English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Connecticut101.00101.00047.4472.7311.0052.3810.0027.008.00
Washington78.5078.50041.7989.669.5033.936.0015.0016.00
New York76.00076.0036.1178.959.0036.008.0018.008.00
Seattle84.5082.0087.0044.2691.678.5037.789.0014.5015.00
Phoenix81.3378.5087.0043.6289.397.0038.183.3317.6710.33
Dallas82.33101.0073.0039.1177.616.3328.7910.0016.3310.67
League Average78.3879.0077.7741.4180.085.8532.768.2316.7312.73
Atlanta79.50079.5040.9773.175.5030.5613.0019.0015.00
Indiana69.6767.0075.0039.5075.514.6728.578.0013.3311.33
Chicago75.0071.5082.0044.3378.004.6733.338.6719.6713.33
Los Angeles82.00082.0045.3282.864.5025.715.0017.008.00
Minnesota76.0076.00042.8676.003.0033.3310.0017.0018.50
Las Vegas67.50067.5032.6273.211.0012.5010.0012.0016.50