English
Menu
Matchups

Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks

NCAAB Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Kentucky95.5792.33115.0049.5971.127.1432.2615.1421.2911.71
The Citadel103.38117.5089.2543.3478.6014.1236.1016.2520.7515.38
Oakland85.5087.8378.5046.9477.098.7535.539.8820.3812.88
Saint Mary's-California79.1787.0063.5053.1781.8210.0040.009.1720.009.00
Iowa85.1485.2085.0045.8469.2810.4337.2411.8619.1415.29
Marquette86.7185.3395.0050.5780.659.2938.248.4319.1412.00
Portland State87.20113.0080.7549.2367.777.2033.3311.0018.8012.60
Purdue81.8684.8074.5048.4871.019.8641.8210.0018.7115.71
North Carolina89.6292.0087.2550.3972.556.6237.5915.7518.5013.75
Michigan State70.7574.8358.5047.1861.428.7538.049.2518.3815.62
Loyola Marymount75.7579.6764.0047.3366.187.0034.5713.0018.2513.50
Kansas85.1485.5083.0051.4959.878.1438.7812.1418.1414.43
BYU88.2988.1789.0045.3078.246.1430.2811.5718.1414.43
Tennessee-Martin80.0087.5074.0046.8268.688.7835.1113.7817.8916.11
Ball State79.4383.0078.0048.0871.659.2939.3910.8617.7116.71
TCU83.0086.3363.0048.5667.967.4336.6213.0017.7113.14
Northwestern77.4379.0068.0046.7577.058.5740.0011.4317.7111.29
Morehead State78.3391.3365.3347.6664.956.8336.6113.5017.6712.67
Nevada76.8879.8368.0044.7971.088.2536.4610.5017.6211.50
La Salle84.0079.6790.5047.5277.1410.2041.138.0017.6011.20
Wake Forest82.2984.2579.6748.3079.869.0041.1810.7117.4312.57
Notre Dame86.5789.4079.5047.2584.469.8640.5912.1417.438.43
Gonzaga85.5788.0079.5048.8773.438.5738.7112.5717.2912.71
Loyola-Chicago80.1285.2575.0050.7567.558.3838.517.8817.2512.12
UTEP72.8077.5054.0047.1467.316.0034.889.4017.2016.20
Syracuse75.8386.2555.0047.5467.278.8340.7712.1717.1712.17
Davidson76.5081.0072.0043.3779.4410.0032.7910.8317.1713.33
Pepperdine74.5776.0066.0048.2461.956.0038.1810.2917.1414.57
Canisius72.1463.5075.6044.0369.297.7134.3910.7117.1415.14
Texas A&M73.5070.3376.6745.9959.416.1730.5814.6717.0012.50
Utah State74.8677.8067.5049.2563.798.0035.908.2917.0013.71
Wichita State83.2590.3362.0047.0068.667.8837.0613.0016.8811.88
Baylor73.1473.1773.0047.3375.826.0033.8710.4316.8612.14
William & Mary78.3388.0068.6744.2669.479.1735.9511.5016.8311.17
Furman78.2986.0072.5047.7064.0610.2940.6811.2916.7114.43
San Francisco80.4380.2580.6751.0066.9410.2940.689.1416.7112.71
Yale71.6789.0068.2043.8771.747.0036.8411.8316.6712.50
Air Force82.3884.1470.0047.5174.379.1241.4810.2516.5010.25
UNLV78.2976.5089.0045.2673.687.7136.7311.2916.4313.14
Ohio State76.4379.2069.5050.9161.817.7138.3010.7116.4314.43
Illinois State74.8077.6770.5046.1067.357.2037.8911.4016.4014.40
UMass74.6773.0078.0044.1965.797.3328.9510.0016.3317.67
North Dakota84.0087.5077.0049.7363.647.3337.619.5016.3311.67
UAB73.7175.5063.0046.0576.655.4333.6310.4316.2915.14
Arkansas81.8384.0071.0047.2576.556.0038.3012.5016.1713.67
Virginia71.4371.7571.0049.7469.816.8639.0210.1416.148.71
Indiana86.0086.2085.5048.9372.099.4338.6013.7116.1417.00
IPFW88.8893.6081.0051.0070.729.1238.6210.2516.1213.62
UC Davis71.7570.7572.7545.1967.267.1238.269.3816.1214.88
Princeton77.80108.0070.2546.7368.339.6036.929.8016.0013.60
UNC Greensboro68.8670.6064.5043.1665.759.7136.1713.8616.0012.71
Missouri State83.4087.7566.0049.6772.0910.6041.4111.2016.0010.20
Belmont70.8077.0066.6742.8169.628.6027.0410.0016.0014.60
Virginia Tech80.4384.8069.5048.8972.418.8640.268.1416.0011.00
Tennessee Tech73.1280.0066.2542.2766.867.2530.5313.7515.8813.75
Elon86.0093.3380.5049.7762.879.8635.3810.7115.8614.14
Wofford72.1485.0062.5045.3674.369.4342.869.7115.8614.00
Eastern Illinois74.0076.4068.0042.0370.808.1436.3111.1415.8612.57
Kansas State76.1478.6070.0049.3662.507.7139.7111.2915.8614.43
Utah Valley85.8384.0086.7542.2969.0311.3335.7910.0015.8313.83
Samford73.7198.0064.0043.1766.678.0038.3612.5715.7113.00
Southeast Missouri State77.8685.3372.2544.8774.427.8636.6710.5715.7111.71
VCU75.5780.6771.7550.2669.066.7139.178.0015.7113.57
Xavier78.8680.4075.0046.6872.156.2932.1212.7115.7113.14
Weber State76.1785.0058.5049.6965.858.6740.317.5015.6713.33
Iowa State83.8688.6072.0046.1861.907.0032.0313.5715.5710.43
Buffalo72.4385.0070.3345.7669.496.7131.9711.5715.5717.00
Columbia77.8683.3373.7546.8077.869.0037.958.0015.5713.57
Murray State82.0085.6779.2545.6369.9111.0039.2911.7115.4311.14
Houston82.1483.4079.0049.8872.668.0044.0910.7115.4311.43
Harvard68.0068.0068.0040.7171.298.0032.7911.0015.4015.60
Wisconsin73.7578.8065.3346.7468.898.3833.5013.5015.3813.12
Middle Tennessee77.0077.0077.0049.8961.495.3837.079.6215.389.88
Georgia Tech71.8374.2060.0045.1162.944.5036.9912.5015.3314.33
Rice86.0080.2593.6748.5974.659.0038.6510.4315.2915.86
Chicago State74.67100.0062.0044.2959.407.1736.139.8315.1713.67
Boston College69.3372.4054.0044.0066.426.8337.6110.1715.1716.17
UC-Santa Barbara66.1766.0066.3339.5263.466.1726.6214.5015.1713.33
South Alabama75.4378.0072.0044.9558.827.7133.1313.7115.1413.29
Minnesota78.7180.6767.0044.8568.126.2933.3310.8615.1412.86
Texas State69.5777.5059.0044.4257.756.7133.8110.2915.1412.29
Temple78.8679.0078.7544.7571.748.7137.6511.0015.1411.43
Cal State-Northridge82.2984.3380.7546.2473.065.8638.6810.8615.1416.14
Denver77.5084.5074.0048.1566.958.0039.6710.3315.0016.50
Iona74.6769.5077.2543.8772.4110.5036.848.5015.0011.00
IUPUI73.1480.0070.4042.3467.097.4336.1110.2915.0012.29
Louisiana-Monroe72.3386.5065.2541.6062.968.5032.9012.6715.0011.17
Pittsburgh77.0079.6072.6745.0072.776.8832.549.3814.8811.50
Southern Methodist70.1274.4063.0044.8465.296.2535.7113.3814.8813.12
New Mexico78.0083.4064.5050.0074.023.5729.769.7114.8612.71
Richmond70.8671.3368.0045.1164.346.2932.128.0014.8612.57
Youngstown State81.3887.2575.5046.3469.948.6237.509.6214.7512.38
Louisiana-Lafayette89.1496.2579.6749.4463.947.0034.0315.1414.7113.29
USC80.0083.8070.5045.0969.058.2933.7213.0014.7111.43
Louisville74.4378.0065.5041.8765.166.2931.8815.4314.7111.29
Auburn79.8381.6071.0043.7265.127.8330.7211.6714.6713.50
Pennsylvania68.2057.0071.0043.4062.509.2036.8011.8014.6015.20
Georgia72.2977.6059.0044.8471.905.7132.7910.2914.5713.00
Cincinnati73.7178.0063.0046.6366.675.7128.9913.0014.5711.71
Florida State88.5791.3372.0051.3869.635.5732.2311.5714.5711.71
Oklahoma State98.86103.8086.5047.5776.278.8637.8014.2914.5712.71
Marshall83.8386.6070.0045.3675.009.0035.5310.3314.5013.17
Seattle67.1479.6757.7538.5579.288.8631.639.2914.4314.86
Providence67.1468.6063.5043.2476.477.5738.698.1414.4311.00
Fordham72.7574.7159.0044.0078.008.6231.946.5014.3812.88
Rutgers74.4378.8063.5042.4268.975.2928.9117.8614.2913.00
Washington88.1493.2075.5049.2268.798.0042.4212.8614.2915.00
Rhode Island79.2982.1762.0049.2871.036.0036.5211.4314.2910.43
Butler78.4384.0071.0050.3968.008.1438.268.7114.2911.14
Toledo80.1493.0075.0046.5170.797.0031.8210.0014.2915.57
UNC Wilmington83.2993.3375.7547.2572.738.1432.5713.0014.2912.57
Penn State72.3875.8362.0041.9280.286.8834.389.8814.2513.12
Georgetown University78.1281.6767.5045.4377.067.3837.8211.2514.2515.38
Southern Mississippi68.0069.7561.0044.4968.875.0030.8610.0014.2018.60
Indiana State75.2979.5073.6044.7366.678.1434.557.7114.1412.71
Texas-Arlington75.2585.6769.0047.8060.258.8835.3210.6214.1215.50
Bowling Green75.1476.8071.0040.4470.257.2934.9312.0014.0014.43
Brown77.8882.6763.5046.0075.116.5034.449.5014.0014.50
Duke84.6289.8076.0047.7372.688.2534.9211.5014.0011.50
Ohio79.2080.3377.5042.9966.6710.4041.9412.0014.0012.80
Cal State-Bakersfield69.7880.0057.0043.3667.617.5637.5712.8914.0015.44
Texas Tech79.0082.6070.0052.1672.066.4339.827.4314.0011.29
Arkansas State78.3887.5069.2551.0367.556.7541.229.7514.0015.25
Southern Illinois77.0082.0070.3348.1470.065.8633.8810.1414.0013.86
Clemson75.5072.3378.6742.0078.728.0034.7811.8314.0012.33
Kent State82.1289.0075.2543.8771.967.8833.3316.8814.0012.25
Missouri73.1772.0075.5042.7068.806.1730.3311.0014.0012.67
Vanderbilt74.7174.5076.0044.8976.889.4340.9910.0014.0014.57
Montana69.1470.0068.8042.7274.518.0034.159.2914.0013.14
Jacksonville State70.7571.0070.6746.7370.638.1241.409.8813.8815.00
Montana State83.5088.2075.6742.7172.9111.5039.8311.6213.8812.25
St. John's77.0079.5074.5042.2571.8810.1239.5111.2513.8812.62
Florida Atlantic74.1777.6770.6742.9467.468.3338.4611.8313.8313.00
Hofstra79.3878.6779.8045.1871.579.0039.7813.2513.7513.00
UTRGV75.7581.3372.4042.2070.838.1234.0312.7513.7517.88
Eastern Kentucky78.3882.0067.5040.2977.459.3833.6312.2513.7513.88
Illinois80.8884.2957.0047.0170.528.6238.7610.6213.7514.25
North Carolina State81.7180.8084.0050.5072.786.4336.008.4313.7111.71
Nebraska-Omaha81.8699.5074.8045.0578.167.8633.549.5713.7114.86
Akron80.1479.0083.0048.2173.8310.7137.8810.4313.7112.00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee63.8674.0056.2542.8965.097.4333.128.7113.7113.00
League Average73.5679.6967.4343.7169.297.4434.3410.9213.6614.13
Charlotte83.1485.0078.5045.5876.768.7140.948.8613.5712.43
Northeastern74.0080.0069.5045.7368.828.2938.938.8613.5714.29
Northern Arizona69.8876.6765.8037.2071.018.3830.0412.1213.5013.38
Central Florida71.8374.2060.0047.1565.046.1733.3311.1713.5014.17
Appalachian State81.17119.0073.6044.0670.558.3337.3114.1713.5015.83
Drake66.7173.0062.0044.2972.186.4333.339.5713.4315.43
LSU74.0081.0056.5046.6063.205.8632.0312.0013.4314.00
Villanova78.7175.6781.0049.6176.3410.1439.238.1413.4310.57
Washington State78.8679.1777.0047.3177.015.4334.866.4313.4314.57
Siena74.4377.5073.2044.2868.716.4333.8311.7113.4313.43
East Carolina69.5070.3367.0044.5766.675.7534.5912.6213.3816.00
Wright State82.6283.6779.5046.0376.399.6241.4010.3813.3815.50
South Florida71.3371.5071.0046.9964.625.3336.369.3313.3316.50
Duquesne71.2274.0065.6743.2369.366.7831.9410.5613.3315.78
Dayton76.0072.3379.6746.3968.129.0038.579.1713.3311.33
South Dakota State69.8972.4066.7540.0078.649.2232.688.2213.3313.67
Oregon73.2576.3364.0043.0872.966.3830.9112.8813.2514.50
Tulane71.6275.2065.6739.8871.618.5038.2011.6213.2514.25
Cal Poly68.7567.2570.2541.6869.239.2537.768.7513.2511.62
San Jose State75.6781.3370.0042.2272.957.5032.6112.5013.1712.17
Wyoming74.3382.3366.3341.7975.668.5029.657.8313.1712.17
Arizona State83.2983.8380.0043.6573.659.7136.7610.7113.1411.71
UIC83.8685.2080.5047.7472.256.1433.8612.5713.1417.14
Troy75.5793.0062.5042.5368.008.1432.5713.7113.1415.57
Monmouth75.7180.0072.5042.3073.058.4333.3312.8613.1413.86
Tennessee78.8086.0074.0044.1676.615.4029.0312.6013.0015.40
Eastern Washington76.5782.4062.0045.4382.939.4338.609.4313.0012.57
Austin Peay82.7191.0071.6749.4067.308.5735.298.4313.0011.71
Saint Louis68.1772.5059.5041.5762.596.0031.5810.0013.0014.83
Old Dominion61.6761.2064.0035.4159.605.0029.1316.5013.0012.83
Arizona75.4378.8067.0048.1874.375.5736.799.8613.0011.29
Connecticut69.5765.8079.0043.8961.976.7132.4110.4313.0012.29
Stanford66.7569.1759.5042.5170.934.0029.9111.0013.0014.62
Western Illinois71.1485.6760.2546.6868.317.0036.036.8613.0014.43
Louisiana Tech71.5080.0063.0042.1666.396.3327.7411.1713.0011.67
Portland82.5084.7578.0047.3385.448.8341.419.0013.0013.67
New Mexico State73.3882.2058.6745.7069.956.8832.7413.2512.8814.25
Wisconsin-Green Bay75.5785.3368.2540.7467.037.5730.1111.0012.8614.29
Colorado75.7177.0068.0043.2069.896.4335.4314.5712.8612.86
Cal State-Fullerton73.8685.3365.2544.3068.096.7131.547.7112.8616.43
San Diego67.8669.6063.5040.4469.239.1435.968.5712.8611.86
Seton Hall82.4382.0083.5050.6064.576.0034.7112.7112.8614.00
St. Bonaventure82.5091.6773.3346.1374.317.0034.1512.8312.8313.00
Fairfield75.1780.0072.7547.3567.447.0035.909.5012.8316.33
Eastern Michigan82.1286.2578.0045.5174.216.2532.0513.0012.7512.75
UC Irvine61.2559.5063.0040.9866.916.1231.419.1212.6215.25
UMKC81.2584.0076.6746.8970.3010.2543.859.2512.6214.12
Arkansas-Little Rock81.0077.4090.0047.8972.286.8638.4010.5712.5713.00
Bradley73.7172.6076.5046.4662.787.0036.848.5712.5714.43
Quinnipiac73.5072.4079.0039.5465.878.0035.2914.1712.5014.33
Detroit75.5780.3372.0043.6361.057.7135.769.4312.4313.29
Alabama69.2971.4064.0042.7864.718.5736.3610.1412.4312.29
Evansville68.1474.0060.3345.6067.273.4334.2910.0012.4312.86
Idaho68.5078.3358.6741.9267.697.1734.4011.3312.3314.00
Fresno State72.6777.5063.0045.8269.935.5032.358.6712.3313.67
Mississippi82.4383.3377.0043.9770.659.0039.1314.4312.2916.29
Towson76.2993.5069.4045.4165.155.5735.1414.5712.2913.57
Cornell68.4371.5067.2041.6365.677.5730.649.1412.2913.86
Tulsa71.4075.0066.0043.6263.898.4036.8412.2012.2016.00
North Texas68.1476.2048.0041.5668.837.2935.428.7112.1415.86
Oregon State66.3870.4059.6746.9368.074.5030.007.6212.1218.00
Delaware67.3866.2568.5042.5171.156.0030.0011.2512.1213.50
Long Beach State70.0079.5067.2940.6870.116.0030.8611.2212.1116.89
San Diego State75.0081.7548.0041.6771.567.4033.949.6012.0010.00
Michigan69.7172.6062.5043.1980.838.7134.089.4312.0011.00
Grand Canyon72.8372.6773.0043.5866.675.8330.7011.8312.0012.83
North Dakota State70.1179.2562.8047.7366.295.6733.1210.3311.8913.44
Maryland74.3871.8382.0041.2871.567.5030.4613.0011.8813.38
Central Michigan91.0098.5083.5042.6577.6611.6233.2113.2511.8810.00
Western Michigan76.0087.3367.5042.9267.434.5726.6713.8611.8614.00
Southern Utah83.1488.2070.5040.7569.698.1432.7612.8611.8613.57
Drexel75.2982.5072.4042.4764.867.5733.9713.5711.8613.71
Saint Joseph's72.6776.2565.5043.1464.847.5037.1911.0011.8311.00
South Dakota76.1177.6773.0041.9171.566.4430.8512.8911.7811.67
Northern Colorado69.0079.3361.2543.5358.068.7136.5310.0011.7113.86
Georgia Southern78.1478.5078.0044.3262.849.1435.1613.4311.7111.00
Northern Iowa63.3361.0065.6740.2569.329.8337.116.3311.6712.17
Marist71.6275.0069.6042.6173.557.6231.777.8811.6212.12
Northern Illinois76.5079.6767.0043.7069.655.2530.4314.1211.6214.00
Boise State72.4379.4055.0046.2369.727.4332.709.4311.5714.14
Chattanooga77.0084.5074.0046.5070.978.1433.9311.5711.5714.14
California71.3372.6065.0041.1268.106.5033.0512.5011.5014.00
Florida77.0075.0091.0043.9975.715.8831.5413.0011.5011.25
Niagara74.0079.5071.8040.9676.657.1436.5011.8611.4313.71
George Washington72.1470.2574.6741.8474.096.2930.1412.5711.4315.86
Manhattan73.2979.0069.0042.2368.267.2934.9314.5711.4321.86
James Madison65.2965.3365.2540.9372.616.4329.4110.7111.4316.71
Valparaiso75.5078.5754.0041.9581.465.1225.7912.0011.3814.00
George Mason71.6274.1454.0043.6870.214.1225.5812.1211.3812.88
Georgia State78.1788.6767.6747.7166.676.8336.2810.1711.3315.67
Saint Peter's69.5073.0062.5040.4370.327.6733.5810.8311.1712.00
Mississippi State70.2970.2070.5043.3377.217.0034.038.7111.1411.57
Colorado State70.2974.2060.5041.4076.924.8628.8111.5711.1413.43
Tennessee State73.8682.5070.4046.7663.866.0041.5812.0011.1415.00
Western Carolina56.0073.0049.2033.6661.327.2926.4212.4311.0016.29
Florida International74.8878.5071.2547.6974.056.0034.2911.6210.7514.25
Rider69.1767.0069.6043.4263.643.5022.1114.0010.6716.33
UC Riverside69.5088.5060.0038.8867.426.5029.1013.3310.6711.83
Dartmouth63.8065.5062.6740.8969.476.6033.008.8010.6015.40
Idaho State68.2972.0066.8043.4259.869.0039.386.2910.5716.71
Western Kentucky66.5776.6759.0040.3774.526.1435.548.4310.5713.57
Cleveland State67.8370.5066.5040.5667.897.5030.6111.6710.5017.00
Nebraska68.5770.2064.5042.5175.865.7130.5312.2910.4313.14
Texas70.4372.5058.0043.2865.035.5727.0810.4310.2912.00
Miami-Ohio77.4375.8387.0045.5770.057.2935.429.7110.2914.86
Sacramento State63.7168.5057.3340.0563.435.0027.789.1410.0010.57
Miami73.1472.4075.0045.7075.354.7130.5612.579.8614.00
Pacific72.5074.3370.6736.9167.277.0033.0714.339.6712.17
College of Charleston62.7564.0059.0038.5073.585.2526.929.759.2512.50
UTSA63.5766.0062.6036.1466.864.0023.3314.578.2915.71
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville67.6273.6764.0040.6867.924.8837.8611.008.1214.12