Language
Menu
Matchups

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Phoenix83.0080.0084.5043.0984.627.0036.215.0014.0015.67
Los Angeles91.2596.0089.6747.0279.786.5037.145.7521.5010.00
Dallas82.5082.0082.6739.7879.286.0027.5912.0014.5012.25
Seattle72.6771.0073.5043.3380.705.3330.197.0014.6718.33
Washington76.0073.3384.0042.0670.595.0035.718.7513.7517.25
Connecticut72.6776.0071.0036.5766.185.0026.3211.0017.0014.67
League Average81.2680.5282.0042.3177.884.7431.298.9816.7414.07
San Antonio69.3365.5077.0038.2476.004.6729.178.6718.6712.67
Atlanta82.5087.0081.0039.5073.984.2530.9110.2513.0014.25
New York79.2576.6787.0039.5976.923.7531.259.2519.2513.25
Minnesota90.0095.0087.5048.6288.683.6734.389.0021.3312.33
Chicago83.5084.3381.0044.0384.151.7522.5811.2517.7514.00