English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Seattle82.2081.9482.4446.9381.047.2336.096.4019.8913.43
Washington81.5683.6879.5541.5183.766.9232.3410.6216.2610.87
Phoenix81.4481.6881.2044.0179.376.7235.227.4417.4613.38
Dallas85.8689.0082.8940.3582.426.5431.3311.0915.6312.77
Connecticut85.9187.7883.9444.8273.866.4936.209.7717.3411.80
Chicago82.1283.6580.5946.1378.636.3837.487.5621.1215.18
Minnesota84.7687.2382.0547.8777.215.9337.679.5220.0013.36
League Average81.2982.9479.6544.0979.575.9233.888.8217.7812.87
New York79.3780.9477.7142.5377.995.7133.2810.5116.6312.46
Los Angeles82.5581.9083.1947.3782.175.1732.536.7118.6912.02
San Antonio74.3877.8270.9442.8576.864.7633.339.2417.4414.59
Indiana75.0677.7172.4142.9084.154.5330.867.1815.0312.59
Atlanta78.9180.8277.0041.0476.274.5029.2510.0317.4412.26