English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

NCAAB Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Tennessee Tech89.8094.0083.5052.3465.669.6041.039.0023.6015.80
Davidson95.33109.0068.0049.7480.0017.3342.628.6723.337.33
Virginia Tech103.20114.0087.0058.4571.7011.2050.918.6022.6015.60
Michigan State90.6795.5081.0055.3174.035.6732.6912.0022.3317.33
UNLV98.0099.0095.0052.0065.007.0037.3317.0022.2515.25
New Mexico100.50115.3356.0048.4178.8914.2541.6113.0021.2516.75
Minnesota95.4097.7586.0052.5465.677.4036.2714.6021.0010.00
Xavier94.5099.3380.0056.7675.818.0038.558.2520.7512.00
Purdue96.6099.2586.0053.1674.4010.8046.1511.0020.6012.60
Louisiana-Lafayette89.00114.0072.3346.9667.579.2034.8515.2020.4015.60
Texas-Arlington83.3385.0082.5051.7069.3911.3350.008.6720.0014.67
Tennessee83.3386.0078.0045.6475.869.3343.0815.3319.6713.33
UNC Wilmington91.3396.5081.0050.0064.799.3343.0815.0019.6714.00
Nevada87.8085.6791.0050.3479.4910.4043.339.0019.6011.20
The Citadel94.00112.5081.6744.7068.1812.8037.6512.8019.6016.60
Youngstown State96.75101.0084.0046.6357.308.0033.3319.7519.0013.75
North Carolina91.6789.5096.0049.2578.267.6737.7011.6719.0011.33
Texas A&M85.5084.0086.0051.9182.679.0046.7510.0019.0016.25
Rhode Island84.3386.0081.0051.0265.386.3336.5412.6719.0012.67
Florida State85.5091.6767.0052.9660.298.2535.1113.0018.7514.50
Iowa85.0085.7583.5050.7667.228.8342.7411.3318.6713.33
Saint Mary's-California83.0084.3379.0052.1279.698.7543.758.5018.506.75
Providence81.2582.6777.0052.3469.317.7554.399.2518.5015.00
Wichita State90.5090.0092.0050.7976.298.0036.3613.2518.5012.50
Wofford80.4084.2565.0050.5275.3410.6043.098.0018.4012.80
Yale81.5096.5074.0047.4170.739.0031.4012.5018.0014.83
Murray State88.3392.5080.0054.6575.389.3344.449.3318.0015.33
Loyola-Chicago79.4082.7566.0053.4971.307.8036.457.6018.0014.00
Jacksonville State86.60100.0083.2551.8364.109.2044.6611.0018.0014.00
San Diego State84.0089.3368.0048.6168.608.2536.2610.7517.7511.75
Pennsylvania78.6778.6778.6744.9963.819.1733.9510.3317.6710.67
Central Michigan92.00105.5065.0048.0285.1912.0035.2911.3317.6710.67
IPFW84.2599.5069.0043.4370.1311.2538.4615.0017.5014.00
Canisius77.50104.0068.6748.8973.1310.2537.968.7517.5017.00
Portland State92.0097.0087.0046.5057.6910.5041.1818.0017.5016.50
UAB82.0080.2091.0047.6880.006.3330.1611.6717.5013.33
Iona73.0078.0069.6745.4571.938.8033.598.2017.4012.40
Marshall85.5092.5078.5046.7570.199.7533.918.7517.2513.25
Valparaiso87.2085.5094.0051.5671.227.8036.7912.8017.2013.60
Creighton90.40100.5083.6750.0073.589.6036.099.0017.2011.20
Denver74.0080.0062.0045.3063.336.6735.7111.3317.0016.00
Drake87.2590.6777.0045.4578.7211.2545.4510.7517.0011.75
South Dakota84.6088.0079.5050.9671.006.8035.429.6017.0011.60
Houston76.7580.5073.0046.3162.038.0035.1614.7516.7511.75
UMass81.7586.6767.0048.7478.758.0037.2111.0016.5015.50
Dartmouth77.5078.0077.0045.5382.867.0031.827.5016.508.50
Seattle81.00121.0071.0046.4483.1610.4035.8610.2016.4017.20
Michigan79.2073.0088.5049.8373.689.6036.099.6016.408.60
Oklahoma State76.0076.7573.0042.2875.298.4030.4313.6016.4010.80
VCU84.4084.7583.0047.3168.7510.2039.2313.2016.4013.00
Bowling Green87.2590.3378.0042.9169.118.5039.0812.5016.2513.00
UCLA85.2088.5072.0048.4364.468.0039.6011.4016.0013.60
Appalachian State95.00101.0083.0046.1966.5012.5038.4615.6716.0016.00
San Jose State72.7574.0069.0045.7871.584.2532.0810.5016.0015.75
Baylor78.0080.0070.0048.5774.346.8038.2011.6016.0011.80
Oakland74.0086.0062.0043.3374.299.0037.119.2516.0016.00
Clemson78.2077.3379.5048.4278.437.0033.658.6015.8012.60
Notre Dame88.0096.5082.3353.4574.0710.0044.259.6015.608.60
Dayton73.2574.6769.0045.9676.278.0032.007.5015.5010.00
Kent State86.7578.67111.0046.9970.417.0029.7914.2515.5010.25
Utah Valley78.6088.5072.0048.0575.957.4035.9213.6015.4015.60
Saint Joseph's81.3371.0086.5045.9661.119.6738.679.6715.338.33
UC-Santa Barbara76.8082.5073.0045.9469.758.2039.4210.6015.2010.60
UTSA79.8076.6784.5044.3470.919.4033.5711.8015.2013.60
Kentucky71.0073.5061.0045.5862.754.6037.1012.8015.2016.00
Cal Poly71.2076.0070.0045.5579.6311.4047.118.6015.0014.00
Middle Tennessee79.8084.0073.5047.1275.426.4031.6811.2015.0012.80
Indiana73.2575.0068.0049.5262.635.7530.6710.5015.0015.25
Rider80.2589.5071.0039.7163.398.5032.3816.5015.0010.00
South Carolina75.0071.5077.3342.5167.729.0035.7112.4015.0014.00
Miami-Ohio66.0065.5066.5040.9367.217.2528.7110.7515.0014.50
Southeast Missouri State76.4079.0072.5048.1076.477.8035.788.6014.8013.00
Belmont80.6084.0075.5047.5777.0811.0036.678.0014.8012.80
UNC Greensboro75.0081.7548.0045.7069.4110.0035.4613.6014.8016.60
Cornell69.5094.0061.3341.2668.757.0029.7910.2514.7515.00
Auburn87.00102.0082.0047.2775.767.7532.9812.5014.7514.00
William & Mary79.0093.0065.0044.1777.7810.2540.2010.0014.7511.50
Fresno State79.2580.6775.0050.0052.009.0046.7510.5014.7510.25
Long Beach State80.2595.0075.3345.6074.688.5038.2010.5014.7519.00
Loyola Marymount82.6784.0080.0044.2773.426.6727.7817.3314.6714.33
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville74.3369.0077.0040.0065.577.6732.3914.3314.6716.33
Austin Peay76.2092.6751.5046.7958.543.4022.3714.6014.6016.60
UC Irvine71.0091.0066.0042.1666.677.0033.3315.2014.6014.80
Charlotte84.0090.3365.0049.5870.597.5044.129.7514.5013.25
Detroit92.7588.0097.5044.8378.959.0030.2512.2514.5012.50
UTEP71.0070.6772.0045.4167.095.7535.389.2514.5015.00
Mississippi82.5085.3374.0046.6471.158.5036.1713.0014.5012.50
UTRGV82.6099.0071.6741.8571.437.2030.0011.4014.4016.00
Boise State79.6092.0061.0045.4872.5312.0041.389.6014.4012.80
UC Riverside73.3382.0069.0043.5067.504.0025.5312.0014.3318.33
Elon80.1791.6768.6745.1274.1911.6737.438.6714.3313.17
IUPUI68.5071.0066.0046.4572.606.2535.2110.5014.2515.00
Manhattan69.8072.0066.5045.2866.966.8036.569.0014.2015.60
Montana State81.8399.0073.2544.9276.349.1740.4410.8314.1713.33
Chicago State71.33107.0053.5038.7965.074.1722.5214.0014.1715.17
Louisiana-Monroe71.2573.5069.0040.2367.2710.5038.5312.5014.0013.50
Temple77.0082.0067.0042.9481.6710.0041.1011.0014.0011.67
San Diego70.7567.3381.0045.2364.429.0039.566.7514.0012.75
Idaho76.0082.0064.0045.3481.485.3328.579.6714.0017.67
Evansville67.2069.2559.0044.1378.647.4048.057.0014.0013.20
Missouri74.7580.0059.0048.0865.427.2531.5212.5014.0016.00
BYU81.5087.0065.0050.2478.707.7538.277.2514.0013.50
George Washington70.2571.3367.0044.4473.335.2526.2511.7514.0012.75
Samford72.6087.0069.0043.0068.839.2033.8212.0014.0013.00
New Mexico State76.6778.0074.0043.8871.436.0026.4717.3314.0011.00
League Average74.9682.6367.2843.9769.717.7634.2810.8213.9314.48
Pepperdine80.0088.2547.0047.4671.215.2033.3313.4013.8014.20
Maryland81.4082.7576.0052.8171.437.0037.6312.2013.8015.60
Western Michigan77.8082.2560.0043.6966.678.2035.6512.0013.8012.20
Virginia75.5075.3376.0052.6881.086.5037.146.5013.758.75
Tennessee-Martin74.5074.0074.6745.7575.937.7534.8312.5013.7516.25
Southern Mississippi72.0084.5047.0045.8364.527.3342.318.3313.6711.33
Penn State81.3380.6085.0046.5970.976.0032.4311.6713.6714.33
Troy79.2093.5069.6743.0369.098.4030.4311.6013.6012.20
South Dakota State77.1479.2574.3342.4974.1910.5740.8810.0013.5714.14
Louisiana Tech89.0093.0077.0050.0071.799.5039.589.0013.5010.25
Butler78.5083.0065.0048.3576.127.2533.728.2513.5011.50
Delaware73.5090.5065.0049.5464.034.3327.9610.1713.5012.33
Northeastern65.5083.0059.6740.3577.598.2531.739.7513.5015.75
Ohio74.5077.6765.0042.7568.858.0033.336.7513.5014.50
Towson78.6084.0075.0049.1266.377.6040.8612.0013.4013.40
Chattanooga69.6078.6756.0046.1267.399.6042.486.2013.4014.00
Brown86.33106.0076.5042.9382.027.3330.5614.6713.3312.67
Northern Iowa74.0075.6769.0044.9266.679.5035.8511.0013.2514.00
Furman76.2588.5064.0042.6976.7911.5035.6613.0013.2513.50
Marquette77.7575.5080.0045.2378.269.7533.339.2513.2512.00
Buffalo80.8084.2567.0041.3371.139.8033.7915.2013.2013.00
Pittsburgh66.2067.2562.0042.4968.827.0031.257.4013.2014.40
Old Dominion65.6059.5069.6742.3165.595.0028.7411.4013.009.60
Georgia Tech62.5065.0060.0036.7078.432.5019.2313.5013.0015.00
Boston College79.0078.2582.0045.7470.417.2032.7313.4013.0012.20
Montana70.8070.5071.0042.2462.966.0027.5212.6013.0013.60
Nebraska76.5083.3356.0040.5068.256.0030.3814.7513.0013.25
Georgia State72.2073.0071.6744.6764.108.6034.4010.6013.0011.60
Bradley66.8064.3370.5042.7065.696.6042.8613.2012.8015.40
Rice70.2564.6787.0040.7166.678.7535.7110.0012.7517.75
Colorado State69.5076.0063.0040.8074.636.0029.6312.7512.7516.00
Vanderbilt75.2580.3360.0044.9171.037.7534.4410.2512.7515.00
Saint Peter's56.2559.5053.0037.8664.009.2531.905.2512.7511.25
Western Kentucky80.2587.6758.0046.2569.725.7540.3512.7512.7515.75
Tulsa76.8075.7581.0047.4873.776.0030.308.6012.6013.80
Saint Louis69.0071.0063.0043.2770.095.2529.1711.7512.5013.75
Quinnipiac69.2075.0065.3340.8969.579.2035.9410.4012.4014.00
Southern Illinois64.0069.0061.5040.4567.395.6728.8110.3312.3316.00
Wisconsin-Green Bay77.0098.0066.5038.7680.687.3332.3513.3312.3316.67
Marist74.0074.5073.0044.5170.777.3330.147.0012.3316.33
Indiana State73.0064.0076.0037.7676.299.0039.1310.7512.2518.75
Richmond58.7562.0055.5041.7966.675.2526.256.2512.2513.75
South Florida60.2556.5064.0040.2181.336.0033.808.5012.2513.25
Wyoming74.0073.6775.0044.1278.858.5036.966.5012.2516.50
Wisconsin-Milwaukee70.0069.0074.0044.4470.007.8032.5010.2012.2011.80
Utah State73.6082.0068.0045.4566.069.2039.6610.0012.2014.00
Missouri State73.0070.5078.0045.2371.054.1726.3214.1712.1713.00
Colorado78.0076.0086.0049.1268.555.4029.3510.0012.0014.20
Texas Tech79.5079.0080.0050.4575.587.2539.739.0012.0013.75
Fairfield69.3372.0064.0041.9570.006.6728.579.3312.0017.33
Cal State-Bakersfield71.2588.0065.6742.7963.736.0028.9215.2512.0016.25
Eastern Illinois66.2580.0061.6739.8370.008.0036.7812.7512.0015.75
Iowa State74.8065.5081.0044.6772.907.2034.9510.0011.8012.60
Western Carolina64.8076.0062.0038.2660.407.0036.4614.0011.8017.20
Tennessee State68.2572.3356.0043.5064.629.2536.638.7511.7513.75
Siena73.7553.0080.6741.7662.075.7530.6714.5011.7516.75
Idaho State69.0071.0068.0044.8962.227.0033.877.3311.6714.00
Eastern Washington71.1771.6770.6739.8971.888.5033.559.6711.6711.50
North Dakota78.0081.0076.0045.8566.415.8029.909.0011.6013.40
Wright State70.2567.0073.5042.3172.415.0028.9911.0011.5016.25
Harvard70.2571.5069.0040.4576.537.0029.179.5011.5017.25
Ball State76.0087.0072.3340.3277.918.2530.2810.0011.5012.00
UMKC70.5083.0064.2537.7172.929.0035.298.1711.5013.83
Northern Arizona64.2570.0062.3336.2469.035.2525.6112.5011.2520.75
Pacific73.7566.0081.5045.0266.354.5034.6212.0011.2513.25
Southern Utah79.2583.0075.5041.5372.737.7531.969.7511.2512.25
Cleveland State61.0080.0054.6741.6755.886.5026.265.7511.2514.25
Drexel79.0074.3386.0043.9475.578.4035.298.4011.2015.00
George Mason67.8069.5061.0041.5267.927.4030.8310.6011.2013.60
Cal State-Fullerton58.6777.0049.5035.8349.184.0020.0016.0011.0017.00
DePaul70.6769.5073.0037.6973.025.3326.6715.6711.0010.67
Arkansas-Little Rock61.0079.0055.0041.2861.644.7524.3611.0011.0015.00
Eastern Kentucky75.4083.5070.0044.1679.105.8035.379.0011.0014.20
South Alabama63.2071.0061.2542.1767.967.2034.628.6011.0018.80
UC Davis67.7564.0069.0048.5174.295.7544.236.7511.0015.00
California75.5076.2072.0044.1968.995.3335.9613.0010.6715.83
Texas State70.0076.5057.0043.4866.676.0033.9612.0010.6715.67
USC84.0079.5093.0045.1369.448.6739.399.3310.6711.00
Florida International69.8070.3369.0040.6657.558.0032.269.2010.6011.20
James Madison76.3378.6065.0040.1671.077.1731.1615.6710.5014.17
Memphis67.6766.5070.0041.3666.674.3327.0813.6710.3314.33
Princeton63.0056.0066.5044.3072.098.6739.395.6710.3313.00
Northern Illinois75.5078.3367.0046.3274.493.7528.309.5010.2511.75
Northern Colorado72.7578.0067.5040.3366.328.0026.8911.5010.2512.00
La Salle70.4067.6774.5043.0078.656.0027.789.6010.2011.60
Cal State-Northridge69.2070.5068.3343.0070.247.0040.709.2010.0010.00
Sacramento State59.5074.0054.6740.8073.615.2532.317.2510.0016.00
College of Charleston70.0068.0072.0040.2573.757.7533.338.009.7511.75
Georgia Southern86.8091.6779.5045.2165.359.8037.9816.209.6011.40
Morehead State66.5086.0060.0038.4375.565.5028.9513.759.5017.75
North Texas85.5091.6767.0045.5967.546.7530.3413.259.5014.00
Arkansas State74.2587.5061.0047.2575.006.2534.7210.509.2518.00
Fordham58.2559.3355.0037.0558.675.7522.777.509.0012.50
Monmouth69.2579.0066.0044.4473.536.5036.628.008.5018.75
Florida Atlantic67.8070.0059.0040.1974.425.0030.8613.808.4012.00