English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Washington81.5683.6879.5541.5183.766.9232.3410.6216.2610.87
Connecticut85.9187.7883.9444.8273.866.4936.209.7717.3411.80
Los Angeles83.6682.9584.3747.9282.145.3233.786.7118.7411.82
Atlanta78.9180.8277.0041.0476.274.5029.2510.0317.4412.26
New York79.3780.9477.7142.5377.995.7133.2810.5116.6312.46
Indiana75.0677.7172.4142.9084.154.5330.867.1815.0312.59
Dallas85.8689.0082.8940.3582.426.5431.3311.0915.6312.77
League Average81.4483.0979.7944.1179.625.9634.018.8317.8012.83
Minnesota85.8288.2083.1748.3577.816.1638.179.4520.4713.16
Phoenix81.4481.6881.2044.0179.376.7235.227.4417.4613.38
Seattle82.2081.9482.4446.9381.047.2336.096.4019.8913.43
San Antonio74.3877.8270.9442.8576.864.7633.339.2417.4414.59
Chicago82.1283.6580.5946.1378.636.3837.487.5621.1215.18