English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Washington72.5072.50041.0461.703.0025.0026.0014.508.00
Chicago73.6778.5064.0039.7372.506.0031.0329.6718.005.67
Las Vegas88.00088.0044.8377.149.5036.5428.5019.509.50
New York80.00080.0047.6277.786.0046.1522.0020.0010.00
Atlanta82.00082.0042.4279.634.5029.0325.0017.008.50
Minnesota77.0077.00040.2880.003.0016.6735.0013.004.00
League Average78.9180.0077.8241.4580.355.8232.8227.1416.827.09
Dallas82.0078.0086.0037.9681.827.5035.7128.0017.003.50
Connecticut65.0065.00026.0982.351.0014.2932.008.0012.00
Indiana83.6784.5082.0047.2184.317.3338.6026.3319.335.00
Phoenix80.0078.0082.0036.9988.377.0029.7926.0015.505.50
Seattle87.0087.00046.6789.296.0040.0024.0020.007.00
Los Angeles73.00073.0043.5992.114.5034.6224.5015.0010.50