English
Menu
Matchups

Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Golden State104.13102.51105.7443.3476.329.0832.4135.1922.389.52
San Antonio98.0196.8999.1444.3877.788.2334.6433.5821.257.83
Atlanta104.07105.53102.6444.3977.4510.7235.3834.1423.288.01
Utah96.9095.2698.5044.4876.778.2035.8133.6817.916.72
Memphis100.3197.43103.1844.5575.769.9135.6931.6819.817.80
Toronto102.00102.75101.2544.8577.479.6435.7732.7521.748.23
Miami102.11102.51101.7145.0278.257.7934.3033.0119.657.15
New Orleans106.44107.07105.8045.0376.1910.5235.3335.0923.447.79
Boston105.02105.39104.6545.0477.248.8933.1332.6222.517.59
Indiana105.66102.19109.1445.2278.5210.5035.7632.8322.228.16
LA Clippers104.07100.34107.8845.3676.989.2935.2833.7822.907.48
New York108.01106.46109.5645.5477.119.8334.8533.1721.787.13
Chicago102.47100.84104.0745.5777.089.0934.2934.0723.857.87
Portland108.98107.65110.3045.6078.539.4437.2133.5220.907.01
Charlotte104.70103.37106.0245.6777.6111.5936.8534.8424.546.95
Milwaukee103.12102.30103.9545.6977.319.8535.3631.4923.668.12
League Average105.51107.10103.9245.7277.209.6635.7533.3322.557.70
Cleveland107.23104.79109.6745.8177.2810.4136.2834.1924.586.63
Brooklyn112.50109.93115.0745.8577.169.9536.6135.1123.027.26
Oklahoma City106.24104.02108.4145.9276.668.8734.9834.2421.167.91
Detroit102.4598.93105.9846.0477.989.3536.5634.6523.527.01
Philadelphia108.13105.95110.3246.0777.288.8935.6733.0022.678.45
Sacramento106.68106.90106.4646.1877.7710.9336.4432.3823.677.63
Houston109.26107.70110.8646.2477.189.9134.1933.5723.898.11
Washington107.34105.27109.4746.4675.159.7836.1532.5922.748.44
Orlando107.65103.80111.4946.6476.619.6836.7133.3723.607.06
Phoenix113.33111.93114.7346.6878.2610.0638.1633.0522.178.22
Dallas100.8497.88103.8046.9077.239.6138.0130.7121.267.50
Minnesota106.68103.68109.6847.5476.829.8936.6530.9823.127.98
Denver111.21110.71111.7147.6778.219.8537.5634.5024.056.96
LA Lakers111.46109.15113.7848.2776.2510.1336.9732.1325.738.24