2022 MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportWinsLossesERA
Zack Greinke263.8813133.88
Justin Verlander284.182081.75
Rich Hill264.3514124.49
Adam Wainwright325.0917153.71
Johnny Cueto243.8811133.35
Max Scherzer234.71492.29
Clayton Kershaw225.451572.28
Charlie Morton315.1918134.34
Carlos Carrasco295.3119103.91
Madison Bumgarner304.4312184.88
Alex Cobb284.4310183.91
Jordan Lyles324.8417154.42
Lance Lynn214.241293.99
Nathan Eovaldi204.31193.87
Corey Kluber314.3516154.34
Yu Darvish304.0718123.1
Drew Smyly223.2310123.47
Patrick Corbin312.686256.31
Miles Mikolas324.6618143.29
Jose Quintana324.2819132.82
Chris Archer253.728174.56
Martin Perez324.8820122.89
Dylan Bundy294.4812174.89
Jake Odorizzi224.1411114.4
Kevin Gausman314.7718133.35
Michael Wacha235.911673.32
Alex Wood264.3112145.1
Gerrit Cole335.3321123.5
Zack Wheeler263.9614122.82
Kyle Gibson315.1616155.05
Sonny Gray245.3314103.16
Taijuan Walker293.9716133.49
Marcus Stroman253.69163.5
Robbie Ray323.7517153.71
Marco Gonzales324.1215174.13
Chris Bassitt30520103.37
Carlos Rodon313.8716152.88
Noah Syndergaard243.4611133.94
Aaron Nola324.4115173.25
Jon Gray244.6710143.89
Zach Davies273.8511164.09
Frankie Montas273.158194.05
Adrian Houser214.629124.73
Ross Stripling245.711773.01
Blake Snell243.469153.45
Jose Berrios325.562395.23
Sean Manaea284.513154.96
Mike Clevinger225.091574.33
Julio Urias314.6121102.21
Jameson Taillon325.722483.91
Tyler Anderson285.392082.57
Chad Kuhl273.9610175.85
Lucas Giolito304.7713174.9
Joe Musgrove304.819112.93
German Marquez314.4816155
Paul Blackburn21410114.28
Luis Castillo254.3614112.97
Chris Flexen223.6411113.73
Max Fried304.0720102.48
Nick Pivetta335.2415184.56
Kyle Freeland314.7114174.53
Jordan Montgomery324.5617153.48
Brandon Woodruff274.931983.05
Erick Fedde274.312155.81
Tyler Mahle234.5711124.18
Sandy Alcantara323.4419132.28
Pablo Lopez323.516163.8
Ranger Suarez294.5217123.65
Nestor Cortes284.961992.44
Brad Keller223.688145.22
Shohei Ohtani283.6116122.33
Eric Lauer294.7617123.69
Shane Bieber314.1920112.92
Corbin Burnes334.3620133.07
Dakota Hudson265.0813134.45
Jeffrey Springs253.81782.46
Michael Kopech253.5211143.77
Bryse Wilson204.4510105.52
Framber Valdez315.1621102.77
Kyle Wright304.92463.19
JT Brubaker283.758204.69
Dylan Cease324.8420122.2
James Kaprielian263.8113134.23
Mitch Keller293.4810193.91
Justin Steele244.5811133.18
Jose Suarez203.710103.96
Logan Webb324.9718143.18
Merrill Kelly334.1816173.37
Yusei Kikuchi204.156145.19
Cal Quantrill325.5322103.38
Cole Irvin303.4712184.03
Zach Plesac243.339154.31
Zac Gallen314.7419122.59
Aaron Civale205.051284.92
Tony Gonsolin244.961952.14
Jose Urquidy285.0717113.94
Patrick Sandoval273.3312152.85
Dane Dunning294.249204.46
Cristian Javier253.4415102.54
Dean Kremer213.381473.23
Triston McKenzie304.119112.96
Brady Singer244.381593.29
Kris Bubic273.938195.58
Drew Rasmussen284.711992.84
Tarik Skubal213.6710113.37
Ian Anderson225.951575
Trevor Rogers233.615185.47
Luis Garcia285.111993.66
Shane McClanahan283.515132.54
Tyler Wells234.3511124.25
Daniel Lynch273.4810175.13
Logan Gilbert324.4121113.2
Alek Manoah314.118132.24
Zach Thompson223.557155.18
Spenser Watkins203.39114.7
Josiah Gray28413155.02
Reid Detmers255.0810153.77
Glenn Otto274.1512154.64
Joe Ryan274.4117103.55
Jonathan Heasley214.526155.28
Spencer Strider205.651372.8
Hunter Greene243.716184.44
Kyle Bradish234.961494.9
George Kirby254.81693.39

Upcoming Events

Prediction Machine MLB

Flag Our Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.
Top Pick
125% BONUS Up To $2500
Top Pick
50% BONUS Up To $1000
Top Pick
50% BONUS Up To $1000