Language
Menu
Matchups

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Atlanta99.4397.43101.4342.9675.258.7834.3733.9822.148.96
LA Clippers100.0297.70102.3443.2374.928.0133.7833.3521.238.64
Golden State104.40101.56107.4343.2875.218.1933.7035.8921.998.43
San Antonio92.9090.5495.2643.5776.006.5532.9034.2020.528.35
Indiana99.8198.18101.4043.6575.238.1932.8833.6120.458.92
Miami97.7296.7198.7343.8077.147.1734.4334.4119.336.55
Boston102.38100.50104.2543.9775.667.9833.3533.4721.038.98
Oklahoma City102.6298.80106.4543.9775.328.0734.3535.4221.517.45
Chicago103.12100.20106.0544.1073.757.9434.5535.2322.546.04
New York101.09100.32101.8544.2675.377.6334.0634.0020.775.70
Utah95.8993.0598.7344.5974.597.9135.7832.5019.137.70
Charlotte100.5698.30102.7844.6076.648.8135.2434.5822.877.15
Toronto97.9597.2798.6444.6575.778.5436.8832.5420.897.74
Cleveland97.8597.2398.4944.8974.028.0534.6033.7121.266.77
League Average102.51104.02101.0045.1475.638.5435.3733.3022.157.82
Dallas103.14103.02103.2545.2474.119.1334.3933.4621.926.78
Portland104.70102.41106.9445.3373.028.5836.9334.0121.576.77
Milwaukee103.23101.88104.5945.4476.809.3335.2931.2024.558.18
Memphis101.42101.70101.1445.7677.079.7436.9030.2921.848.80
Orlando103.68102.17105.2045.9974.588.9335.9233.0423.168.22
Houston106.56104.77108.3246.0075.059.8236.4231.7924.829.92
Denver104.99106.00103.9846.0876.159.2037.1433.1523.467.43
Detroit101.45100.07102.8446.1078.087.5935.9033.7221.566.91
Washington104.57103.49105.6646.1676.948.9937.0732.7822.518.65
Sacramento109.06108.68109.4446.2576.2410.2336.5633.6524.228.95
Philadelphia107.65107.71107.5946.4378.617.7835.9631.7723.408.29
Phoenix107.52105.80109.2446.6874.929.3937.7533.3322.407.71
New Orleans106.51106.59106.4446.7978.309.2036.9833.0723.167.72
Minnesota105.95105.32106.5947.0475.689.0535.4931.5522.658.00
LA Lakers106.90103.00110.8047.3273.128.5434.7232.2624.667.23
Brooklyn106.00104.00108.0047.9076.319.4536.9231.8824.467.65