnesota @ Chicago    Zach Zarba    Steve Anderson    Pat Fraher    
L.A. Clippers @ Milwaukee    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    Karl Lane    
Atlanta @ Oklahoma City    Rodney Mott    David Jones    Olandis Poole    
Sacramento @ Utah    Monty McCutchen    Scott Wall    James Williams

Sunday, Jan. 26

San Antonio @ Miami    Ken Mauer    Michael Smith    Sean Wright    
L.A. Lakers @ New York    James Capers    Matt Boland    Gary Zielinski    
Orlando @ New Orleans    Jason Phillips    Bennie Adams    Derek Richardson    
Phoenix @ Cleveland    Ron Garretson    Kevin Cutler    Leon Wood    
Brooklyn @ Boston    Marc Davis    Leroy Richardson    Kevin Scott    
Detroit @ Dallas    Bill Spooner    Dick Bavetta    Derrick Collins    
Portland @ Golden State    Mike Callahan    Kane Fitzgerald    JT Orr    
Denver @ Sacramento    Joe Crawford    Tony Brown    Eric Dalen

Saturday, Jan. 25

Chicago @ Charlotte    Bill Kennedy    Brian Forte    Eli Roe    
L.A. Clippers @ Toronto    Bennett Salvatore    David Guthrie    Marat Kogut    
Oklahoma City @ Philadelphia    Sean Corbin    Curtis Blair    Scott Wall    
Houston @ Memphis    Tony Brothers    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher    
Atlanta @ Milwaukee    Tom Washington    Kevin Cutler    Josh Tiven    
Indiana @ Denver    Monty McCutchen    Courtney Kirkland    Haywoode Workman    
Washington @ Utah    Rodney Mott    Derrick Collins    Eric Dalen    
Minnesota @ Portland    Danny Crawford    John Goble    James Williams

Friday, Jan. 24

L.A. Lakers @ Orlando    Bill Kennedy    Olandis Poole    Michael Smith    
Toronto @ Philadelphia    Zach Zarba    Dick Bavetta    Brian Forte    
San Antonio @ Atlanta    Marc Davis    Karl Lane    Kevin Scott    
Oklahoma City @ Boston    Ron Garretson    Steve Anderson    Mark Lindsay    
Dallas @ Brooklyn    David Jones    Marat Kogut    Gary Zielinski    
Milwaukee @ Cleveland    Sean Wright    Brent Barnaky    Leroy Richardson    
New Orleans @ Detroit    Tom Washington    Eli Roe    Josh Tiven    
Charlotte @ New York    Ken Mauer    Curtis Blair    David Guthrie    
L.A. Clippers @ Chicago    Jason Phillips    Matt Boland    Leon Wood    
Memphis @ Houston    James Capers    Bennie Adams    Derek Richardson    
Washington @ Phoenix    Mike Callahan    Tre Maddox    Haywoode Workman    
Indiana @ Sacramento    Bill Spooner    Kane Fitzgerald    Justin Van Duyne    
Minnesota @ Golden State    Joe Crawford    Tony Brown    Violet Palmer

Thursday, Jan. 23

L.A. Lakers @ Miami    Bennett Salvatore    Pat Fraher    Eric Lewis    
Denver @ Portland    Rodney Mott    Derrick Collins    Kevin Cutler

Wednesday, Jan. 22

L.A. Clippers @ Charlotte    James Capers    Dick Bavetta    Mark Lindsay    
Chicago @ Cleveland    Michael Smith    Derek Richardson    Kevin Scott    
Atlanta @ Orlando    Monty McCutchen    Haywoode Workman    Gary Zielinski    
Dallas @ Toronto    Ron Garretson    Scott Twardoski    Scott Wall    
Boston @ Washington    Bill Kennedy    John Goble    Olandis Poole    
Philadelphia @ New York    Tony Brothers    Dedric Taylor    Sean Wright    
Sacramento @ Houston    Sean Corbin    Karl Lane    Leroy Richardson    
Detroit @ Milwaukee    Danny Crawford    Ben Taylor    Leon Wood    
Indiana @ Phoenix    Joe Crawford    Derrick Collins    Violet Palmer    
Oklahoma City @ San Antonio    Mike Callahan    Brent Barnaky    Courtney Kirkland

--

Tuesday, Jan. 21

Orlando @ Brooklyn    Bennett Salvatore    Brian Forte    Justin Van Duyne    
Boston @ Miami    David Jones    Tony Brown    Lauren Holtkamp    
Sacramento @ New Orleans    Zach Zarba    Pat Fraher    Marat Kogut    
Portland @ Oklahoma City    Jason Phillips    Nick Buchert    Leroy Richardson    
Minnesota @ Utah    Tom Washington    Bennie Adams    Kane Fitzgerald

Monday, Jan. 20

Dallas @ Cleveland    Danny Crawford    David Guthrie    Dedric Taylor    
L.A. Clippers @ Detroit    Monty McCutchen    Derek Richardson    Kevin Scott    
Toronto @ Charlotte    Sean Corbin    Brent Barnaky    Courtney Kirkland    
Philadelphia @ Washington    James Capers    Mark Lindsay    Justin Van Duyne    
Brooklyn @ New York    Ron Garretson    Steve Anderson    Scott Wall    
New Orleans @ Memphis    Michael Smith    James Williams    Gary Zielinski    
Miami @ Atlanta    Zach Zarba    Tre Maddox    Scott Twardoski    
L.A. Lakers @ Chicago    Joe Crawford    Curtis Blair    John Goble    
Portland @ Houston    Marc Davis    Eli Roe    Josh Tiven    
Indiana @ Golden State    Tom Washington    Karl Lane    Leon Wood

Sunday, Jan. 19

L.A. Lakers @ Toronto    Jason Phillips    Nick Buchert    Kevin Scott    
Boston @ Orlando    Tony Brothers    Dick Bavetta    Sean Wright    
Sacramento @ Oklahoma City    Ken Mauer    Matt Boland    Eric Lewis    
Milwaukee @ San Antonio    Bill Spooner    Derrick Collins    Eric Dalen    
Denver @ Phoenix    Bill Kennedy    Kane Fitzgerald    JT Orr

--

Saturday, Jan. 18

Miami @ Charlotte    Michael Smith    Eric Dalen    Leroy Richardson    
L.A. Clippers @ Indiana    Marc Davis    Curtis Blair    Brian Forte    
Detroit @ Washington    Scott Foster    Marat Kogut    Tre Maddox    
Philadelphia @ Chicago    Ron Garretson    Courtney Kirkland    Haywoode Workman    
Milwaukee @ Houston    Zach Zarba    Mark Ayotte    Matt Boland    
Utah @ Minnesota    John Goble    Mark Lindsay    Scott Twardoski    
Golden State @ New Orleans    Danny Crawford    David Guthrie    Eli Roe    
Portland @ Dallas    Bennett Salvatore    Eric Lewis    Derek Richardson

Friday, Jan. 17

L.A. Clippers @ New York    Joe Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Haywoode Workman    

Charlotte @ Orlando    Bill Spooner    Steve Anderson    Tre Maddox    
Miami @ Philadelphia    Ken Mauer    Marat Kogut    Kevin Scott    
Minnesota @ Toronto    Monty McCutchen    Curtis Blair    Sean Wright    
Chicago @ Washington    Jason Phillips    Dick Bavetta    Scott Wall    
L.A. Lakers @ Boston    Sean Corbin    Bennie Adams    James Williams    
Utah @ Detroit    James Capers    Courtney Kirkland    Olandis Poole    
Sacramento @ Memphis    Marc Davis    Brian Forte    JT Orr    
Portland @ San Antonio    Bill Kennedy    Mark Ayotte    Ben Taylor    
Cleveland @ Denver    Tom Washington    Karl Lane    Mark Lindsay    
Dallas @ Phoenix    Ed Malloy    Pat Fraher    Josh Tiven    
Golden State @ Oklahoma City    Tony Brothers    Tony Brown    Derrick Collins

Thursday, Jan. 16

New York @ Indiana    Danny Crawford    Nick Buchert    Michael Smith    
Brooklyn @ Atlanta    David Jones    Brent Barnaky    Leon Wood    
Oklahoma City @ Houston    Scott Foster    Eric Dalen    David Guthrie

Wednesday, Jan. 15

Chicago @ Orlando    Scott Foster    Derrick Collins    James Williams    
Charlotte @ Philadelphia    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brown    Olandis Poole    
Miami @ Washington    Bill Spooner    Bennie Adams    Matt Boland    
Toronto @ Boston    Ken Mauer    John Goble    Eli Roe    
Memphis @ Milwaukee    Joe Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Ben Taylor    
Sacramento @ Minnesota    Bennett Salvatore    Dick Bavetta    Courtney Kirkland    
Houston @ New Orleans    Bill Kennedy    Tre Maddox    Justin Van Duyne    
Utah @ San Antonio    Jason Phillips    Eric Lewis    JT Orr    
L.A. Lakers @ Phoenix    Tom Washington    Kevin Cutler    Mark Lindsay    
Cleveland @ Portland    Tony Brothers    Pat Fraher    Scott Twardoski    
Denver @ Golden State    Ed Malloy    Derek Richardson    Josh Tiven    
Dallas @ L.A. Clippers    Ron Garretson    Karl Lane    Leroy Richardson    

Tuesday, Jan. 14

New York @ Charlotte    Zach Zarba    Marat Kogut    Sean Wright    
Sacramento @ Indiana    Sean Corbin    David Guthrie    Kevin Scott    
Oklahoma City @ Memphis    Bill Kennedy    Justin Van Duyne    Scott Wall    
Cleveland @ L.A. Lakers    Ed Malloy    Leroy Richardson    Josh Tiven

Monday, Jan. 13

Milwaukee @ Toronto    Scott Foster    Bennie Adams    Michael Smith    
Houston @ Boston    Joe Crawford    Nick Buchert    Brian Forte    
Phoenix @ New York    Bill Spooner    John Goble    Lauren Holtkamp    
Washington @ Chicago    Danny Crawford    Dedric Taylor    Zach Zarba    
San Antonio @ New Orleans    Bennett Salvatore    Curtis Blair    Tony Brown    
Orlando @ Dallas    James Capers    Kane Fitzgerald    Haywoode Workman    
Denver @ Utah    Tony Brothers    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher

Sunday, Jan. 12

Cleveland @ Sacramento    Ken Mauer    Kevin Cutler    Tre Maddox    
Atlanta @ Memphis    Sean Corbin    Curtis Blair    Derrick Collins    
Minnesota @ San Antonio    David Jones    Karl Lane    Scott Wall    

Saturday, Jan. 11

Brooklyn @ Toronto    Zach Zarba    Dick Bavetta    Mark Lindsay    
Houston @ Washington    Michael Smith    Derek Richardson    Gary Zielinski    
Phoenix @ Detroit    Danny Crawford    Brent Barnaky    David Guthrie    
New York @ Philadelphia    Tom Washington    Josh Tiven    Haywoode Workman    
Charlotte @ Chicago    James Capers    Nick Buchert    Kane Fitzgerald    
Milwaukee @ Oklahoma City    Rodney Mott    Brian Forte    Scott Twardoski    
New Orleans @ Dallas    Tony Brothers    Eric Dalen    John Goble    
Orlando @ Denver    Marc Davis    Leroy Richardson    Ben Taylor    
Boston @ Portland    Ron Garretson    Mark Ayotte    Sean Wright

Friday, Jan. 10

Washington @ Indiana    Tom Washington    Marat Kogut    Eric Lewis    
Detroit @ Philadelphia    Bennett Salvatore    Matt Boland    Derrick Collins    
Houston @ Atlanta    Rodney Mott    Kane Fitzgerald    Olandis Poole    
Phoenix @ Memphis    Scott Foster    David Jones    Scott Twardoski    
Charlotte @ Minnesota    Joe Crawford    Brian Forte    James Williams    
Dallas @ New Orleans    Mike Callahan    Kevin Cutler    Scott Wall    
Miami @ Brooklyn    Ed Malloy    Pat Fraher    Eli Roe    
Chicago @ Milwaukee    Sean Corbin    Brent Barnaky    Tony Brown    
Cleveland @ Utah    Marc Davis    Courtney Kirkland    Ben Taylor    
Orlando @ Sacramento    Bill Kennedy    JT Orr    Violet Palmer    
Boston @ Golden State    Bill Spooner    Bennie Adams    Leroy Richardson    
L.A. Lakers @ L.A. Clippers    Ken Mauer    Kevin Scott    Leon Wood

--

Thursday, Jan. 9

Miami @ New York    Danny Crawford    David Guthrie    Derek Richardson    
Oklahoma City @ Denver    Ron Garretson    Mark Ayotte    Sean Wright

Wednesday, Jan. 8

Dallas @ San Antonio    Scott Foster    Brian Forte    Josh Tiven    
Detroit @ Toronto    Sean Corbin    Pat Fraher    Violet Palmer    
Indiana @ Atlanta    Mike Callahan    Eli Roe    Gary Zielinski    
Golden State @ Brooklyn    John Goble    Karl Lane    Eric Lewis    
Phoenix @ Minnesota    Marc Davis    Tre Maddox    Ben Taylor    
Washington @ New Orleans    David Jones    Kane Fitzgerald    Scott Twardoski    
L.A. Lakers @ Houston    Ed Malloy    Derrick Collins    Kevin Cutler    
Orlando @ Portland    Ken Mauer    Steve Anderson    Kevin Scott    
Boston @ L.A. Clippers    Zach Zarba    Courtney Kirkland    JT Orr

Tuesday, Jan. 7

Washington @ Charlotte    Ed Malloy    Dick Bavetta    Josh Tiven    
Philadelphia @ Cleveland    John Goble    Tony Brown    Nick Buchert    
Toronto @ Indiana    Tony Brothers    Matt Boland    Eric Dalen    
New Orleans @ Miami    Joe Crawford    Curtis Blair    Gary Zielinski    
Detroit @ New York    Bill Kennedy    Karl Lane    Eric Lewis    
Phoenix @ Chicago    Michael Smith    Derek Richardson    Leroy Richardson    
San Antonio @ Memphis    Tom Washington    Kevin Cutler    David Guthrie    
Golden State @ Milwaukee    James Capers    Tre Maddox    Eli Roe    
L.A. Lakers @ Dallas    Danny Crawford    Mark Lindsay    James Williams    
Boston @ Denver    Rodney Mott    Steve Anderson    Kevin Scott    
Oklahoma City @ Utah    Zach Zarba    Marat Kogut    Leon Wood    
Portland @ Sacramento    Bill Spooner    Bennie Adams    Courtney Kirkland

Monday, Jan. 6

Minnesota @ Philadelphia    Mike Callahan    Pat Fraher    Violet Palmer    
Atlanta @ Brooklyn    Marc Davis    Derrick Collins    Haywoode Workman    
Orlando @ L.A. Clippers    Bennett Salvatore    Marat Kogut    Scott Wall    

--

Sunday, Jan. 5

Memphis @ Detroit    Ken Mauer    Eddie F. Rush    Michael Smith    
Indiana @ Cleveland    Bill Kennedy    Brent Barnaky    Derrick Collins    
Toronto @ Miami    Tony Brothers    Matt Boland    Sean Wright    
Golden State @ Washington    Marc Davis    Mark Ayotte    Mark Lindsay    
Boston @ Oklahoma City    James Capers    Kane Fitzgerald    Derek Richardson    
New York @ Dallas    Joe Crawford    Leroy Richardson    Kevin Scott    
Denver @ L.A. Lakers    Bill Spooner    Courtney Kirkland    Tre Maddox

Friday, Jan. 3

Toronto @ Washington    Joe Crawford    Karl Lane    Kevin Scott    
Golden State @ Atlanta    Ken Mauer    Scott Twardoski    Sean Wright    
New Orleans @ Boston    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    Ben Taylor    
New York @ Houston    Tony Brothers    Matt Boland    Courtney Kirkland    
L.A. Clippers @ Dallas    Tom Washington    Derek Richardson    Michael Smith    
Memphis @ Denver    Danny Crawford    Tony Brown    Justin Van Duyne    
Utah @ L.A. Lakers    Mike Callahan    Violet Palmer    Gary Zielinski

Thursday, Jan. 2

Orlando @ Cleveland    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    Eric Lewis    
Golden State @ Miami    Jason Phillips    David Guthrie    James Williams    
Boston @ Chicago    Bill Kennedy    Josh Tiven    Scott Twardoski    
Brooklyn @ Oklahoma City    Sean Corbin    Matt Boland    Courtney Kirkland    
New York @ San Antonio    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    Mark Lindsay    
Memphis @ Phoenix    Monty McCutchen    Eric Dalen    Leon Wood    
Milwaukee @ Utah    Scott Foster    Nick Buchert    Derrick Collins    
Charlotte @ Portland    Bennett Salvatore    Kevin Cutler    Scott Wall    
Philadelphia @ Sacramento    Danny Crawford    Steve Anderson    Kane Fitzgerald

Wednesday, Jan. 1

Dallas @ Washington    Ken Mauer    JT Orr    Sean Wright    
Indiana @ Toronto    Bill Spooner    Mark Ayotte    Leroy Richardson    
New Orleans @ Minnesota    James Capers    Tony Brown    Olandis Poole    
Philadelphia @ Denver    Scott Foster    Nick Buchert    John Goble    
Charlotte @ L.A. Clippers    Mike Callahan    Derrick Collins    Violet Palmer

Tuesday, Dec. 31

Atlanta @ Boston    Marc Davis    Marat Kogut    Michael Smith    
Cleveland @ Indiana    Zach Zarba    Mark Lindsay    Eli Roe    
Golden State @ Orlando    Sean Corbin    Kevin Scott    Ben Taylor    
Toronto @ Chicago    Rodney Mott    David Guthrie    James Williams    
Sacramento @ Houston    Jason Phillips    Brent Barnaky    Eric Lewis    
Brooklyn @ San Antonio    Tom Washington    Eddie F. Rush    Gary Zielinski    
Portland @ Oklahoma City    Joe Crawford    Karl Lane    Leon Wood    
Milwaukee @ L.A. Lakers    Monty McCutchen    Eric Dalen    Kane Fitzgerald

Monday, Dec. 30

Washington @ Detroit    Bill Spooner    Tony Brown    Haywoode Workman    
Chicago @ Memphis    Tony Brothers    Eric Lewis    Olandis Poole    
Dallas @ Minnesota    Ed Malloy    David Guthrie    Scott Twardoski    
Portland @ New Orleans    Tom Washington    JT Orr    Leroy Richardson    
Miami @ Denver    Mike Callahan    Kane Fitzgerald    Gary Zielinski    
Charlotte @ Utah    Danny Crawford    John Goble    Justin Van Duyne    
Phoenix @ L.A. Clippers    Scott Foster    Nick Buchert    Brian Forte

Saturday, Dec. 28

Cleveland @ Boston    Sean Corbin    David Guthrie    Karl Lane    
Brooklyn @ Indiana    Scott Foster    Pat Fraher    Scott Twardoski    
New York @ Toronto    James Capers    David Jones    Olandis Poole    
Detroit @ Washington    Zach Zarba    Josh Tiven    James Williams    
Charlotte @ Atlanta    Tom Washington    Tony Brown    Nick Buchert    
Dallas @ Chicago    Bill Spooner    Brent Barnaky    Courtney Kirkland    
New Orleans @ Houston    Marc Davis    Kevin Scott    Ben Taylor    
Denver @ Memphis    Ed Malloy    Steve Anderson    Matt Boland    
Minnesota @ Milwaukee    Danny Crawford    Curtis Blair    Eric Lewis    
Philadelphia @ Phoenix    Mike Callahan    Dedric Taylor    Gary Zielinski    
Miami @ Portland    Rodney Mott    Brian Forte    Derek Richardson    
Utah @ L.A. Clippers    Ron Garretson    Eric Dalen    Kane Fitzgerald

 

Friday, Dec. 27

Oklahoma City @ Charlotte    Marc Davis    Leroy Richardson    Eddie F. Rush    
Detroit @ Orlando    Joe Crawford    Eli Roe    Sean Wright    
Milwaukee @ Brooklyn    Ed Malloy    Mark Lindsay    Josh Tiven    
Toronto @ New York    Monty McCutchen    Curtis Blair    Michael Smith    
Washington @ Minnesota    Tom Washington    Matt Boland    Kevin Cutler    
Denver @ New Orleans    Jason Phillips    Marat Kogut    Leon Wood    
L.A. Lakers @ Utah    Rodney Mott    Brian Forte    Dedric Taylor    
Miami @ Sacramento    Bill Kennedy    Eric Dalen    John Goble    
Phoenix @ Golden State    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    Haywoode Workman    

Thursday, Dec. 26

Atlanta @ Cleveland    Bill Spooner    David Jones    James Williams    
Memphis @ Houston    James Capers    Pat Fraher    Karl Lane    
San Antonio @ Dallas    Sean Corbin    Derrick Collins    Eli Roe    
L.A. Clippers @ Portland    Mike Callahan    John Goble    Violet Palmer

Wednesday, Dec. 25

Chicago @ Brooklyn    Joe Crawford    Marat Kogut    Leroy Richardson    
Oklahoma City @ New York    Scott Foster    Kane Fitzgerald    Zach Zarba    
Miami @ L.A. Lakers    Tony Brothers    Leon Wood    Haywoode Workman    
Houston @ San Antonio    Jason Phillips    Nick Buchert    Eric Lewis    
L.A. Clippers @ Golden State    Bill Kennedy    Scott Twardoski    Gary Zielinski

Monday, Dec. 23

Milwaukee @ Charlotte    James Capers    John Goble    Olandis Poole    
Detroit @ Cleveland    Tom Washington    Eric Dalen    Pat Fraher    
New York @ Orlando    Ed Malloy    Courtney Kirkland    Karl Lane    
Indiana @ Brooklyn    Monty McCutchen    Curtis Blair    Eric Lewis    
Atlanta @ Miami    Michael Smith    Steve Anderson    Mark Ayotte    
Dallas @ Houston    David Jones    Brian Forte    James Williams    
Utah @ Memphis    Sean Corbin    Derrick Collins    Eli Roe    
Toronto @ San Antonio    Danny Crawford    Tony Brown    Lauren Holtkamp    
Golden State @ Denver    Ron Garretson    Violet Palmer    Kevin Scott    
L.A. Lakers @ Phoenix    Bill Kennedy    Brent Barnaky    Sean Wright    
New Orleans @ Sacramento    Tony Brothers    David Guthrie    Josh Tiven

Sunday, Dec. 22

Boston @ Indiana    Jason Phillips    Kane Fitzgerald    Karl Lane    
Toronto @ Oklahoma City    Bill Spooner    Nick Buchert    Brian Forte    
Minnesota @ L.A. Clippers    Marc Davis    David Guthrie    Haywoode Workman    

Saturday, Dec. 21

Memphis @ New York    Bennett Salvatore    Leroy Richardson    Eddie F. Rush    
Washington @ Boston    James Capers    Eric Lewis    Eli Roe    
Utah @ Charlotte    Scott Foster    Mark Ayotte    Dick Bavetta    
Sacramento @ Orlando    Ken Mauer    Marat Kogut    Michael Smith    
Houston @ Detroit    Sean Corbin    Derrick Collins    Olandis Poole    
Cleveland @ Chicago    Zach Zarba    Matt Boland    Ben Taylor    
Philadelphia @ Milwaukee    Ed Malloy    Eric Dalen    Mark Lindsay    
Oklahoma City @ San Antonio    Monty McCutchen    Pat Fraher    James Williams    
Dallas @ Phoenix    Tony Brothers    Kevin Scott    Haywoode Workman    
New Orleans @ Portland    Ron Garretson    Brent Barnaky    Sean Wright    
L.A. Lakers @ Golden State    Marc Davis    Derek Richardson    Josh Tiven    
Denver @ L.A. Clippers    Rodney Mott    Kevin Cutler    Leon Wood    

 

Friday, Dec. 20

Brooklyn @ Philadelphia    Bill Kennedy    Mark Ayotte    Brian Forte    
Utah @ Atlanta    Joe Crawford    Ben Taylor    Scott Wall    
Milwaukee @ Cleveland    Jason Phillips    Tony Brown    Violet Palmer    
Charlotte @ Detroit    Ed Malloy    JT Orr    Zach Zarba    
Sacramento @ Miami    David Jones    Kane Fitzgerald    Dedric Taylor    
Houston @ Indiana    Danny Crawford    Matt Boland    Gary Zielinski    
Toronto @ Dallas    Mike Callahan    John Goble    Karl Lane    
Phoenix @ Denver    Bill Spooner    David Guthrie    Josh Tiven    
Minnesota @ L.A. Lakers    Tom Washington    Courtney Kirkland    Kevin Scott

Thursday, Dec. 19

Chicago @ Oklahoma City    Ken Mauer    Eric Lewis    Michael Smith    
San Antonio @ Golden State    Rodney Mott    Brent Barnaky    Sean Wright

Wednesday, Dec. 18

Indiana @ Miami    Joe Crawford    Derrick Collins    Josh Tiven    
Utah @ Orlando    Jason Phillips    Curtis Blair    Tony Brown    
Charlotte @ Toronto    Bill Kennedy    Violet Palmer    Gary Zielinski    
Sacramento @ Atlanta    Zach Zarba    Dick Bavetta    Brian Forte    
Detroit @ Boston    Tony Brothers    Scott Wall    Haywoode Workman    
Washington @ Brooklyn    Scott Foster    Nick Buchert    David Jones    
New York @ Milwaukee    Monty McCutchen    Mark Ayotte    JT Orr    
Portland @ Minnesota    Bennett Salvatore    Sean Corbin    Ben Taylor    
Memphis @ Dallas    James Capers    Eric Lewis    Olandis Poole    
San Antonio @ Phoenix    Marc Davis    Mark Lindsay    Derek Richardson    
Chicago @ Houston    Mike Callahan    Eric Dalen    Leon Wood    
New Orleans @ L.A. Clippers    Tom Washington    Courtney Kirkland    Scott Twardoski

Tuesday, Dec. 17

Sacramento @ Charlotte    Ron Garretson    Derrick Collins    Lauren Holtkamp    
Portland @ Cleveland    John Goble    Kane Fitzgerald    Eli Roe    
L.A. Lakers @ Memphis    Ken Mauer    Marat Kogut    Michael Smith    
Oklahoma City @ Denver    Marc Davis    Courtney Kirkland    Scott Twardoski    
New Orleans @ Golden State    Ed Malloy    David Guthrie    Mark Lindsay

Monday, Dec. 16

Detroit @ Indiana    Mike Callahan    Kevin Cutler    David Jones    
L.A. Lakers @ Atlanta    Jason Phillips    Curtis Blair    Pat Fraher    
Minnesota @ Boston    Bill Kennedy    Eddie F. Rush    Sean Wright    
Philadelphia @ Brooklyn    Rodney Mott    Sean Corbin    Violet Palmer    
Utah @ Miami    James Capers    Eric Dalen    Leon Wood    
Washington @ New York    Tony Brothers    Olandis Poole    Kevin Scott    
Orlando @ Chicago    Monty McCutchen    Karl Lane    Gary Zielinski    
San Antonio @ L.A. Clippers    Bill Spooner    Matt Boland    Leroy Richardson

 

 

Saturday, Dec. 14

L.A. Lakers @ Charlotte    Rodney Mott    Eric Dalen    Leon Wood    
L.A. Clippers @ Washington    Jason Phillips    Brent Barnaky    Tony Brown    
Cleveland @ Miami    Monty McCutchen    Brian Forte    Sean Wright    
Atlanta @ New York    Bill Kennedy    James Williams    Gary Zielinski    
Toronto @ Chicago    Danny Crawford    Kevin Cutler    Kevin Scott    
Portland @ Philadelphia    Scott Foster    David Jones    Marat Kogut    
Milwaukee @ Dallas    Marc Davis    David Guthrie    Derek Richardson    
San Antonio @ Utah    Joe Crawford    Courtney Kirkland    Violet Palmer

Friday, Dec. 13

Charlotte @ Indiana    James Capers    Mark Lindsay    Kevin Scott    
Cleveland @ Orlando    Tom Washington    Nick Buchert    Derrick Collins    
Philadelphia @ Toronto    Tony Brothers    Olandis Poole    Scott Wall    
Washington @ Atlanta    Bennett Salvatore    Steve Anderson    Sean Corbin    
New York @ Boston    Mike Callahan    Eric Dalen    Josh Tiven    
Brooklyn @ Detroit    Ron Garretson    John Goble    Justin Van Duyne    
Memphis @ New Orleans    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    Pat Fraher    
L.A. Lakers @ Oklahoma City    Danny Crawford    Kevin Cutler    David Guthrie    
Chicago @ Milwaukee    Scott Foster    Kane Fitzgerald    Eddie F. Rush    
Minnesota @ San Antonio    Ken Mauer    Brian Forte    Haywoode Workman    
Utah @ Denver    Ed Malloy    Matt Boland    Leroy Richardson    
Sacramento @ Phoenix    Michael Smith    Mark Ayotte    Ben Taylor    
Houston @ Golden State    Bill Spooner    JT Orr    Zach Zarba

Thursday, Dec. 12

L.A. Clippers @ Brooklyn    Bill Kennedy    Derek Richardson    Leon Wood    
Houston @ Portland    Joe Crawford    Karl Lane    Leroy Richardson    

--

Wednesday, Dec. 11

Orlando @ Charlotte    Mike Callahan    David Guthrie    Eli Roe    
L.A. Clippers @ Boston    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    John Goble    
Oklahoma City @ Memphis    David Jones    Brent Barnaky    Mark Lindsay    
San Antonio @ Milwaukee    Tony Brothers    Justin Van Duyne    Scott Wall    
Philadelphia @ Minnesota    Danny Crawford    Matt Boland    Tony Brown    
Detroit @ New Orleans    Monty McCutchen    Derrick Collins    James Williams    
Chicago @ New York    Ron Garretson    Brian Forte    Pat Fraher    
Utah @ Sacramento    Zach Zarba    Kevin Cutler    Gary Zielinski    
Dallas @ Golden State    Jason Phillips    Michael Smith    Ben Taylor

Tuesday, Dec. 10

New York @ Cleveland    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    Leon Wood    
Miami @ Indiana    Ken Mauer    Nick Buchert    Sean Corbin    
San Antonio @ Toronto    Tom Washington    Kane Fitzgerald    Derek Richardson    
Oklahoma City @ Atlanta    Ed Malloy    Derrick Collins    Eli Roe    
Boston @ Brooklyn    Bennett Salvatore    Courtney Kirkland    Kevin Scott    
Minnesota @ Detroit    Rodney Mott    Josh Tiven    Sean Wright    
Milwaukee @ Chicago    Bill Spooner    John Goble    Haywoode Workman    
Phoenix @ L.A. Lakers    Joe Crawford    Karl Lane    Eric Lewis

Monday, Dec. 9

Golden State @ Charlotte    Tony Brothers    Matt Boland    Scott Wall    
L.A. Clippers @ Philadelphia    James Capers    Nick Buchert    Pat Fraher    
Denver @ Washington    Ron Garretson    David Jones    Eddie F. Rush    
Orlando @ Memphis    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brown    Scott Twardoski    
Portland @ Utah    Jason Phillips    Michael Smith    Ben Taylor    
Dallas @ Sacramento    Bill Kennedy    Eric Lewis    Justin Van Duyne

Friday, Dec. 6

Philadelphia @ Charlotte    Sean Corbin    Eddie F. Rush    Zach Zarba    
Milwaukee @ Washington    Ken Mauer    Nick Buchert    Michael Smith    
Cleveland @ Atlanta    Danny Crawford    David Guthrie    JT Orr    
Denver @ Boston    Monty McCutchen    Pat Fraher    Scott Twardoski    
Orlando @ New York    Bill Spooner    Mark Lindsay    Violet Palmer    
Golden State @ Houston    Mike Callahan    Kevin Cutler    Courtney Kirkland    
Oklahoma City @ New Orleans    Bill Kennedy    Haywoode Workman    Sean Wright    
Toronto @ Phoenix    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    John Goble    
Utah @ Portland    Ron Garretson    Steve Anderson    Eric Lewis    
L.A. Lakers @ Sacramento    James Capers    Tony Brown    Brian Forte    

 

Thursday, Dec. 5

New York @ Brooklyn    Joe Crawford    Matt Boland    Gary Zielinski    
L.A. Clippers @ Memphis    Danny Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Leroy Richardson    
Miami @ Chicago    Ed Malloy    David Jones    Josh Tiven    

--

Wednesday, Dec. 4

Denver @ Cleveland    Bill Spooner    Derrick Collins    Olandis Poole    
L.A. Clippers @ Atlanta    Marc Davis    Mark Ayotte    Sean Wright    
Phoenix @ Houston    Monty McCutchen    Dick Bavetta    Zach Zarba    
Detroit @ Milwaukee    Derrick Stafford    Pat Fraher    Violet Palmer    
Dallas @ New Orleans    Jason Phillips    Sean Corbin    Dedric Taylor    
Indiana @ Utah    Scott Foster    John Goble    Marat Kogut    
San Antonio @ Minnesota    Mike Callahan    Karl Lane    Michael Smith    
Oklahoma City @ Portland    James Capers    Curtis Blair    Brian Forte    

 

Tuesday, Dec. 3

Orlando @ Philadelphia    Marc Davis    Scott Wall    James Williams    
Milwaukee @ Boston    David Jones    JT Orr    Gary Zielinski    
Denver @ Brooklyn    Tom Washington    Josh Tiven    Haywoode Workman    
Detroit @ Miami    Joe Crawford    Leroy Richardson    Eli Roe    
Phoenix @ Memphis    Ed Malloy    Courtney Kirkland    Eddie F. Rush    
Charlotte @ Dallas    Tony Brothers    Kane Fitzgerald    Kevin Scott    
Oklahoma City @ Sacramento    Ron Garretson    John Goble    Scott Twardoski    
Toronto @ Golden State    Ken Mauer    Tony Brown    Marat Kogut    

Monday, Dec. 2

Orlando @ Washington    Mike Callahan    Mark Ayotte    Josh Tiven    
New Orleans @ Chicago    Zach Zarba    Matt Boland    Mark Lindsay    
Atlanta @ San Antonio    Scott Foster    Dick Bavetta    Kevin Scott    
Houston @ Utah    James Capers    Brian Forte    Leon Wood    
Indiana @ Portland    Danny Crawford    David Guthrie    Derek Richardson

Sunday, Dec 1

Denver @ Toronto     Bill Kennedy     Brent Barnaky     Eric Dalen     

Indiana @ L.A. Clippers     Ron Garretson     Tony Brown     Justin VanDuyne     

Philadelphia @ Detroit     Monty McCutchen     Steve Anderson     Mark Lindsay     
Golden State @ Sacramento     Bill Spooner     Brenda Pantoja     Sean Wright     
Charlotte @ Miami     Jason Phillips     Mark Ayotte     Derrick Collins     
Minnesota @ Oklahoma City     Joe Crawford     Sean Corbin     Violet Palmer     
New Orleans @ New York     David Jones     Marat Kogut     Scott Wall     
Portland @ L.A. Lakers     Ken Mauer     Kevin Cutler     Pat Fraher

Saturday, Nov 30

Atlanta @ Washington     Zach Zarba     John Goble     Dedric Taylor     
Chicago @ Cleveland     Mike Callahan     Nick Buchert     Eric Lewis     
Brooklyn @ Memphis     Marc Davis     Dick Bavetta     Leon Wood     
Minnesota @ Dallas     Ed Malloy     Courtney Kirkland     Ben Taylor     
Houston @ San Antonio     Tom Washington     Eddie F. Rush     Gary Zielinski     
Utah @ Phoenix     Danny Crawford     David Guthrie     Scott Twardoski     
Boston @ Milwaukee     James Capers     Olandis Poole     Leroy Richardson

Friday, Nov 29

Milwaukee @ Charlotte     Marc Davis     Ben Taylor     Josh Tiven     
San Antonio @ Orlando     David Jones     Curtis Blair     Kane Fitzgerald     
Miami @ Toronto     Scott Foster     Brian Forte     Haywoode Workman     
Dallas @ Atlanta     Tom Washington     Marat Kogut     Leroy Richardson     
Cleveland @ Boston     Bill Kennedy     Mark Lindsay     James Williams     
L.A. Lakers @ Detroit     Michael Smith     Matt Boland     Kevin Scott     
Brooklyn @ Houston     Ed Malloy     Sean Corbin     Violet Palmer     
Golden State @ Oklahoma City     Jason Phillips     Eric Dalen     Gary Zielinski     
Washington @ Indiana     Monty McCutchen     Brent Barnaky     Scott Wall     
New Orleans @ Philadelphia     Joe Crawford     Derrick Collins     Eli Roe     
New York @ Denver     Rodney Mott     Derek Richardson     Sean Wright     
Phoenix @ Utah     Ken Mauer     Pat Fraher     Justin VanDuyne     
L.A. Clippers @ Sacramento     Tony Brothers     David Guthrie     JT Orr

Wednesday, Nov 27

Indiana @ Charlotte     Bill Kennedy     Dick Bavetta     John Goble     
Philadelphia @ Orlando     Jason Phillips     Brent Barnaky     Tre Maddox     
Memphis @ Boston     Tom Washington     Nick Buchert     Josh Tiven     
L.A. Lakers @ Brooklyn     Mike Callahan     Marat Kogut     Mark Lindsay     
Miami @ Cleveland     Ed Malloy     Matt Boland     Michael Smith     
Chicago @ Detroit     Scott Foster     Brian Forte     Haywoode Workman     
Atlanta @ Houston     Rodney Mott     Curtis Blair     Kane Fitzgerald     
Washington @ Milwaukee     Ken Mauer     Eli Roe     Gary Zielinski     
Denver @ Minnesota     Marc Davis     Derrick Collins     Olandis Poole     
San Antonio @ Oklahoma City     Monty McCutchen     James Williams     Leon Wood     
Golden State @ Dallas     Ron Garretson     Karl Lane     Scott Wall     
Portland @ Phoenix     Tony Brothers     JT Orr     Sean Wright     
New York @ L.A. Clippers     Danny Crawford     Kevin Cutler     Pat Fraher

Tuesday, Nov 26

Brooklyn @ Toronto     David Jones     Matt Boland     Kevin Scott     
L.A. Lakers @ Washington     Bill Spooner     Steve Anderson     Leroy Richardson     
Orlando @ Atlanta     Bill Kennedy     Eric Dalen     Eric Lewis     
Golden State @ New Orleans     Rodney Mott     Curtis Blair     John Goble

Monday, Nov 25

Boston @ Charlotte     Ken Mauer     Marat Kogut     Leon Wood     
Minnesota @ Indiana     Scott Foster     Tre Maddox     Eddie F. Rush     
Milwaukee @ Detroit     Mike Callahan     Eric Dalen     Kane Fitzgerald     
Phoenix @ Miami     Monty McCutchen     Dedric Taylor     Scott Wall     
Houston @ Memphis     James Capers     Karl Lane     Mark Lindsay     
Denver @ Dallas     Michael Smith     David Guthrie     Haywoode Workman     
New Orleans @ San Antonio     Ron Garretson     Pat Fraher     Olandis Poole     
Chicago @ Utah     Tony Brothers     JT Orr     Sean Wright     
New York @ Portland     Sean Corbin     Courtney Kirkland     Violet Palmer

Friday, Nov. 22

Phoenix @ Charlotte    Tom Washington    Tre Maddox    Scott Twardoski    
Milwaukee @ Philadelphia    Scott Foster    Nick Buchert    Kevin Scott    
Washington @ Toronto    Danny Crawford    Kevin Cutler    Kane Fitzgerald    
Indiana @ Boston    Derrick Stafford    Brian Forte    Eli Roe    
Atlanta @ Detroit    Ken Mauer    Marat Kogut    Scott Wall    
San Antonio @ Memphis    Bill Spooner    Steve Anderson    Zach Zarba    
Brooklyn @ Minnesota    Ed Malloy    Eric Dalen    Gary Zielinski    
Cleveland @ New Orleans    Joe Crawford    Leroy Richardson    Ben Taylor    
Utah @ Dallas    Rodney Mott    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher    
Chicago @ Portland    Jason Phillips    Matt Boland    Derrick Collins    
Golden State @ L.A. Lakers    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    Courtney Kirkland

Thursday, Nov. 21

L.A. Clippers @ Oklahoma City    Mike Callahan    David Jones    Derek Richardson    
Chicago @ Denver    Bill Kennedy    Sean Corbin    Josh Tiven

Wednesday, Nov. 20

Brooklyn @ Charlotte    Scott Foster    Eddie F. Rush    Scott Wall    
Washington @ Cleveland    Derrick Stafford    Brian Forte    Eli Roe    
Indiana @ New York    Joe Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Ben Taylor    
Miami @ Orlando    Tom Washington    Mark Lindsay    Scott Twardoski    
Toronto @ Philadelphia    Ken Mauer    Tre Maddox    Haywoode Workman    
Detroit @ Atlanta    Tony Brothers    Kevin Cutler    Gary Zielinski    
Portland @ Milwaukee    Rodney Mott    Lauren Holtkamp    Sean Wright    
L.A. Clippers @ Minnesota    James Capers    Karl Lane    Kevin Scott    
Utah @ New Orleans    Monty McCutchen    Tony Brown    Justin VanDuyne    
Boston @ San Antonio    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    David Guthrie    
Sacramento @ Phoenix    Michael Smith    Matt Boland    Eric Lewis    
Houston @ Dallas    Zach Zarba    Steve Anderson    John Goble    
Memphis @ Golden State    Jason Phillips    Derrick Collins    Violet Palmer    

 

Tuesday, Nov. 19

Minnesota @ Washington    Tom Washington    Pat Fraher    Scott Twardoski    
New York @ Detroit    Danny Crawford    JT Orr    Leon Wood    
Atlanta @ Miami    Sean Corbin    Brent Barnaky    David Guthrie    
Boston @ Houston    Mike Callahan    Derek Richardson    Gary Zielinski    
Phoenix @ Sacramento    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    Courtney Kirkland    

Monday, Nov. 18

Portland @ Brooklyn    Tony Brothers    Kevin Cutler    Brian Forte    
Charlotte @ Chicago    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    Tony Brown    
Denver @ Oklahoma City    Scott Foster    Marat Kogut    Michael Smith    
Philadelphia @ Dallas    Monty McCutchen    Leroy Richardson    Justin VanDuyne    
Golden State @ Utah    Ron Garretson    David Jones    Karl Lane    
Memphis @ L.A. Clippers    Bill Kennedy    Mark Ayotte    John Goble    

Sunday, Nov. 17

Portland @ Toronto    Bill Spooner    Scott Twardoski    Leon Wood    
Memphis @ Sacramento    James Capers    Karl Lane    Tre Maddox    
Detroit @ L.A. Lakers    Joe Crawford    Eric Lewis    Derek Richardson    

Saturday, Nov. 16

Miami @ Charlotte    Tony Brothers    Kevin Cutler    Gary Zielinski    
Dallas @ Orlando    Scott Foster    Eddie F. Rush    Josh Tiven    
Cleveland @ Washington    Rodney Mott    Courtney Kirkland    Olandis Poole    
Atlanta @ New York    Mike Callahan    Eli Roe    Zach Zarba    
Indiana @ Chicago    Marc Davis    Marat Kogut    Michael Smith    
Denver @ Houston    Jason Phillips    Leroy Richardson    James Williams    
Boston @ Minnesota    Danny Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    JT Orr    
Philadelphia @ New Orleans    Tom Washington    Matt Boland    Sean Wright    
Oklahoma City @ Milwaukee    Ed Malloy    Steve Anderson    Derrick Collins    
Utah @ Golden State    John Goble    Mark Ayotte    Eric Dalen    
Brooklyn @ L.A. Clippers    Monty McCutchen    Brent Barnaky    Eric Lewis

Friday, Nov. 15

Milwaukee @ Indiana    Bill Spooner    Dick Bavetta    Leon Wood    
Chicago @ Toronto    Ed Malloy    Violet Palmer    Zach Zarba    
Philadelphia @ Atlanta    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    Pat Fraher    
Portland @ Boston    Marc Davis    Derrick Collins    Haywoode Workman    
Charlotte @ Cleveland    Danny Crawford    Steve Anderson    Sean Corbin    
Dallas @ Miami    Ron Garretson    Matt Boland    Kevin Scott    
Minnesota @ Denver    Derrick Stafford    John Goble    Mark Lindsay    
Brooklyn @ Phoenix    James Capers    David Guthrie    Karl Lane    
San Antonio @ Utah    Joe Crawford    Ben Taylor    Scott Wall    
Memphis @ L.A. Lakers    Ken Mauer    Tony Brown    Nick Buchert    
Detroit @ Sacramento    Bill Kennedy    Eric Dalen    David Jones

Thursday, Nov. 14

Houston @ New York    Scott Foster    Haywoode Workman    Sean Wright    
Oklahoma City @ Golden State    Monty McCutchen    Brent Barnaky    David Guthrie

Wednesday, Nov. 13

Milwaukee @ Orlando    Michael Smith    Matt Boland    Kane Fitzgerald    
Houston @ Philadelphia    Bill Spooner    Sean Corbin    Eddie F. Rush    
Charlotte @ Boston    Mike Callahan    Courtney Kirkland    Violet Palmer    
Toronto @ Memphis    Marc Davis    Eric Lewis    Eli Roe    
Cleveland @ Minnesota    Zach Zarba    Dick Bavetta    Josh Tiven    
New York @ Atlanta    Ron Garretson    Brian Forte    James Williams    
Washington @ San Antonio    Jason Phillips    Curtis Blair    Kevin Scott    
L.A. Lakers @ Denver    James Capers    JT Orr    Gary Zielinski    
New Orleans @ Utah    Derrick Stafford    Tony Brown    Mark Lindsay    
Phoenix @ Portland    Bill Kennedy    Eric Dalen    David Jones    
Brooklyn @ Sacramento    Joe Crawford    John Goble    Ben Taylor    
Oklahoma City @ L.A. Clippers    Ken Mauer    Nick Buchert    Scott Wall

 

 

Tuesday, Nov. 12

Milwaukee @ Miami    Danny Crawford    Leroy Richardson    Sean Wright    
Washington @ Dallas    Tony Brothers    Derrick Collins    Scott Twardoski    
Detroit @ Golden State    Tom Washington    Justin VanDuyne    Leon Wood    
New Orleans @ L.A. Lakers    Monty McCutchen    Brent Barnaky    David Guthrie

Monday, Nov. 11

Atlanta @ Charlotte    Bill Spooner    Olandis Poole    Michael Smith    
Memphis @ Indiana    Mike Callahan    Courtney Kirkland    Josh Tiven    
San Antonio @ Philadelphia    Ron Garretson    Violet Palmer    Zach Zarba    
Orlando @ Boston    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    Sean Corbin    
Cleveland @ Chicago    Jason Phillips    Kevin Scott    James Williams    
Toronto @ Houston    Bill Kennedy    Curtis Blair    Pat Fraher    
Denver @ Utah    Ken Mauer    Nick Buchert    Tre Maddox    
Detroit @ Portland    Derrick Stafford    John Goble    Mark Lindsay    
Minnesota @ L.A. Clippers    Joe Crawford    Tony Brown    Ben Taylor

Sunday, Nov. 10

San Antonio @ New York    James Capers    Karl Lane    Eric Lewis    
Washington @ Oklahoma City    Danny Crawford    Steve Anderson    Gary Zielinski    
New Orleans @ Phoenix    Tom Washington    Marat Kogut    Leon Wood    
Minnesota @ L.A. Lakers    Rodney Mott    Eric Dalen    Scott Wall

Saturday, Nov. 9

Utah @ Toronto    Sean Corbin    Eddie F. Rush    Michael Smith    
Orlando @ Atlanta    Scott Foster    Kevin Scott    Scott Twardoski    
Indiana @ Brooklyn    Jason Phillips    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher    
Philadelphia @ Cleveland    Sean Wright    Matt Boland    Leroy Richardson    
Boston @ Miami    Bill Spooner    Derrick Collins    Haywoode Workman    
L.A. Clippers @ Houston    Marc Davis    Dick Bavetta    David Jones    
Golden State @ Memphis    Bill Kennedy    Kane Fitzgerald    James Williams    
Dallas @ Milwaukee    Zach Zarba    Courtney Kirkland    Olandis Poole    
Portland @ Sacramento    Ken Mauer    Tony Brown    Nick Buchert

 

 

Friday, Nov. 8

New York @ Charlotte    Derrick Stafford    Derrick Collins    Derek Richardson    
Toronto @ Indiana    Zach Zarba    Kevin Cutler    David Guthrie    
Boston @ Orlando    Tony Brothers    Steve Anderson    Tre Maddox    
Cleveland @ Philadelphia    Joe Crawford    Kane Fitzgerald    Ben Taylor    
Brooklyn @ Washington    James Capers    Karl Lane    Josh Tiven    
Oklahoma City @ Detroit    Ed Malloy    Brian Forte    Leroy Richardson    
Utah @ Chicago    Mike Callahan    Courtney Kirkland    Eli Roe    
Dallas @ Minnesota    Monty McCutchen    Brent Barnaky    Mark Lindsay    
L.A. Lakers @ New Orleans    Bill Kennedy    Kevin Scott    James Williams    
Golden State @ San Antonio    Scott Foster    Scott Twardoski    Gary Zielinski    
Denver @ Phoenix    Rodney Mott    Violet Palmer    Scott Wall    
Sacramento @ Portland    Tom Washington    Marat Kogut    Leon Wood

Thursday, Nov. 7

L.A. Clippers @ Miami    Jason Phillips    Curtis Blair    Josh Tiven    
Atlanta @ Denver    Ron Garretson    Tony Brown    Brenda Pantoja    
L.A. Lakers @ Houston    Danny Crawford    Matt Boland    John Goble

Wednesday, Nov. 6

Toronto @ Charlotte    Monty McCutchen    Dedric Taylor    Sean Wright    
Chicago @ Indiana    Tony Brothers    Nick Buchert    Leroy Richardson    
L.A. Clippers @ Orlando    Zach Zarba    JT Orr    Gary Zielinski    
Washington @ Philadelphia    David Jones    Mark Lindsay    James Williams    
Utah @ Boston    James Capers    Derek Richardson    Kevin Scott    
New Orleans @ Memphis    Scott Foster    Brian Forte    Olandis Poole    
Cleveland @ Milwaukee    Michael Smith    Kevin Cutler    David Guthrie    
Golden State @ Minnesota    Tom Washington    Eric Lewis    Brenda Pantoja    
Phoenix @ San Antonio    Danny Crawford    Matt Boland    John Goble    
Dallas @ Oklahoma City    Marc Davis    Eric Dalen    Tre Maddox

Tuesday, Nov. 5

Miami @ Toronto    Ken Mauer    Dick Bavetta    Eric Lewis    
Utah @ Brooklyn    Derrick Stafford    Mark Lindsay    Scott Wall    
Indiana @ Detroit    Ron Garretson    Ben Taylor    Josh Tiven    
Charlotte @ New York    Sean Corbin    David Guthrie    Violet Palmer    
Phoenix @ New Orleans    Jason Phillips    Brent Barnaky    Tre Maddox    
L.A. Lakers @ Dallas    Joe Crawford    Brian Forte    Leon Wood    
San Antonio @ Denver    Bill Spooner    Derrick Collins    Marat Kogut    
Houston @ Portland    Mike Callahan    Kane Fitzgerald    Eli Roe    
Atlanta @ Sacramento    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher    

 

Monday, Nov. 5

Minnesota @ Cleveland    James Capers    Derek Richardson    Gary Zielinski    
Golden State @ Philadelphia    Tony Brothers    Kevin Cutler    Michael Smith    
Boston @ Memphis    David Jones    Tony Brown    JT Orr    
Houston @ L.A. Clippers    Bill Kennedy    Courtney Kirkland    Scott Twardoski    

Sunday, Nov. 3

Boston @ Detroit    Ken Mauer    Dick Bavetta    Sean Corbin    
Washington @ Miami    Rodney Mott    Eric Dalen    Brian Forte    
Brooklyn @ Orlando    Joe Crawford    Violet Palmer    Leon Wood    
Phoenix @ Oklahoma City    Bill Spooner    Nick Buchert    Sean Wright    
Minnesota @ New York    Ron Garretson    Olandis Poole    Scott Wall    
Atlanta @ L.A. Lakers    Mike Callahan    Kane Fitzgerald    Eli Roe    

 

Saturday, Nov. 2

Cleveland @ Indiana    Bill Kennedy    Curtis Blair    Mark Lindsay    
Chicago @ Philadelphia    Derrick Stafford    Karl Lane    Gary Zielinski    
Charlotte @ New Orleans    James Capers    Leroy Richardson    Derek Richardson    
Memphis @ Dallas    Tom Washington    John Goble    Eddie F. Rush    
Toronto @ Milwaukee    Jason Phillips    Josh Tiven    James Williams    
Houston @ Utah    Scott Foster    Derrick Collins    Haywoode Workman    
San Antonio @ Portland    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher    
Sacramento @ Golden State    Marc Davis    Courtney Kirkland    Scott Twardoski    

Friday, Nov. 1

Cleveland @ Charlotte    Rodney Mott    Eric Dalen    John Goble    
New Orleans @ Orlando    Ken Mauer    Marat Kogut    Sean Wright    
Philadelphia @ Washington    Ron Garretson    Dedric Taylor    Zach Zarba    
Toronto @ Atlanta    Tom Washington    Sean Corbin    Lauren Holtkamp    
Milwaukee @ Boston    Joe Crawford    Ben Taylor    Leon Wood    
Dallas @ Houston    Bill Spooner    Nick Buchert    Scott Wall    
Detroit @ Memphis    Tony Brothers    Kevin Cutler    Leroy Richardson    
Oklahoma City @ Minnesota    Michael Smith    Tony Brown    JT Orr    
Miami @ Brooklyn    Monty McCutchen    Brent Barnaky    David Jones    
Portland @ Denver    Danny Crawford    Eric Lewis    Kevin Scott    
Utah @ Phoenix    Mike Callahan    Kane Fitzgerald    Eli Roe    
L.A. Clippers @ Sacramento    Scott Foster    Derrick Collins    Haywoode Workman    
San Antonio @ L.A. Lakers    Marc Davis    Courtney Kirkland    Scott Twardoski

Thursday, Oct. 31

New York @ Chicago    Bill Kennedy    Brian Forte    Josh Tiven    
Golden State @ L.A. Clippers    Ed Malloy    Mark Ayotte    Pat Fraher

Wednesday, Oct. 30

Brooklyn @ Cleveland    Ron Garretson    Olandis Poole    Zach Zarba    
Miami @ Philadelphia    Bennett Salvatore    JT Orr    Leon Wood    
Boston @ Toronto    Tony Brothers    Steve Anderson    Leroy Richardson    
Washington @ Detroit    Tom Washington    Karl Lane    Michael Smith    
Milwaukee @ New York    Rodney Mott    Curtis Blair    Tony Brown    
Charlotte @ Houston    Monty McCutchen    James Williams    Sean Wright    
Orlando @ Minnesota    Jason Phillips    Brian Forte    David Jones    
Indiana @ New Orleans    Bill Spooner    Derrick Collins    Eddie F. Rush    
Atlanta @ Dallas    James Capers    David Guthrie    Derek Richardson    
Memphis @ San Antonio    Derrick Stafford    Tre Maddox    Scott Wall    
Oklahoma City @ Utah    Danny Crawford    Eric Lewis    Kevin Scott    
Portland @ Phoenix    Marc Davis    Courtney Kirkland    Scott Twardoski    
Denver @ Sacramento    Mike Callahan    Kane Fitzgerald    Violet Palmer    
L.A. Lakers @ Golden State    Scott Foster    Haywoode Workman    Gary Zielinski

Tuesday, Oct. 29

Orlando @ Indiana    Rodney Mott    Matt Boland    Pat Fraher    
Chicago @ Miami    Joe Crawford    Sean Corbin    Mark Lindsay    
L.A. Clippers @ L.A. Lakers    Danny Crawford    Eric Lewis    Kevin Scott