English
Menu
Matchups

Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Los Angeles85.0088.5081.5049.2280.567.5045.456.2519.2512.00
Washington83.8088.5080.6741.9888.577.6031.9311.6018.2010.60
Dallas83.0087.0081.0045.3684.213.0021.4310.6715.6715.67
Minnesota82.2075.0087.0042.9079.516.0034.4811.0018.4015.80
Seattle80.7585.0068.0047.0186.057.2538.677.2517.0016.00
Indiana79.5087.0072.0043.8985.336.0039.348.5013.7510.50
Atlanta79.5073.0086.0043.1269.004.2523.618.2517.7511.75
League Average78.3278.6478.0042.3779.755.5833.219.1416.4013.48
Connecticut74.7571.0078.5040.7175.866.7540.309.5014.7514.75
New York73.5072.0075.0039.2676.925.5035.489.5014.0012.25
Chicago73.0075.0071.6738.1476.844.4032.3510.0016.6015.00
San Antonio73.0077.0069.0039.2377.083.5028.0011.0014.7515.00
Phoenix72.0070.0078.0040.5777.664.2523.945.2515.5012.75