English
Menu
Matchups

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Connecticut87.1088.0786.0745.6174.436.6937.319.5917.8611.59
Dallas85.9789.5081.9340.3183.046.6032.0410.9015.3313.13
Minnesota85.1786.0084.2946.9380.435.9336.3610.2120.0713.59
Los Angeles83.9383.6484.1947.7782.125.6034.576.6718.6311.90
Phoenix82.4082.0782.6943.9279.256.6033.507.9317.6313.33
Seattle82.1082.6281.5047.5080.407.4036.636.2319.8713.80
Washington81.9783.5780.4741.6084.586.9331.7510.4816.5911.03
Chicago81.7683.0780.3645.8477.646.3437.328.0720.6915.10
League Average81.6883.3380.0344.0679.975.9733.898.9217.8113.01
New York79.6681.5777.8742.4877.855.6933.1310.1716.6212.79
Atlanta79.6380.4078.8741.1576.894.4028.7010.2017.8312.13
Indiana76.2780.7972.3143.1885.114.6731.327.3315.1312.83
San Antonio74.6878.3170.8043.0076.264.8733.869.3917.5214.77