English
Menu
Matchups

Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Golden State104.89105.30104.4343.2776.229.1131.5736.2321.939.39
Utah95.3193.2697.4543.2976.478.1135.6434.0917.646.53
Memphis99.4394.83104.4543.6474.139.5433.8032.8019.808.63
Charlotte103.02100.27105.7744.1678.2310.9135.2436.3223.776.68
New Orleans105.70107.09104.1944.3676.9410.5735.1735.7723.687.57
LA Clippers102.5898.79106.9044.4076.078.5634.5334.2421.767.82
San Antonio98.8897.67100.0544.6577.258.3534.2633.5321.608.00
Milwaukee104.09104.82103.3344.8277.2410.5135.5132.9124.268.02
Miami102.48102.33102.6144.8478.168.3935.3133.5920.646.80
Philadelphia104.74102.75107.3944.8774.908.9535.4033.8821.697.79
Atlanta102.52103.43101.7044.8977.0110.0235.7433.2522.328.64
New York108.31106.13110.5945.0378.459.7835.5433.4422.567.07
Indiana106.70101.95111.2345.0578.5910.2634.5633.4723.218.74
Boston105.30106.05104.5945.0777.259.3335.0231.7022.867.49
League Average104.92106.51103.3345.4077.029.6135.8533.3822.437.75
Cleveland104.40103.35105.6845.4177.0010.0235.7433.6924.197.43
Toronto104.60103.10106.0545.5077.8510.0736.1131.6322.539.07
Portland110.46107.95112.3845.5479.1510.0438.2132.8521.287.11
Detroit101.1698.14103.7945.5677.888.9836.6334.1123.277.16
Oklahoma City105.57101.90108.9145.5775.368.8435.3034.0522.007.77
Houston107.40105.41109.1645.5977.8010.1335.7133.4722.268.17
Chicago101.36100.61102.1445.7775.838.5635.9133.8923.897.76
Sacramento105.47107.05103.9546.0778.3810.8637.8431.3322.958.07
Orlando105.00102.95106.8846.1576.399.1135.6033.1322.526.74
Brooklyn114.88112.59117.2946.3677.2910.5636.5835.1423.377.37
Washington105.81103.75108.4246.4474.6110.0037.2332.1922.958.65
Phoenix111.65109.70113.3546.8777.9510.0738.9732.8822.198.56
Minnesota104.28102.05106.6246.8876.939.3735.6031.2822.147.47
Dallas100.0597.33102.5246.9877.479.6839.7829.9120.687.61
Denver111.31113.00109.6247.1279.239.5537.1034.4823.936.67
LA Lakers110.46108.08112.8347.9975.1810.1736.6132.1025.337.83