English
Menu
Matchups

Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Golden State104.32102.80105.6943.5576.439.0932.5435.2222.579.72
San Antonio98.1097.0699.1144.1577.448.0734.0134.0021.148.12
Utah96.7494.6598.8444.2276.198.2635.8633.9617.886.65
Memphis100.2097.17102.9244.3475.419.8635.1131.9520.198.11
Atlanta104.31105.84102.6944.5976.6610.8636.0934.0023.348.34
New Orleans105.64106.27105.0044.6076.3610.4534.7635.6123.087.74
Miami102.03101.78102.2744.9377.847.8034.4733.0519.617.14
Indiana105.30102.74108.0044.9478.9110.1534.9332.9722.418.24
Toronto102.95103.30102.5945.0177.889.5935.2932.6121.868.31
LA Clippers104.45100.31108.2845.1177.919.2535.2333.9623.007.53
Boston105.11105.31104.9245.1575.918.9633.2532.7022.507.57
New York108.47106.57110.1845.3177.129.7634.7833.5522.017.14
Portland109.04107.80110.1545.3478.409.5737.2633.8120.736.91
Charlotte104.34102.39106.3945.3477.3011.2635.9835.2824.206.78
Philadelphia107.65105.33109.8445.5577.148.8835.3833.4622.398.45
League Average105.52107.08103.9745.6977.139.6135.7533.3822.537.72
Cleveland106.82103.83109.7345.8577.5210.2536.3134.0524.366.63
Milwaukee104.20104.00104.4246.0076.9710.0135.8831.5324.008.18
Brooklyn113.20110.74115.8146.0377.219.8936.4734.9222.897.09
Oklahoma City106.12103.89108.4246.0776.318.9336.0234.2321.517.89
Sacramento106.26106.62105.8946.1377.9110.9736.8932.1123.647.76
Chicago103.35102.24104.4646.1476.859.0435.4033.5023.827.77
Detroit102.4398.87106.0846.1577.949.1736.5034.5523.417.04
Washington106.85105.33108.5446.3175.069.8436.2432.7622.768.53
Houston108.86108.05109.7246.4077.4710.0334.6233.3923.778.34
Orlando106.59102.68110.5146.4176.919.4736.5733.1523.316.93
Phoenix112.76111.44113.9746.6778.539.8538.1133.0422.208.25
Dallas100.0897.49103.0646.8477.019.4037.8030.6620.957.68
Minnesota105.93103.11108.8347.3776.689.6236.1930.9722.737.95
Denver111.28110.95111.6647.9678.289.8037.9634.1224.186.97
LA Lakers112.16110.08114.2448.2576.1710.1936.9132.2625.547.99