English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

2018 Pyeongchang Winter Olympics Betting Odds

Once every four years, the world gets together and watches in awe of the might of the human body. Viewers from every corner of the globe watch with bated breath in hopes of witnessing their country compete for international glory. For others, it’s just a whole lot of sporting events in which to pad their bank account.

The 2018 Pyeongchang Winter Olympics are filled with compelling storylines – from the IOC’s banning of Russia following a massive doping scandal to the lack of NHL players in men’s hockey. No matter what you are interested in, we at OddsShark have you covered. From every possible event to overall medal counts, we will bring you all the available betting odds throughout the two-plus week gathering of the sporting world.

All odds courtesy of Bovada.

Medal Count

Most Gold Medals
  • Norway +150
  • Germany +160
  • USA +500
  • Canada +700
  • Netherlands +1600
  • Republic of Korea +2800
  • France +3300
  • Austria +5000
  • Switzerland +5000
  • China +6600
  • Sweden +6600
  • Italy +15000
  • Japan +15000
  • Poland +20000
  • Finland +20000
Total Medal Count
  • Germany +175
  • Norway +175
  • USA +400
  • Canada +700
  • Netherlands +1600
  • France +4000
  • Austria +5000
  • Republic of Korea +5000
  • China +6600
  • Switzerland +8000
  • Sweden +10000
  • Japan +10000
  • Poland +10000
Total Number Of USA Gold Medals
  • OVER 10.5 -115
  • UNDER 10.5 -115
Total Number Of Canada Gold Medals
  • OVER 8.5 -120
  • UNDER 8.5 -110

Alpine Skiing

Downhill Men - Winner
  • Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR) +250
  • Kjetil Jansrud (NOR) +350
  • Beat Feuz (SUI) +600
  • Dominick Paris (ITA) +800
  • Matthias Mayer (AUT) +1200
  • Max Franz (AUT) +1600
  • Peter Fill (ITA) +1800
  • Christof Innerhofer (ITA) +2000
  • Erik Guay (CAN) +2000
  • Hannes Reichelt (AUT) +2500
  • Aleksander Aamodt Klide (NOR) +2800
  • Adrien Theaux (FRA) +3300
  • Thomas Dreben (GER) +3300
  • Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +3300
  • Andreas Sander (GER) +4000
  • Mauro Caviezel (SUI) +5000
  • Steven Nyman (USA) +5000
  • Travis Ganong (USA) +5000
  • Johan Clarey (FRA) +6600
  • Manuel Osborne-Paradis (CAN) +6600
  • Romen Baumann (AUT) +6600
  • Bryce Bennett (USA) +8000
  • Dustin Cook (CAN) +10000
  • Josef Ferstl (GER) +10000
Downhill Women - Winner
  • Lindsey Vonn (USA) +300
  • Lara Gut (SUI) +600
  • Tina Weirather (LIE) +600
  • Cornelia Hutter (AUT) +650
  • Mikaela Shiffrin (USA) +750
  • Sofia Goggia (ITA) +800
  • Viktoria Rebensberg (GER) +800
  • Anna Veith (AUT) +1000
  • Michelle Gisin (SUI) +1200
  • Elena Fanchini (ITA) +2800
  • Stacey Cook (USA) +2800
  • Johanna Schnarf (ITA) +3300
  • Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT) +4000
  • Breezy Johnson (USA) +5000
  • Ester Ledecka (CZE) +5000
  • Jacqueline Wiles (USA) +5000
  • Jasmine Flury (SUI) +5000
  • Laureene Ross (USA) +5000
  • Nadia Fanchini (ITA) +5000
  • Christine Scheyer (AUT) +6600
  • Corinne Suter (SUI) +6600
  • Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR) +6600
  • Stephanie Venier (AUT) +8000
  • Alice McKennis (USA) +10000
  • Edit Miklos (HUN) +10000
  • Federica Brignone (ITA) +10000
  • Joana Hahlen (SUI) +10000
  • Ramona Siebenhofer (AUT) +10000
  • Tamara Tippler (AUT) +10000
  • Tessa Worley (FRA) +10000
Super G Men - Winner
  • Kjetil Jansrud (NOR) +325
  • Askel Lund Svindal (NOR) +450
  • Matthias Mayer (AUT) +800
  • Aleksander Aamodt Klide (NOR) +1000
  • Max Franz (AUT) +1000
  • Hannes Reichelt (AUT) +1200
  • Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +1200
  • Dominick Paris (ITA) +1600
  • Adrien Theaux (FRA) +2000
  • Peter Fill (ITA) +2000
  • Christof Innerhofer (ITA) +2200
  • Josef Ferstl (GER) +2200
  • Alexis Pinturault (FRA) +2800
  • Andreas Sander (GER) +2800
  • Marcel Hirscher (AUT) +2800
  • Erik Guay (CAN) +3300
  • Mauro Caviezel (SUI) +4000
  • Romed Baumann (AUT) +4000
  • Beat Feuz (SUI) +5000
  • Thomas Dreben (GER) +8000
  • Travis Ganong (USA) +8000
  • Dustin Cook (CAN) +10000
Super G Women - Winner
  • Tina Weirather (LIE) +350
  • Lara Gut (SUI) +400
  • Lindsey Vonn (USA) +600
  • Anna Veith (AUT) +700
  • Viktoria Rebensberg (GER) +800
  • Mikaela Shiffrin (USA) +1000
  • Michelle Gisin (SUI) +1100
  • Federica Brignone (ITA) +1200
  • Sofia Goggia (ITA) +1200
  • Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT) +1600
  • Cornelia Hutter (AUT) +2000
  • Jasmine Flury (SUI) +2000
  • Tessa Worley (FRA) +2000
  • Corinne Suter (SUI) +5000
  • Ester Ledecka (CZE) +5000
  • Johanna Schnarf (ITA) +5000
  • Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR) +5000
  • Nadia Fanchini (ITA) +5000
  • Stephanie Venier (AUT) +6600
  • Breezy Johnson (USA) +8000
  • Elena Fanchini (ITA) +10000
  • Kira Weidle (GER) +10000
  • Tamara Tippler (AUT) +10000
  • Christine Scheyer (AUT) +10000
  • Joana Hahlen (SUI) +12500
  • Ricarda Haaser (AUT) +12500
  • Edit Miklos (HUN) +15000
  • Stacey Cook (USA) +15000
  • Jacqueline Wiles (USA) +20000
  • Ramona Siebenhofer (AUT) +20000
Slalom Men - Winner
  • Marcel Hirscher (AUT) +120
  • Henri Kristoffersen (NOR) +175
  • Michael Matt (AUT) +1000
  • Andre Myher (SWE) +1200
  • Luca Aerni (SUI) +1600
  • Daniel Yule (SUI) +2000
  • Dave Ryding (GBR) +2500
  • Manfred Molgg (ITA) +2800
  • Manuel Feller (AUT) +3300
  • Mattias Hargin (SWE) +3300
  • Stefano Gross (ITA) +3300
  • Loic Meillard (SUI) +4000
  • Sebastian-Foss Solevag (NOR) +4000
  • Alexis Pinturault (FRA) +5000
  • Fritz Dopfer (GER) +6600
  • Marco Schwarz (AUT) +8000
  • Aleksander Aamodt Klide (NOR) +10000
  • Erik Read (CAN) +10000
Slalom Women - Winner
  • Mikaela Shiffrin (USA) -450
  • Wendy Hodener (SUI) +750
  • Petra Vlhova (SVK) +800
  • Frida Hansdotter (SWE) +1000
  • Bernadette Schild (AUT) +2800
  • Melanie Meillard (SUI) +3300
  • Estelle Alphand (FRA) +5000
  • Christina Geiger (GER) +6600
  • Kathatina Gallhuber (AUT) +6600
  • Anna Sween-Larsson (SWE) +8000
  • Denise Feierabend (SUI) +8000
  • Nina Loseth (NOR) +8000
  • Veronika Velez Zuzulova (SVK) +8000
  • Stephanie Brunner (AUT) +10000
  • Chiara Costazza (ITA) +125000
  • Emelie Wikstrom (SWE) +125000
  • Irene Curtoni (ITA) +12500
  • Lena Durr (GER) +12500
  • Michelle Gisin (SUI) +12500
Giant Slalom Men - Winner
  • Marcel Hirscher (AUT) -140
  • Henri Kristoffersen (NOR) +400
  • Alexis Pinturault (FRA) +450
  • Ted Ligety (USA) +1000
  • Matts Olsson (SWE) +2000
  • Zan Kranjec (SLO) +2000
  • Justin Murisier (SUI) +2500
  • Mathieu Faivre (FRA) +2800
  • Manuel Feller (AUT) +4000
  • Leif Kristian Haugen (NOR) +6600
  • Luca De Aliprandini (ITA) +6600
  • Roland Leitinger (AUT) +6600
  • Thomas Fanara (FRA) +6600
  • Andre Myher (SWE) +8000
  • Kjetil Jansrud (NOR) +8000
  • Fritz Dopfer (GER) +10000
  • Loic Meillard (SUI) +10000
  • Manfred Molgg (ITA) +10000
  • Erik Read (CAN) +12500
  • Tommy Ford (USA) +12500
Giant Slalom Women - Winner
  • Mikaela Shiffrin (USA) +150
  • Tessa Worley (FRA) +500
  • Viktoria Rebensburg (GER) +500
  • Federica Brignone (ITA) +700
  • Sofia Goggia (ITA) +1600
  • Lara Gut (SUI) +2000
  • Marta Bassino (ITA) +2000
  • Manuela Molgg (ITA) +2500
  • Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR) +2500
  • Stephanie Brunner (AUT) +2500
  • Anna Veith (AUT) +3300
  • Melanie Meillard (SUI) +3300
  • Nina Loseth (NOR) +3300
  • Tina Weirather (LIE) +4000
  • Ana Drev (SVN) +5000
  • Eva-Maria Brem (AUT) +5000
  • Lindsay Vonn (USA) +5000
  • Sara Hector (SWE) +5000
  • Wendy Hodener (SUI) +6600
  • Frida Hansdotter (SWE) +8000
  • Petra Vlhova (SVK) +8000
  • Irene Curtoni (ITA) +10000

Biathlon

10Km Sprint Men - Winner
  • Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR) +125
  • Martin Fourcade (FRA) +125
  • Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) +1150
  • Simon Schempp (GER) +1700
  • Tarjej Boe (NOR) +1700
  • Anton Shipulin (RUS) +2500
  • Julian Eberhard (AUT) +3500
  • Benedikt Döll (GER) +4000
  • Jakov Fak (HRV) +4000
  • Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +5000
  • Arnd Peiffer (GER) +5000
  • Erik Lesser (GER) +5000
  • Lukas Hofer (ITA) +5000
  • Alexandr Loguinov (RUS) +8000
  • Dominik Landertinger (AUT) +8000
  • Dominik Windisch (ITA) +8000
  • Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +8000
  • Simon Eder (AUT) +8000
  • Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +10000
  • Benjamin Weger (SUI) +10000
  • Fredrik Lindstrom (SWE) +10000
  • Michal Krcmar (CZE) +10000
  • Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +10000
  • Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +10000
  • Simon Desthieux (FRA) +10000
  • Tim Burke (USA) +10000
  • Anton Babikov (OAR) +15000
  • Dmytro Pidruchny (UKR) +15000
  • Fabien Claude (FRA) +15000
  • Jesper Nelin (SWE) +15000
  • Lars Helge Birkeland (NOR) +15000
  • Lowell Bailey (USA) +15000
  • Mario Dolder (SUI) +15000
  • Matvel Yeliseyev (OAR) +15000
  • Michael Rosch (GER) +15000
  • Michal Slesingr (CZE) +15000
  • Ole Einar Bjorndalen (NOR) +15000
  • Serhi Semenov (UKR) +15000
  • Timofei Lapshin (RUS) +15000
  • Vladimir Iliev (BGR) +15000
  • Artem Pryma (UKR) +25000
  • Daniel Mesotitsch (AUT) +25000
  • Jaroslav Soukup (CZE) +25000
  • Klemen Bauer (SVN) +25000
  • Nathan Smith (CAN) +25000
  • Scott Gow (CAN) +25000
  • Sean Doherty (USA) +25000
  • Serafin Wiestner (SUI) +25000
12.5Km Pursuit Men - Winner
  • Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR) +150
  • Martin Fourcade (FRA) +150
  • Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) +750
  • Anton Shipulin (RUS) +1500
  • Simon Schempp (GER) +1500
  • Tarjej Boe (NOR) +1700
  • Daniel Mesotitsch (AUT) +1923
  • Julian Eberhard (AUT) +2500
  • Arnd Peiffer (GER) +4000
  • Dominik Landertinger (AUT) +4000
  • Erik Lesser (GER) +4000
  • Jakov Fak (HRV) +4000
  • Benedikt Doll (GER) +5000
  • Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +6000
  • Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +6000
  • Simon Eder (AUT) +6000
  • Benjamin Weger (SUI) +8000
  • Dominik Windisch (ITA) +8000
  • Fredrik Lindstrom (SWE) +8000
  • Lukas Hofer (ITA) +8000
  • Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +8000
  • Simon Desthieux (FRA) +8000
  • Matvel Yeliseyev (OAR) +10000
  • Michal Krcmar (CZE) +10000
  • Serhi Semenov (UKR) +10000
  • Timofei Lapshin (OAR) +10000
  • Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +15000
  • Anton Babikov (OAR) +15000
  • Dmytro Pidruchny (UKR) +15000
  • Fabien Claude (FRA) +15000
  • Jesper Nelin (SWE) +15000
  • Lars Helge Birkeland (NOR) +15000
  • Lowell Bailey (USA) +15000
  • Michael Rosch (GER) +15000
  • Michal Slesingr (CZE) +15000
  • Ole Einar Bjorndalen (NOR) +15000
  • Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +15000
  • Serafin Wiestner (SUI) +15000
  • Tim Burke (USA) +15000
  • Artem Pryma (UKR) +25000
  • Klemen Bauer (SVN) +25000
  • Scott Gow (CAN) +25000
  • Sean Doherty (USA) +25000
  • Vladimir Iliev (BGR) +25000
15km Mass Start Men - Winner
  • Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR) +125
  • Martin Fourcade (FRA) +125
  • Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) +800
  • Simon Schempp (GER) +1500
  • Tarjej Boe (NOR )+1700
  • Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +2000
  • Anton Shipulin (RUS) +2000
  • Jakov Fak (HRV) +2000
  • Erik Lesser (GER) +3500
  • Simon Eder (AUT) +3500
  • Arnd Peiffer (GER) +5000
  • Benedikt Döll (GER) +6000
  • Benjamin Weger (SUI) +6000
  • Julian Eberhard (AUT) +6000
  • Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +6000
  • Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +6000
  • Alexander Loguinov (OAR) +8000
  • Alexey Volkov (OAR) +8000
  • Antón Bábikov (OAR) +8000
  • Fredrik Lindström (SWE) +8000
  • Lowell Bailey (USA) +8000
  • Lukas Hofer (ITA) +8000
  • Simon Desthieux (FRA) +8000
  • Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +10000
  • Dmytro Pidruchny (UKR) +10000
  • Dominik Windisch (ITA) +10000
  • Lars Helge Birkeland (NOR) +10000
  • Matvéi Eliseev (RUS) +10000
  • Michal Krcmar (CZE) +10000
  • Tim Burke (USA) +10000
  • Timofei Lapshin (OAR) +10000
20 KM Individual Men - Winner
  • Martin Fourcade (FRA) -135
  • Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR) +250
  • Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) +1400
  • Tarjej Boe (NOR) +2000
  • Jakov Fak (HRV) +2200
  • Simon Schempp (GER) +3300
  • Anton Shipulin (OAR) +3300
  • Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +3300
  • Erik Lesser (GER) +4000
  • Simon Eder (AUT) +4000
  • Dominik Landertinger (AUT) +4000
  • Arnd Peiffer (GER) +6600
  • Lowell Bailey (USA) +8000
  • Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +8000
  • Benedikt Doll (GER) +8000
  • Benjamin Weger (SUI) +8000
  • Michal Slesingr (CZE) +8000
  • Lukas Hofer (ITA) +8000
  • Michal Krcmar (CZE) +8000
  • Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +10000
  • Serhij Semenov (UKR) +10000
  • Alexander Loguinov (OAR) +10000
  • Anton Babikov (OAR) +10000
  • Dominik Windisch (ITA) +10000
  • Fredrik Lindstrom (SWE) +10000
  • Jean-Guillaume Beatrix (FRA) +10000
  • Lars Helge Birkeland (NOR) +10000
  • Maxim Tsvetkov (RUS) +10000
  • Simon Desthieux (FRA) +10000
  • Dmytro Pidruchny (UKR) +12500
  • Matvei Eliseev (OAR) +12500
  • Tim Burke (USA) +12500
  • Timofei Lapshin (OAR) +12500
  • Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +15000
  • Artem Pryma (UKR) +15000
  • Daniel Mesotitsch (AUT) +15000
  • Krasimir Anev (BGR) +15000
  • Michael Rosch (GER) +15000
  • Nathan Smith (CAN) +15000
  • Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +15000
  • Serafin Wiestner (SUI) +15000
  • Fabien Claude (FRA) +25000
  • Jaroslav Soukup (CZE) +25000
  • Jesper Nelin (SWE) +25000
  • Klemen Bauer (SVN) +25000
  • Mario Dolder (SUI) +25000
  • Scott Gow (CAN) +25000
  • Sean Doherty (USA) +25000
  • Vladimir Iliev (BGR) +25000
7.5Km Sprint Women - Winner
  • Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) +150
  • Laura Dahlmeier (GER) +450
  • Darya Domracheva (BLR) +650
  • Kaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN) +650
  • Denise Herrmann (GER) +750
  • Justine Braisaz (FRA) +750
  • Dorothea Wierer (ITA) +2500
  • Marie Dorin-Habert (FRA) +2500
  • Tiril Eckhoff (NOR) +2500
  • Anaïs Bescond (FRA) +5000
  • Franziska Hildebrand (GER) +5000
  • Veronika Vítková (CZE) +6000
  • Célia Aymonier (FRA) +6000
  • Mari Laukkanen (FIN) +6000
  • Marte Olsbu (NOR) +6000
  • Selina Gasparin (SUI) +6000
  • Yuliya Dzhyma (UKR) +6000
  • Anaïs Chevalier (FRA) +8000
  • Vita Semerenko (UKR) +8000
  • Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht (OAR) +10000
  • Ingrid Tandrevold (NOR) +10000
  • Lisa Vittozzi (ITA) +10000
  • Valj Semerenko (UKR) +10000
  • Franziska Preuss (GER) +12500
  • Hanna Oberg (SWE) +12500
  • Paulína Fialková (SVK) +12500
  • Susan Dunklee (USA) +12500
  • Synnøve Solemdal (NOR) +12500
  • Weronika Nowakowska (POL) +12500
  • Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +15000
  • Galina Vishnevskaya (KAZ) +15000
  • Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT) +15000
  • Nadezhda Skardino (BLR) +15000
  • Olena Pidhrushna (UKR) +15000
  • Tatiana Akímova (RUS) +15000
  • Elisabeth Högberg (SWE) +25000
  • Federica Sanfilippo (ITA) +25000
  • Fuyuko Tachizaki (JPN) +25000
  • Julia Ransom (CAN) +25000
  • Krystyna Guzik (POL) +25000
  • Lena Häcki (SUI) +25000
  • Linn Persson (SWE) +25000
  • Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +25000
  • Magdalena Gwizdoń (POL) +25000
  • Mona Brorsson (SWE) +25000
  • Monika Hojnisz (POL) +25000
  • Rosanna Crawford (CAN) +25000
  • Svetlana Mironova (OAR) +25000
  • Iryna Kriuko (BLR) +25000
10Km Sprint Women - Winner
  • Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) +175
  • Laura Dahlmeier (GER) +350
  • Darya Domracheva (BLR) +550
  • Kaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN) +550
  • Justine Braisaz (FRA) +750
  • Denise Herrmann (GER) +850
  • Dorothea Wierer (ITA) +1150
  • Tiril Eckhoff (NOR) +2500
  • Magdalena Gwizdoń (POL) +2500
  • Marie Dorin-Habert (FRA) +2500
  • Anaïs Bescond (FRA) +4000
  • Franziska Hildebrand (GER) +4000
  • Marte Olsbu (NOR) +5000
  • Yuliya Dzhyma (UKR) +5000
  • Mari Laukkanen (FIN) +6000
  • Veronika Vítková (CZE) +6000
  • Vita Semerenko (UKR) +6000
  • Anaïs Chevalier (FRA) +8000
  • Célia Aymonier (FRA) +8000
  • Lisa Vittozzi (ITA) +8000
  • Selina Gasparin (SUI) +8000
  • Valj Semerenko (UKR) +8000
  • Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht (OAR) +10000
  • Franziska Preuss (GER) +10000
  • Ingrid Tandrevold (NOR) +10000
  • Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT) +10000
  • Nadezhda Skardino (BLR) +10000
  • Paulína Fialková (SVK) +10000
  • Susan Dunklee (USA) +10000
  • Synnøve Solemdal (NOR) +10000
  • Weronika Nowakowska (POL) +10000
  • Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +15000
  • Galina Vishnevskaya (KAZ) +15000
  • Hanna Oberg (SWE) +15000
  • Iryna Kriuko (BLR) +15000
  • Mona Brorsson (SWE) +15000
  • Olena Pidhrushna (UKR) +15000
  • Tatiana Akímova (OAR) +15000
  • Alexia Runggaldier (ITA) +25000
  • Anna Frolina (OAR) +25000
  • Elisabeth Högberg (SWE) +25000
  • Federica Sanfilippo (ITA) +25000
  • Fuyuko Tachizaki (JPN) +25000
  • Julia Ransom (CAN) +25000
  • Krystyna Guzik (POL) +25000
  • Lena Häcki (SUI) +25000
  • Linn Persson (SWE) +25000
  • Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +25000
  • Monika Hojnisz (POL) +25000
  • Rosanna Crawford (CAN) +25000
  • Svetlana Mironova (RUS) +25000
12.5 Mass Start Women - Winner
  • Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) +175
  • Laura Dahlmeier (GER) +175
  • Darya Domracheva (BLR) +550
  • Kaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN) +550
  • Justine Braisaz (FRA) +750
  • Denise Herrmann (GER) +1150
  • Dorothea Wierer (ITA) +1500
  • Anaïs Bescond (FRA) +4000
  • Franziska Hildebrand (GER) +4000
  • Marie Dorin-Habert (FRA) +4000
  • Lisa Vittozzi (ITA) +5000
  • Marte Olsbu (NOR) +5000
  • Vita Semerenko (UKR) +5000
  • Célia Aymonier (FRA) +6000
  • Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht (OAR) +6000
  • Mari Laukkanen (FIN) +6000
  • Nadezhda Skardino (BLR) +6000
  • Selina Gasparin (SUI) +6000
  • Valj Semerenko (UKR) +6000
  • Veronika Vítková (CZE) +6000
  • Yuliya Dzhyma (UKR) +6000
  • Maren Hammerschmidt (GER) +8000
  • Vanessa Hinz (GER) +8000
  • Tatiana Akímova (OAR) +8000
  • Ingrid Tandrevold (NOR) +10000
  • Iryna Kriuko (BLR) +10000
  • Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT) +10000
  • Synnøve Solemdal (NOR) +10000
  • Weronika Nowakowska (POL) +10000
  • Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +15000
  • Julia Ransom (CAN) +15000
  • Krystyna Guzik (POL) +15000
15Km Individual Women - Winner
  • Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) +175
  • Laura Dahlmeier (GER) +225
  • Darya Domracheva (BLR) +650
  • Kaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN) +650
  • Justine Braisaz (FRA) +750
  • Denise Herrmann (GER) +1150
  • Dorothea Wierer (ITA) +1500
  • Marie Dorin-Habert (FRA) +4000
  • Anaïs Bescond (FRA) +5000
  • Franziska Hildebrand (GER) +5000
  • Tiril Eckhoff (NOR) +5000
  • Valj Semerenko (UKR) +6000
  • Lisa Vittozzi (ITA) +6000
  • Mari Laukkanen (FIN) +6000
  • Marte Olsbu (NOR) +6000
  • Nadezhda Skardino (BLR) +6000
  • Veronika Vítková (CZE) +6000
  • Vita Semerenko (UKR) +6000
  • Yuliya Dzhyma (UKR) +6000
  • Anaïs Chevalier (FRA) +8000
  • Célia Aymonier (FRA) +8000
  • Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht (OAR) +8000
  • Franziska Preuss (GER) +8000
  • Iryna Kriuko (BLR) +8000
  • Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT) +8000
  • Selina Gasparin (SUI) +8000
  • Synnøve Solemdal (NOR) +8000
  • Tatiana Akímova (OAR) +8000
  • Ingrid Tandrevold (NOR) +10000
  • Paulína Fialková (SVK) +10000
  • Susan Dunklee (USA) +10000
  • Weronika Nowakowska (POL) +10000
  • Alexia Runggaldier (ITA) +15000
  • Elisabeth Högberg (SWE) +15000
  • Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +15000
  • Federica Sanfilippo (ITA) +15000
  • Galina Vishnevskaya (KAZ) +15000
  • Hanna Oberg (SWE) +15000
  • Krystyna Guzik (POL) +15000
  • Lena Häcki (SUI) +15000
  • Linn Persson (SWE) +15000
  • Magdalena Gwizdoń (POL) +15000
  • Mona Brorsson (SWE) +15000
  • Olena Pidhrushna (UKR) +15000
  • Anna Frolina (OAR) +25000
  • Julia Ransom (CAN) +25000
  • Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +25000
  • Monika Hojnisz (POL) +25000
  • Rosanna Crawford (CAN) +25000
  • Svetlana Mironova (OAR) +25000
2x 6KM + 2x 7.5KM Mixed Relay
  • Norway +225
  • Germany +260
  • France +350
  • Italy +700
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +700
  • Czech Republic +1400
  • Austria +2500
  • Belarus +4000
  • Ukraine +4000
  • Sweden +5000
  • Switzerland +5000
  • USA +5000
  • Canada +8000
  • Finland +10000
  • Slovakia +10000
  • Slovenia +15000
  • Bulgaria +20000
  • Latvia +25000
  • Poland +25000
4x 6Km Relay - Women
  • Germany -150
  • France +225
  • Ukraine +800
  • Italy +900
  • Belarus +1400
  • Norway +1600
  • Czech Republic +4000
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +5000
  • Poland +10000
  • Slovakia +10000
  • Sweden +10000
  • Canada +10000
  • Finland +10000
  • Switzerland +10000
  • Austria +20000
  • Japan +20000
  • USA +20000
4x 7.5 Relay - Men
  • Norway +110
  • France +300
  • Germany +300
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +450
  • Austria +1600
  • Czech Republic +3300
  • Sweden +5000
  • Italy +10000
  • Canada +10000
  • Switzerland +10000
  • USA +10000
  • Ukraine +10000
  • Belarus +15000
  • Bulgaria +20000
  • Slovenia +20000
  • Slovakia +20000
  • Estonia +20000
  • Finland +25000
  • Japan +25000

Cross-Country Skiing

7.5Km + 7.5Km Skiathlon Women - Winner
  • Marit Bjørgen (NOR) -125
  • Charlotte Kalla (SWE) +175
  • Heidi Weng (NOR) +1150
  • Ingvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR) +1150
  • Krista Pärmäkoski (FIN) +1150
  • Ragnhild Haga (NOR) +1700
  • Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR) +2500
  • Jessica Diggins (USA) +2500
  • Teresa Stadlober (AUT) +5000
  • Stina Nilsson (SWE) +7500
  • Anna Haag (SWE) +12500
  • Nathalie Von Siebenthal (SUI) +12500
  • Kerttu Niskanen (FIN) +15000
  • Sadie Bjornsen (USA) +15000
  • Anne Kyllönen (FIN) +20000
  • Elizabeth Stephen (USA) +20000
  • Justyna Kowalczyk (POL) +20000
  • Katharina Hennig (GER) +20000
  • Nicole Fessel (GER) +20000
  • Ebba Andersson (SWE) +25000
  • Petra Novakova (CZE) +30000
  • Victoria Carl (GER) +30000
15Km + 15Km Skiathlon Men - Winner
  • Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) +150
  • Sergei Ustyugov (RUS) +350
  • Dario Cologna (SUI) +500
  • Martin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR) +500
  • Alex Harvey (CAN) +1150
  • Alexander Bolshunov (OAR) +2000
  • Matti Heikkinen (FIN) +3300
  • Petter Northug (NOR) +3300
  • Calle Halfvarsson (SWE) +4000
  • Finn Hågen Krogh (NOR) +5000
  • Alexey Chervotkin (OAR) +6000
  • Hans Christer Holund (NOR) +6000
  • Iivo Niskanen (FIN) +6000
  • Marcus Hellner (SWE) +6000
  • Maurice Manificat (FRA) +6000
  • Niklas Dyrhaug (NOR) +7500
  • Alexey Poltoranin (KAZ) +10000
  • Andrew Musgrave (GBR) +10000
  • Andrey Larkov (OAR) +10000
  • Didrik Tønseth (NOR) +10000
  • Sjur Røthe (NOR) +12500
  • Emil Iversen (NOR) +15000
  • Francesco De Fabiani (ITA) +25000
  • Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA) +25000
  • Lari Lehtonen (FIN) +25000
  • Robin Duvillard (FRA) +40000
  • Yoshida Keishin (JPN) +40000
  • Toni Livers (SUI) +40000
Individual Sprint Classic Women - Winner
  • Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR) +125
  • Stina Nilsson (SWE) +125
  • Heidi Weng (NOR) +1400
  • Hanna Falk (SWE) +2000
  • Marit Bjørgen (NOR) +2000
  • Sadie Bjornsen (USA) +2000
  • Ingvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR) +3000
  • Krista Pärmäkoski (FIN) +3000
  • Ida Ingemarsdotter (SWE) +5000
  • Kathrine Harsem (NOR) +6000
  • Laurien Van Der Graaff (SUI) +6000
  • Katja Višnar (SLO) +7500
  • Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR) +7500
  • Justyna Kowalczyk (POL) +7500
  • Kerttu Niskanen (FIN) +10000
  • Laura Mononen (FIN) +10000
  • Linn Sömskar (SWE) +10000
  • Sophie Caldwell (USA) +10000
  • Jennie Öberg (SWE) +12500
  • Kikkan Randall (USA) +12500
  • Anna Dyvik (SWE) +15000
  • Mona-Lisa Nousiainen (FIN) +15000
Individual Sprint Classic Men - Winner
  • Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) -165
  • Sergei Ustyugov (OAR) +650
  • Alexander Bolshunov (OAR) +1700
  • Calle Halfvarsson (SWE) +1700
  • Petter Northug (NOR) +1700
  • Pål Golberg (NOR) +1700
  • Federico Pellegrino (ITA) +2000
  • Eirik Brandsdal (NOR) +2500
  • Alex Harvey (CAN) +2500
  • Emil Iversen (NOR) +2500
  • Finn Hågen Krogh (NOR) +2500
  • Sondre Turvoll Fossli (NOR) +3000
  • Alexander Panzhinskiy (OAR) +4000
  • Nikita Kriukov (OAR) +4000
  • Oskar Svensson (SWE) +4000
  • Teodor Peterson (SWE) +4000
  • Iivo Niskanen (FIN) +5000
  • Ola Vigen Hattestad (NOR) +5000
  • Alexey Poltoranin (KAZ) +7500
  • Anton Gafarov (RUS) +10000
  • Baptiste Gros (FRA) +10000
  • Emil Jönsson (SWE) +10000
  • Lucas Chanavat (FRA) +10000
  • Andrew Newell (USA) +15000
  • Matias Strandvall (FIN) +15000
  • Len Väljas (CAN) +20000
10Km Free Women - Winner
  • Charlotte Kalla (SWE) +120
  • Marit Bjørgen (NOR) +140
  • Ragnhild Haga (NOR) +1000
  • Jessica Diggins (USA) +1150
  • Heidi Weng (NOR) +1400
  • Ingvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR) +1400
  • Krista Pärmäkoski (FIN) +1400
  • Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR ) +2000
  • Teresa Stadlober (AUT) +4000
  • Stina Nilsson (SWE) +7500
  • Nathalie Von Siebenthal (SUI) +12500
  • Kerttu Niskanen (FIN) +15000
  • Sadie Bjornsen (USA) +15000
  • Nicole Fessel (GER) +20000
  • Elizabeth Stephen (USA) +30000
  • Katharina Hennig (GER) +30000
  • Laura Mononen (FIN) +30000
  • Chelsea Holmes (USA) +40000
  • Anne Kyllönen (FIN) +40000
  • Petra Novakova (CZE) +40000
  • Ilaria Debertolis (ITA) +50000
15Km Free Men - Winner
  • Maurice Manificat (FRA) +300
  • Martin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR) +350
  • Dario Cologna (SUI) +500
  • Sergei Ustyugov (RUS) +700
  • Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR) +900
  • Alexander Bolshunov (OAR) +1150
  • Alex Harvey (CAN) +1400
  • Calle Halfvarsson (SWE) +1700
  • Finn Hågen Krogh (NOR) +1700
  • Marcus Hellner (SWE) +1700
  • Matti Heikkinen (FIN) +2000
  • Alexey Chervotkin (OAR) +2200
  • Anders Gløersen (NOR) +4000
  • Andrew Musgrave (GBR) +4000
  • Hans Christer Holund (NOR) +4000
  • Sjur Røthe (NOR) +7500
  • Toni Livers (SUI) +7500
  • Clément Parisse (FRA) +10000
  • Daniel Richardsson (SWE) +10000
  • Jens Burman (SWE) +12500
  • Andrey Larkov (OAR) +15000
  • Robin Duvillard (FRA) +15000
  • Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA) +20000
  • Lari Lehtonen (FIN) +20000
  • Devon Kershaw (CAN) +25000
  • Yoshida Keishin (JPN) +25000
  • Florian Notz (GER) +30000
  • Thomas Bing (SWE) +30000
Cross-Country 4x10Km Relay - Men
  • Norway -225
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +225
  • Sweden +1000
  • Italy +4000
  • Finland +4000
  • France +4000
  • Switzerland +5000
  • Canada +5000
  • Germany +10000
  • USA +25000
  • Czech Republic +30000
  • Estonia +40000
  • Japan +40000
  • Kazakhstan +40000
Team Sprint Free - Men
  • Norway +140
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +150
  • Italy +700
  • France +1400
  • Sweden +1400
  • Canada +1400
  • Switzerland +2500
  • USA +3300
  • Finland +6600
  • Germany +6600
  • Austria +10000
  • Poland +10000
  • Czech Republic +20000
  • Kazakhstan +25000
  • Estonia +25000
  • Japan +30000
4x 5Km - Women
  • Norway -600
  • Sweden +400
  • Finland +1200
  • USA +1600
  • Germany +6600
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +6600
  • Italy +15000
  • Switzerland +15000
  • France +25000
  • Poland +25000
  • Canada +25000
  • Japan +35000

Curling

Curling - Men
  • Canada -110
  • Sweden +250
  • Switzerland +1400
  • Great Britain +1400
  • Norway +1400
  • Japan +2000
  • Republic of Korea +2000
  • USA +2000
  • Denmark +2800
  • Italy +4000
Curling - Women
  • Canada -110
  • Sweden +500
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +650
  • Great Britain +750
  • Switzerland +850
  • USA +1400
  • China +3300
  • Japan +3300
  • Republic of Korea +3300
  • Denmark +5000
Curling - Mixed
  • Canada +110
  • Switzerland +350
  • China +350
  • USA +800
  • Norway +1000
  • Republic of Korea +2000
  • Finland +2500

Freestyle Skiing

Ski Cross Men - Winner
  • Marc Bischofberger (SUI) +500
  • Jean-Frédéric Chapuis (FRA) +600
  • Thomas Zangerl (AUT) +1400
  • Tyler Wallasch (USA) +1500
  • Alex Fiva (USA) +1600
  • Christoph Wahrstötter (AUT) +1600
  • Stefan Thanei (ITA) +1600
  • Christopher Del Bosco (USA) +2000
  • François Place (FRA) +2000
  • Kevin Drury (CAN) +2000
  • Terence Tchiknavorian (FRA) +2000
  • Arnaud Bovolenta (FRA) +2500
  • Brady Leman (CAN) +2500
  • Romain Détraz (SUI) +2500
  • Timo Müller (SUI) +2500
  • Viktor Andersson (SWE) +2500
  • Erik Mobaerg (SWE) +3300
  • Filip Flisar (SLO) +3300
  • Jonas Lenherr (SUI) +3300
  • Egor Korotkov (OAR) +4000
  • Paul Eckert (GER) +4000
  • Adam Kappacher (AUT) +5000
  • David Duncan (CAN) +5000
  • Ian Deans (CAN) +5000
  • Armin Niederer (SUI) +6600
  • Florian Wilmsmann (GER) +6600
  • Anton Grimus (AUS) +7500
  • Jamie Prebble (NZL) +7500
  • Johannes Rohrweck (AUT) +7500
  • Kevin Macdonald (CAN) +7500
  • Mathieu Leduc (CAN) +7500
  • Semen Denshchikov (OAR) +7500
  • Tim Hronek (GER) +7500
  • Bastien Midol (FRA) +10000
  • Daniel Bohnacker (GER) +10000
  • Igor Omelin (OAR) +10000
  • Johannes Aujesky (AUT) +10000
  • Jonas Devouassoux (FRA) +10000
  • Brant Crossan (USA) +15000
  • Franz Pietko (AUT) +15000
  • Marco Tomasi (ITA) +15000
  • Siegmar Klotz (ITA) +15000
Ski Cross Women - Winner
  • Sandra Naeslund (SWE) -120
  • Heidi Weng (NOR) +500
  • Fanny Smith (SUI) +600
  • Georgia Simmerling (CAN) +800
  • Marielle Berger Sabbatel (FRA) +1600
  • Alizée Baron (FRA) +2000
  • Brittany Phelan (CAN) +2000
  • Kelsey Serwa (CAN) +2000
  • India Sherret (CAN) +2500
  • Lisa Andersson (SWE) +3300
  • Sami Kennedy-Sim (AUS) +3300
  • Sanna Luedi (SUI) +3300
  • Anastasiia Chirtcova (OAR) +5000
  • Katrin Ofner (AUT) +5000
  • Andrea Limbacher (AUT) +6600
  • Jaelin Kauf (USA) +7500
  • Julia Eichinger (GER) +7500
  • Celia Funkler (GER) +10000
  • Debora Pixner (ITA) +10000
  • Lucrezia Fantelli (ITA) +10000
  • Nikol Kučerová (CZE) +10000
  • Ophélie David (FRA) +10000
  • Reina Umehara (JPN) +10000
  • Talina Gantenbein (SUI) +10000
  • Victoria Zavadovskaya (OAR) +10000
  • Tania Prymak (USA) +12500
  • Nina Kloe (GER) +20000
  • Amelie Schneider (FRA) +20000
  • Pamela Thorburn (GBR) +20000
  • Sofya Smirnova (OAR) +20000
  • Alexandra Edebo (SWE) +30000
  • Emily Sarsfield (GBR) +30000
  • Nicole Frei (SUI) +30000
  • Priscilla Annen (SUI) +30000
  • Stephanie Joffroy (CHI) +30000

Hockey

Ice Hockey - Men
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +225
  • Canada +275
  • Sweden +400
  • Finland +800
  • Czech Republic +900
  • USA +900
  • Switzerland +3300
  • Germany +6600
  • Slovakia +6600
  • Norway +10000
  • Slovenia +25000
  • Republic of Korea +25000
Ice Hockey - Women
  • USA -120
  • Canada EVEN
  • Finland +1600
  • Olympic Athletes of Russia +1800
  • Sweden +2500
  • Switzerland +5000
  • Japan +10000
  • South Korea +25000

Nordic Combined

Large Hill 4x5Km
  • Germany -180
  • Norway +155
  • France +2000
  • Austria +2200
  • Finland +2500
  • Japan +2500
  • Italy +5000
  • Estonia +10000
  • USA +10000
  • Czech Republic +20000

Skating

Speed Skating 500M Men - Winner
  • Ronald Mulder (NED) +350
  • Kai Verbij (NED) +500
  • Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR) +550
  • Jan Smeekens (NED) +900
  • Laurent Dubreuil (CAN) +1100
  • Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (CAN) +1200
  • Artur Waś (POL) +1200
  • Mika Poutala (FIN) +1200
  • Nico Ihle (GER) +1200
  • Ruslan Murashov (OAR) +1200
  • Daichi Yamanaka (JPN) +1400
  • Gilmore Junio (CAN) +1800
  • Tsubasa Hasegawa (JPN) +2000
  • William Dutton (CAN) +2500
  • Kim Jun-ho (KOR) +3300
  • Ryohei Haga (JPN) +3300
  • Mitchell Whitmore (USA) +4000
  • Pekka Koskela (FIN) +5000
Speed Skating 500M Women - Winner
  • Nao Kodaira (JPN) -350
  • Lee Sang-hwa (KOR) +450
  • Brittany Bowe (USA) +900
  • Heather Richardson-Bergsma (USA) +1600
  • Arisa Go (JPN) +2000
  • Vanessa Herzog-Bittner (AUT) +2500
  • Angelina Golikova (OAR) +3300
  • Marsha Hudey (CAN) +3300
  • Zhang Hong (CHN) +3300
  • Jorien Ter Mors (NED) +4000
  • Yu Jing (CHN) +4000
  • Heather McLean (CAN) +5000
  • Karolína Erbanová (CZE) +5000
  • Erina Kamiya (JPN) +6600
  • Anice Das (NED) +10000
  • Olga Fatkulina (OAR) +10000
Speed Skating 1000M Men - Winner
  • Kjeld Nuis (NED) +210
  • Kai Verbij (NED) +300
  • Denis Yuskov (OAR) +350
  • Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR) +500
  • Koen Verweij (NED) +900
  • Vincent De Haître (CAN) +1600
  • Aleksey Yesin (OAR) +2000
  • Joey Mantia (USA) +2500
  • Mo Tae-Bum (KOR) +2500
  • Alexandre St-Jean (CAN) +3300
  • Mika Poutala (FIN) +3300
  • Kim Tae-yun (KOR) +4000
  • Shani Davis (USA) +4000
  • Takuro Oda (JPN) +5000
  • Joel Dufter (GER) +6600
  • Sebastian Kłosiński (POL) +8000
Speed Skating 1000M Women - Winner
  • Nao Kodaira (JPN) -150
  • Heather Richardson-Bergsma (USA) +500
  • Miho Takagi (JPN) +700
  • Brittany Bowe (USA) +1000
  • Jorien Ter Mors (NED) +1000
  • Ireen Wüst (NED) +1200
  • Marrit Leenstra (NED) +1600
  • Yekaterina Shikhova (OAR) +3300
  • Arisa Go (JPN) +5000
  • Hege Bøkko (NOR) +5000
  • Karolína Erbanová (CZE) +5000
  • Lee Sang-hwa (KOR) +5000
  • Vanessa Herzog-Bittner (AUT) +5000
  • Li Qishi (CHN) +6600
  • Kali Christ (CAN) +10000
Speed Skating 1500M Men - Winner
  • Denis Yuskov (OAR) +105
  • Kjeld Nuis (NED) +300
  • Koen Verweij (NED) +300
  • Joey Mantia (USA) +2000
  • Patrick Roest (NED) +2000
  • Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR) +2000
  • Vincent De Haître (CAN) +2800
  • Allan Dahl Johansson (NOR) +3300
  • Kim Min-seok (KOR) +3300
  • Denny Morrison (CAN) +5000
  • Haralds Silovs (LVA) +5000
  • Sindre Henriksen (NOR) +5000
  • Brian Hansen (USA) +8000
  • Bart Swings (BEL) +10000
  • Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL) +10000
  • Takuro Oda (JPN) +10000
  • Taro Kondo (JPN) +10000
Speed Skating 1500M Women - Winner
  • Miho Takagi (JPN) -110
  • Heather Richardson-Bergsma (USA) +400
  • Ireen Wüst (NED) +400
  • Marrit Leenstra (NED) +900
  • Lotte van Beek (NED) +900
  • Brittany Bowe (USA) +1400
  • Yekaterina Shikhova (OAR) +1400
  • Martina Sáblíková (CZE) +5000
  • Ayaka Kikuchi (JPN) +6600
  • Gabriele Hirschbichler (GER) +6600
  • Ida Njåtun (NOR) +6600
  • Ivanie Blondin (CAN) +6600
  • Natalia Voronina (OAR) +6600
  • Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (POL) +8000
  • Brianne Tutt (CAN) +10000
  • Natalia Czerwonka (POL) +10000
  • Roxanne Dufter (GER) +10000
  • Yuliya Skokova (OAR) +10000
  • Francesca Lollobrigida (ITA) +15000
Speed Skating 3000M Women - Winner
  • Ireen Wüst (NED) +200
  • Martina Sáblíková (CZE) +225
  • Antoinette De Jong (NED) +500
  • Miho Takagi (JPN ) +600
  • Ivanie Blondin (CAN) +700
  • Natalia Voronina (OAR) +1200
  • Claudia Pechstein (GER) +1400
  • Anna Yurakova (OAR ) +3300
  • Isabelle Weidemann (CAN) +5000
  • Marina Zueva (BLR) +5000
  • Francesca Lollobrigida (ITA) +6600
  • Kim Bo-reum (KOR) +5000
  • Ida Njåtun (NOR) +10000
  • Mia Manganello (USA) +10000
  • Roxanne Dufter (GER) +10000
Speed Skating 5000M Men - Winner
  • Sven Kramer (NED) -250
  • Ted-Jan Bloemen (NED) +400
  • Bob de Vries (NED) +1200
  • Jan Blokhuijsen (NED) +2000
  • Nicola Tumolero (ITA) +2000
  • Peter Michael (NZL) +2000
  • Patrick Beckert (GER) +2000
  • Moritz Geisreiter (GER) +2500
  • Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR) +4000
  • Andrea Giovannini (ITA) +6600
  • Alexis Contin (FRA) +10000
  • Bart Swings (BEL) +10000
  • Davide Ghiotto (ITA) +10000
  • Ben Donnelly (CAN) +12500
  • Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR) +25000
Speed Skating 5000M Women - Winner
  • Martina Sáblíková (CZE) +150
  • Claudia Pechstein (GER) +300
  • Esmee Visser (NED) +500
  • Ivanie Blondin (CAN) +500
  • Annouk van der Weijden (NED) +800
  • Isabelle Weidemann (CAN) +1800
  • Natalia Voronina (OAR) +2200
  • Anna Yurakova (OAR) +2500
  • Carlijn Schoutens (USA) +3300
  • Stephanie Beckert (GER) +3300
  • Fuyo Matsuoka (JPN) +4000
  • Nana Takagi (JPN) +5000
  • Mia Manganello (USA) +10000
Speed Skating 10000M Men - Winner
  • Sven Kramer (NED ) -400
  • Ted-Jan Bloemen (NED) +250
  • Jorrit Bergsma (NED) +900
  • Davide Ghiotto (ITA) +2200
  • Peter Michael (NZL) +3300
  • Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR) +3300
  • Nicola Tumolero (ITA) +4000
  • Patrick Beckert (GER) +5000
  • Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR) +5000
  • Moritz Geisreiter (GER ) +6600
  • Alexis Contin (FRA) +10000
  • Jordan Belchos (CAN) +10000

Ski Jumping

Large Hill Team - Men
  • Norway +125
  • Poland +185
  • Germany +350
  • Austria +1200
  • Slovenia +2200
  • Japan +4000
  • Czech Republic +50000
  • Switzerland +50000
  • Finland +50000
  • USA +50000
Normal Hill Women - Winner
  • Maren Lundby (NOR) +185
  • Katharina Althaus (GER) +350
  • Sara Takanashi (JPN) +450
  • Carina Vogt (GER) +600
  • Yuki Ito (JPN) +700
  • Daniela Iraschko-Stolz (AUT) +1400
  • Ramona Straub (GER) +1600
  • Irina Avvakumova (OAR) +2500
  • Svenja Würth (GER) +3300
  • Juliane Seyfarth (GER) +5000
  • Léa Lemare (FRA) +5000
  • Maja Vtič (SLO) +5000
  • Manuela Malsiner (ITA) +5000
  • Chiara Hölzl (AUT) +6600
  • Ema Klinec (SLO) +6600
  • Jacqueline Seifriedsberger (AUT) +6600
  • Kaori Iwabuchi (JPN) +6600
  • Nita Englund (USA) +6600
  • Taylor Henrich (CAN) +8000
  • Urša Bogataj (SLO) +8000
  • Elena Runggaldier (ITA) +10000
  • Yūka Setō (JPN) +10000

Comments