English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Philadelphia105.40103.63107.2143.5174.4810.1934.4936.4221.848.32
Boston100.57100.93100.2044.2076.029.3333.9735.0121.267.40
Golden State107.11105.14109.1244.5876.0810.2735.3435.0923.367.94
Portland103.24102.28104.2144.8975.539.7136.6035.2220.397.05
Utah99.9896.73103.0744.9177.119.5636.5834.2919.928.67
Toronto104.10102.26106.0244.9776.968.9335.8734.2521.907.60
Miami103.55103.19103.9145.0378.169.7436.3334.0921.227.53
New Orleans110.04111.64108.4745.3478.3910.8735.4335.6723.568.05
San Antonio100.3198.40102.1645.5576.139.2435.0433.6722.097.72
LA Lakers109.62105.95113.2945.6776.0710.4334.6335.7123.567.72
New York108.02105.73110.3245.7077.3911.1836.7833.5623.956.73
Oklahoma City104.45103.63105.3245.8276.6611.1936.6932.6223.209.14
LA Clippers108.95108.68109.2245.8678.1710.7435.5733.7424.577.67
Detroit103.91102.61105.2245.9077.5811.0735.9333.5925.177.65
League Average106.33107.40105.2746.0476.6810.4936.1933.8023.227.73
Houston103.62104.42102.7846.1374.6810.0435.0134.4822.328.54
Memphis105.54102.95108.1246.2476.8710.6636.7731.0522.157.49
Washington106.40105.29107.4746.3976.2110.2935.1532.9422.387.93
Indiana103.85103.93103.7746.4075.4310.5834.7532.7723.118.77
Brooklyn110.34108.95111.7346.6176.579.0436.8734.7721.706.24
Orlando108.22107.32109.1246.7477.259.9936.1932.8524.377.55
Milwaukee107.01105.80108.1646.7878.3410.1537.3831.5123.608.68
Charlotte107.96108.00107.9346.8179.4511.2937.5435.4024.746.82
Dallas105.35103.90106.8046.8975.6610.6636.2533.1323.527.05
Atlanta108.80108.80108.8046.9377.1611.5737.6632.8426.057.79
Sacramento105.82105.95105.6847.0576.5311.9037.7731.4323.627.90
Phoenix113.29113.46113.1247.1076.6110.9137.3233.8423.296.96
Chicago109.96107.90112.0247.2278.7312.0736.9735.0625.887.61
Minnesota107.18105.76108.5347.3977.7610.9036.3531.7923.808.36
Cleveland109.63109.77109.4947.4275.0511.5836.7933.5625.757.12
Denver108.52105.63111.4147.6273.8510.8937.7633.5124.747.66