English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

NHL Hockey - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Shots PP Goals PP Chances PP%
Ottawa3.7533.881.004.8820.51
Colorado2.8831.380.754.6216.22
Vancouver2.8830.750.504.6210.81
Florida3.4337.710.864.5718.75
Nashville2.6229.751.004.5022.22
Chicago3.5630.670.784.4417.50
New Jersey3.8831.381.004.3822.86
Carolina2.8333.670.834.3319.23
Boston3.4328.711.294.2930.00
Tampa Bay4.0030.221.224.2228.95
Las Vegas3.2929.710.574.1413.79
Philadelphia3.5032.501.004.1224.24
Pittsburgh3.3335.001.334.1132.43
NY Rangers2.5032.300.804.1019.51
Montreal1.6238.380.384.009.38
Toronto4.6234.251.254.0031.25
League Average3.1032.340.763.9219.40
St. Louis3.2232.330.673.8917.14
Calgary2.5031.500.753.8819.35
San Jose2.8831.250.883.8822.58
Los Angeles3.8634.430.713.8618.52
Arizona2.2530.620.503.7513.33
Detroit3.0029.890.563.6715.15
Anaheim2.5732.290.143.574.00
Buffalo2.7830.890.563.5615.62
Washington3.1129.220.893.4425.81
Edmonton2.0038.860.573.4316.67
Winnipeg3.1429.290.573.2917.39
NY Islanders3.0031.750.123.124.00
Minnesota3.6730.001.003.0033.33
Dallas2.8834.620.752.8826.09
Columbus3.1236.620.252.759.09