English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

NCAAB Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Villanova87.4888.7585.9250.8476.0511.3140.009.2116.7210.34
Oklahoma86.9692.1280.0847.2375.629.7937.3810.5715.4313.57
Portland State86.7294.2782.1144.5269.909.3834.5214.7616.7912.52
Duke86.2489.0682.2549.7571.238.3838.4513.6917.7612.28
William & Mary85.6292.7179.0051.1680.8910.9043.536.9317.8312.34
South Dakota State85.2984.2486.5747.3976.4410.7140.748.9013.7710.26
Xavier85.2488.6779.6449.8077.838.0337.589.5516.8612.41
Creighton85.0390.2477.6750.0875.7310.5237.847.1718.1711.41
Marshall85.0086.7682.5047.3475.8910.0335.238.0717.7613.62
Buffalo84.8387.6281.3847.1969.119.7936.7411.9017.2413.00
Louisiana-Lafayette84.7988.8581.5047.1476.758.7637.0812.9017.6913.48
Gonzaga84.7787.6380.2550.0572.718.8736.3311.4215.8411.29
TCU84.5286.4280.9050.4671.558.7641.1011.2819.3812.59
Auburn84.2888.3879.2344.8278.129.8637.6312.3414.8312.38
Wichita State84.1889.3877.2548.3173.779.4639.3812.3618.8611.79
Niagara84.0685.7382.5044.9472.688.5236.7211.9412.1611.35
UNLV83.9387.2478.8249.5370.575.7133.9711.5716.2114.57
The Citadel83.7288.0079.1441.9171.1311.9034.1911.6616.6914.93
Arizona State83.4685.7679.9146.3074.508.9336.4410.3614.1811.14
North Carolina83.4588.5677.1546.6973.908.2837.2114.0718.1712.17
Florida State83.0085.8278.2047.5368.828.3035.9612.1115.5912.89
Nevada82.9783.6982.0847.1475.339.6639.949.0316.3810.28
Michigan State82.5786.2676.1851.3274.378.5742.2010.9020.1713.43
UCLA82.3982.4482.3046.4572.378.9637.8610.5415.2912.21
Arkansas82.2184.2878.8248.0466.878.0039.8610.3814.8311.21
Kansas82.1084.7977.0049.3270.9810.2439.819.5917.0311.41
IPFW82.1088.5675.2045.6072.0310.3236.579.9014.8412.16
Arizona81.8381.6282.0851.2476.437.1738.959.9015.5912.48
Rider81.6983.9279.8846.3860.817.8336.7913.2114.4513.17
Purdue81.6384.5977.7749.5674.849.5341.878.5017.1310.90
Marquette81.4680.5682.6747.2179.4210.8240.409.1815.8212.00
Virginia Tech81.1784.2476.8350.3070.688.9039.397.3816.7611.90
North Carolina State81.0485.8970.7846.8770.307.6135.4412.4616.2512.57
South Dakota80.8182.4778.7948.1074.896.9036.2110.2913.4511.39
New Mexico80.6484.9375.6944.3576.2311.2137.299.6116.1412.29
Wyoming80.3883.5975.8344.0075.009.0033.767.1015.3413.83
West Virginia80.3483.1175.1043.4777.198.8334.9214.2415.3412.10
Butler80.3484.2173.0047.9177.628.2436.609.3114.4111.17
Northern Colorado80.1786.3373.5746.1470.008.6934.719.7611.9012.21
Toledo80.0080.4779.5047.1474.189.6640.529.0315.6911.79
UNC Wilmington79.9084.1576.6544.1468.317.7235.2214.2115.3113.14
Oakland79.8484.4474.9345.5877.208.5535.869.9017.1613.19
Iona79.7979.3180.1946.2473.549.8638.758.8316.5211.79
Furman79.7082.0076.6947.2270.5810.5335.799.7016.4311.57
Murray State79.6284.2573.9248.9073.388.4838.0810.5915.0312.03
Seton Hall79.6280.3378.4547.1168.247.3836.7112.4816.0313.00
Western Kentucky79.5580.4778.2550.2470.365.6236.639.3114.0712.03
Weber State79.5480.1778.4049.9776.959.5442.795.7914.6112.04
Iowa79.5384.3573.2348.0968.887.5737.4611.6718.4013.33
UTSA79.3878.8880.0043.7568.3710.2136.1011.1714.2112.69
Hofstra79.2080.5977.3846.5368.588.2037.3911.0013.3710.93
Oregon79.0381.8572.7846.1177.708.9735.1810.0715.6911.93
Utah Valley78.7284.2772.7948.6073.717.9338.3310.5516.4113.76
Detroit78.5581.0675.8743.3976.048.7134.5310.6513.6113.71
USC78.4080.5075.2547.1072.298.4038.1810.2716.1310.67
Boise State78.3683.8871.0046.7773.129.7538.509.8913.5413.36
Georgetown University78.3079.0676.7845.7476.737.4436.8110.9617.5215.52
Fresno State78.1775.7482.8049.9168.707.0040.369.3113.6211.76
Rhode Island78.0077.0079.4547.3072.946.5235.6310.8915.4410.85
Texas-Arlington77.9779.1976.5745.2867.308.8336.2011.0716.3715.27
Belmont77.9781.6974.0048.7173.3311.6137.897.7716.0612.39
Central Michigan77.8678.0777.6443.2280.049.3433.0911.5213.2111.93
LSU77.6881.4269.7847.7073.968.1135.099.5714.1811.46
Samford77.6385.4370.8147.0175.689.1337.338.5316.5013.53
Montana77.5482.1573.5346.6070.675.6433.4712.0012.8612.71
San Diego State77.5282.2771.5845.8272.217.8134.7011.4815.0712.11
Saint Mary's-California77.3977.7177.0051.5677.637.6140.487.9715.949.55
Louisville77.2480.7470.6045.7073.127.7936.3910.3413.9312.10
Houston77.0480.5073.3146.1271.718.5638.3712.2214.9312.48
Brown76.9680.3674.2942.6875.577.0031.8811.4412.2813.72
Towson76.7777.2576.2746.8768.696.5836.6212.5511.8112.71
Nebraska-Omaha76.6781.7772.7646.0070.208.2336.549.1013.2013.23
Bowling Green76.6679.5373.5742.5073.047.6635.8111.4513.6612.66
Oklahoma State76.5978.0674.1843.8576.548.0334.1112.3114.2113.41
Ball State76.5979.7572.6945.7371.587.9034.449.7614.6913.34
Kentucky76.5979.4271.2046.7169.545.0734.3512.3813.3413.52
Seattle76.5379.7271.7545.0774.719.2037.2010.8014.1014.40
St. Bonaventure76.4179.0773.5444.6576.567.1938.7210.6313.9311.74
Columbia76.4079.0074.0044.2773.429.9636.8310.3214.2812.88
Minnesota76.3778.2572.6043.4570.566.9335.0811.8315.1711.03
UC-Santa Barbara76.3275.1577.3346.5369.817.7937.9810.1414.6410.46
Notre Dame76.3181.4770.7945.5675.798.7938.0610.1714.3810.21
Wofford76.2781.0071.5347.3677.8910.5741.888.2315.2712.67
Florida76.1775.8976.7043.2472.659.0337.5410.9013.0010.03
UTRGV76.1780.0772.2740.7373.976.3331.3511.6315.4713.60
Appalachian State76.1080.0072.6943.6665.719.0034.3511.8712.2714.13
Ohio State76.0679.2070.3648.6872.636.7135.319.6814.7111.94
Ohio76.0481.2468.0044.4671.147.9637.238.4614.2113.25
Georgia Southern76.0083.4270.7642.8066.578.1433.6212.7210.0711.34
Davidson76.0081.8570.5748.6078.0910.5938.866.8916.969.63
Southeast Missouri State75.9777.6274.2046.0472.929.3239.168.8113.6512.52
Southern Utah75.9681.1470.3843.2073.807.9335.208.4812.0412.93
Louisiana Tech75.9382.2866.4245.0972.538.8038.609.5314.4312.40
Monmouth75.9380.0872.7645.8971.787.3039.398.8712.9715.33
Texas A&M75.9078.4073.2146.4267.396.7233.2212.2416.0013.55
Wisconsin-Green Bay75.8778.2573.3342.1174.248.8135.5910.2913.8113.81
Fairfield75.8680.9371.1344.1169.859.0333.509.0714.9312.97
VCU75.8676.5074.8245.6170.048.0734.6710.7615.3113.97
Stanford75.8678.9569.0046.6068.606.6236.9910.8613.6614.86
Cincinnati75.8281.2866.0045.3569.027.4635.7913.1816.2111.82
Cornell75.8083.7568.4645.9672.517.7233.398.6416.2813.68
Canisius75.8079.4673.0046.2271.609.2734.9210.1316.9013.17
Pennsylvania75.7174.8776.6945.2864.988.7133.709.2515.5012.00
Baylor75.6980.7867.3646.5773.726.4535.6912.0014.8313.14
Western Michigan75.6978.0072.4244.0071.737.4535.0611.3112.7910.79
Mississippi75.6978.8970.4542.1973.237.9032.0312.2414.4111.41
Texas Tech75.6679.2970.5046.4270.586.9335.5111.0313.6912.69
Penn State75.6376.8473.5547.2368.927.2738.2510.5014.1312.53
UAB75.5576.2474.5848.1974.756.4833.5110.2416.6613.34
Boston College75.5278.8870.7545.2772.858.5235.8511.2114.0713.07
Montana State75.5280.3372.1242.3473.297.7934.5611.0012.1012.62
Troy75.4881.9368.5744.2773.839.0734.249.3113.3112.34
Long Beach State75.4778.5473.1245.1472.985.9334.5611.4713.0715.33
Illinois75.4780.3267.0943.6772.987.1032.6212.6013.6013.60
Youngstown State75.4582.7969.4142.7763.657.3533.0014.3214.0314.35
Idaho75.2976.5474.2047.0373.908.9641.429.7515.0013.29
Mississippi State75.2878.1669.8046.9968.636.9331.1611.0013.7913.03
Georgia State75.2177.6273.2546.1566.159.2838.219.0313.4811.41
Middle Tennessee75.1179.8272.0646.2675.437.2136.4611.0414.0712.39
Drexel75.0078.2771.9444.6371.747.0333.0311.1911.6812.45
UIC74.9077.4472.0045.0372.746.4733.8010.6012.4315.10
College of Charleston74.8777.8071.9345.8675.837.6036.198.5011.439.73
Eastern Washington74.8377.4273.0045.8377.008.7936.857.6912.8611.38
North Dakota74.8274.5775.0745.5270.886.8632.326.9612.3613.11
Northeastern74.7777.1372.4048.2973.319.0037.247.7715.6713.67
Washington74.7677.3269.9045.7169.356.6934.2210.1711.8613.72
Tulane74.7176.7171.6445.6371.587.7535.239.2916.1113.04
New Mexico State74.6676.2472.4246.0163.757.2131.9112.5213.9312.52
North Dakota State74.6381.0768.2047.1975.759.2737.937.4713.3712.63
Tennessee74.6177.7171.5043.9775.177.9338.1411.5016.1412.54
Old Dominion74.5775.0074.2044.9268.987.4336.7511.8615.1410.29
Arkansas State74.4180.7968.4744.0070.737.5933.6411.3810.6213.00
Providence74.4177.2269.8244.5069.616.7935.5010.5914.0712.45
Yale74.3278.0072.2846.6171.318.3233.538.8616.6413.39
Michigan74.2674.6773.6947.2565.949.3237.198.5815.069.29
Wake Forest74.2474.9572.9044.5273.787.8338.2810.7213.8312.86
Utah74.1177.8268.3645.6576.099.2136.298.1115.7112.21
Grand Canyon74.0776.0070.4042.8769.617.6232.4012.2116.3813.52
Miami74.0775.1272.6746.4266.337.6835.7110.0713.2511.43
UNC Greensboro74.0074.1273.8644.9069.719.7336.3211.7714.3714.03
Drake73.9777.9370.2544.0777.148.6837.058.0615.1012.19
BYU73.9776.2670.3348.3475.006.6135.286.9715.5512.00
Clemson73.8975.6271.5845.9074.908.3637.088.8213.3912.36
Tulsa73.7479.0066.0943.5673.077.9634.6210.9612.4113.04
Iowa State73.6874.3572.6444.0871.467.5736.1211.0413.8911.61
Maryland73.6875.3570.6447.9375.437.3237.659.5514.2913.74
Washington State73.6874.9472.0044.5073.5011.1837.718.6114.8613.57
Tennessee Tech73.6575.8671.8244.1767.827.5535.3510.3214.7114.61
Loyola-Chicago73.6379.0066.6251.4173.177.4740.736.3715.8312.67
Missouri73.5976.4470.0845.5473.369.2438.0710.3413.7214.52
Saint Joseph's73.5774.8572.4741.4668.087.8932.179.1813.969.79
St. John's73.5275.2971.0043.2473.357.2433.189.2413.1711.38
Northern Illinois73.4676.7170.2146.3173.195.2532.459.619.5012.00
Kent State73.4175.9371.0743.0972.957.4132.9811.4111.6613.14
League Average73.3677.2769.4444.4271.037.6935.0110.1813.6613.23
Alabama73.3475.3370.0946.8367.476.5233.169.5512.9014.24
Oregon State73.3276.6866.2246.9071.035.8932.8010.3615.0713.68
Cal State-Fullerton73.3174.5472.0846.8872.865.6535.179.0412.6514.62
Utah State73.3179.0066.3145.5469.789.1736.648.8613.5513.07
North Texas73.2878.7968.1344.6564.857.9335.1111.4512.2113.79
La Salle73.2873.4773.0042.9378.157.4133.549.2812.8311.79
Idaho State73.2678.2967.8547.3668.088.4139.896.7011.7813.93
Austin Peay73.2378.4768.0045.5865.085.7333.9312.9013.1314.47
UC Davis73.1171.9374.2946.9871.686.2136.638.1812.1412.93
Nebraska73.1076.3968.1743.5071.397.2735.2210.6713.8311.07
Kansas State73.0772.5874.0047.1174.687.3835.208.4514.2111.24
Denver73.0076.4069.0847.9569.057.2141.489.9615.2515.32
James Madison72.9774.8870.7942.3272.437.2133.1711.0312.1011.83
DePaul72.9374.3970.3043.1570.876.3231.6612.5015.1113.93
Elon72.7776.9369.1243.7370.3410.5035.007.9315.6311.87
Marist72.6972.8872.4644.4971.159.3435.337.6212.1715.83
Vanderbilt72.6276.1766.8243.5074.598.8334.509.9712.1411.83
Indiana State72.6072.7572.4342.5670.578.7336.6410.3711.6714.67
Dayton72.5475.3568.1848.3473.388.1834.237.8615.9613.89
Duquesne72.3474.1067.7542.0768.318.2134.6412.5211.6911.90
Western Illinois72.3079.2562.1846.6871.756.8135.947.1511.1912.59
Akron72.2974.1269.8343.2971.189.5436.139.3912.7913.61
Illinois State72.0774.1470.2542.8268.119.3034.499.5314.2313.67
Eastern Michigan72.0375.1268.2346.8367.756.3432.9710.2813.0313.17
Indiana72.0076.2664.6445.9264.726.2732.5311.1714.1012.50
Eastern Kentucky71.9474.2170.0643.7374.677.2935.429.5813.0612.94
George Mason71.7971.8871.6743.5472.737.1733.449.7911.7213.34
Princeton71.7872.9270.7145.4869.109.8137.707.7812.6711.81
Colorado71.7575.5066.7544.0972.107.3635.2710.3212.8214.50
Loyola Marymount71.7274.7168.9344.3070.656.2833.8312.5514.4513.59
UMass71.7275.0667.6244.4474.698.8339.149.3415.5212.62
Jacksonville State71.7174.3868.8745.8269.865.9732.9811.4215.7112.84
Colorado State71.6973.7369.5041.4172.056.8632.2511.9312.7613.17
Miami-Ohio71.5977.3166.9443.9768.938.7234.1410.5513.7913.72
Quinnipiac71.5570.6972.2541.9770.609.1033.7610.2412.4513.31
Wright State71.5070.1273.0743.7970.916.7734.009.9313.0713.77
Texas71.4874.9465.8243.6066.786.8630.8010.5211.4112.00
Pacific71.2975.1267.2045.1972.354.6832.6610.4812.4511.58
Pepperdine71.0773.8867.8644.4269.975.7733.6610.3714.2311.87
Delaware71.0374.0067.8745.6165.405.9733.709.8111.7710.81
Louisiana-Monroe70.7877.2963.7743.9871.659.1136.889.3314.0011.89
Southern Methodist70.7673.4564.7844.8969.018.9339.6011.1715.1411.66
Florida International70.7670.6770.9143.0459.316.4132.759.8312.0310.83
Hawaii70.7471.1069.7144.4968.346.7032.919.0014.0413.48
Memphis70.6473.0067.0044.7469.875.7130.6511.8213.0413.93
Southern Mississippi70.4779.4761.4744.4070.227.3033.447.6014.679.67
Morehead State70.4573.3168.1243.0070.107.0332.3311.6611.8615.72
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville70.3173.0868.0642.1770.407.2133.2310.7212.5513.72
Charlotte70.3076.3164.7143.1969.836.7034.749.5211.2614.93
Valparaiso70.1073.8866.0744.8470.576.5533.559.3212.3514.94
Southern Illinois70.1073.1266.8746.3870.056.4235.478.4214.0012.97
UC Irvine70.0677.1564.9443.9569.776.4233.9612.3912.4814.06
Temple69.9672.2767.0842.4668.388.3035.2810.4812.7410.89
Missouri State69.9071.1268.4343.5371.257.1032.9311.6812.9011.71
Richmond69.8672.6766.6244.7871.006.5431.667.9614.7511.82
UMKC69.8371.7968.1240.3770.789.0734.047.8711.2312.77
South Alabama69.5572.6066.2942.7969.328.0032.869.1412.6615.17
Florida Atlantic69.3972.2465.0041.2472.935.7132.6511.4311.8612.86
South Carolina69.3470.7367.8639.5670.276.8632.3112.5512.5213.41
Portland69.3274.0064.3344.4867.927.9037.936.4812.0612.00
Chattanooga69.2071.9466.0743.5371.968.2735.438.9013.0014.03
San Diego69.2069.7568.5744.4470.858.3035.627.6013.8312.73
Northwestern69.2074.1160.7342.5775.397.9035.0610.0013.9711.80
Georgia69.1874.9362.5442.8870.785.9331.7412.1112.5413.39
IUPUI69.1474.4265.1942.9865.537.1435.4611.7113.0014.11
Cleveland State69.0373.4365.4143.6770.938.5534.287.7113.1013.32
California69.0072.4262.5041.4568.124.7630.0713.3410.2414.79
San Francisco68.8769.6167.8542.5068.428.2933.7310.2613.2612.10
Tennessee-Martin68.8770.3667.6544.7672.546.7732.319.8712.5814.48
Manhattan68.7971.9266.5944.2969.347.7240.1410.4514.0715.79
Siena68.6768.9368.4042.6668.247.0337.3511.1011.4315.47
Wisconsin-Milwaukee68.5868.7568.4044.9166.737.2633.788.8113.2312.77
Air Force68.4875.5760.8542.1274.197.8532.879.7814.1112.37
Rice68.2171.0765.5340.6967.498.3832.0610.3112.2115.00
Cal Poly68.0476.3160.8740.1777.498.6836.329.5011.8911.89
Syracuse68.0069.1165.9042.3872.715.6931.8512.0311.3812.48
Bradley67.9469.7566.0042.9570.876.6535.5210.9413.7713.45
UTEP67.7967.9567.4443.4667.207.2933.726.9610.6412.61
Western Carolina67.5070.7765.0040.8767.937.2733.4911.5313.2014.93
East Carolina67.5069.2863.5043.5166.376.0430.1310.2313.1214.58
Virginia67.5069.1265.3346.2776.237.5438.728.3613.718.82
Wisconsin67.4771.5860.3645.3269.576.7334.188.8312.9011.20
Dartmouth67.4468.9066.4744.1072.117.2035.027.8012.8013.60
Connecticut67.3669.4065.0041.0775.256.5432.1110.5010.1412.46
Chicago State66.8376.4062.0540.5871.605.1730.3910.1711.6015.17
George Washington66.6971.1260.4244.0970.345.5931.7610.4813.3112.69
Sacramento State66.5270.5062.8044.2566.746.2135.098.4513.0012.21
Tennessee State66.4170.4362.6742.3973.947.3833.288.8610.8314.72
Eastern Illinois66.4173.1560.9442.1769.667.2135.6010.9312.5913.41
Harvard66.3767.6065.6541.9676.597.5233.128.8112.3313.85
Northern Arizona66.2468.0064.8139.7770.615.7230.6310.149.6615.66
San Jose State66.2266.8565.6443.6369.415.8136.609.3712.9616.89
Texas State66.0367.9364.3843.4965.236.4032.9911.1313.5013.33
Saint Louis66.0369.5060.3642.0865.225.3131.6211.7912.2112.66
Santa Clara65.9767.5363.2742.9372.217.5334.507.5713.3011.27
Evansville65.9470.0060.3144.4077.355.8741.847.8113.2313.71
Cal State-Northridge65.7665.6965.8143.2670.286.1036.278.3412.1412.17
Cal State-Bakersfield65.6869.8661.5041.6469.236.1130.1111.6112.8913.96
Saint Peter's65.4369.8561.6041.6973.767.8633.549.1111.8912.79
UC Riverside65.2568.6262.3340.2770.085.8931.0210.2112.6114.07
Georgia Tech64.9066.0663.2542.5271.764.8631.9710.4512.5212.66
Northern Iowa64.8767.7860.5042.1571.797.3033.908.5010.8011.67
Rutgers64.6068.5755.3339.9163.524.3328.5713.4010.0311.57
Arkansas-Little Rock64.0768.4059.4343.1661.316.4532.419.8612.3814.45
Central Florida62.8965.4059.7543.2664.345.2631.989.7010.9614.11
South Florida62.3864.1859.8341.1273.056.3135.679.6211.6214.21
Fordham62.3262.8861.4541.4170.077.4629.446.3613.5712.64
Pittsburgh62.1763.2560.0040.8869.448.0733.067.5012.5314.27