Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
CC Sabathia224.8610-124.99
Edwin Jackson134.383-109.60
Zack Greinke325.6220-123.19
Ervin Santana34.331-29.45
Justin Verlander324.7522-102.55
Rich Hill115.188-32.68
Felix Hernandez144.365-96.51
Jason Vargas284.6414-144.40
Edinson Volquez36.672-15.27
Adam Wainwright295.2818-113.77
Cole Hamels265.4215-113.92
Jon Lester305.917-134.56
Anibal Sanchez295.8316-133.91
Ryan Feierabend110-111.12
Joakim Soria190-14.50
Tyler Clippard36.332-12.63
Homer Bailey305.216-144.55
J.A. Happ305.3320-105.01
Clay Buchholz103.74-66.48
Ross Detwiler105.44-66.98
Johnny Cueto32.672-12.57
Max Scherzer264.4213-132.81
Clayton Kershaw276.720-73.20
Charlie Morton324.8821-113.15
Clayton Richard103.54-65.96
Jeff Samardzija314.7416-153.64
Gio Gonzalez163.9411-53.86
Marco Estrada52.80-56.85
Jesse Chavez95.335-44.85
Wade LeBlanc86.252-65.71
David Price224.6810-124.28
Trevor Cahill114.913-86.22
Rick Porcello316.8717-145.56
Brett Anderson305.5319-114.11
Jordan Zimmermann223.234-186.85
Derek Holland73.861-65.51
Jhoulys Chacin223.648-145.66
Carlos Carrasco123.585-75.28
Daniel Hudson141-02.65
Madison Bumgarner335.2419-143.81
Tyson Ross73.292-56.11
Mike Leake315.3515-164.66
Ivan Nova334.7317-164.80
Andrew Cashner235.7412-114.55
Stephen Strasburg325.7820-123.37
Jake Arrieta245.3813-114.64
Jeremy Hellickson863-56.23
Chris Sale25410-154.40
Mike Minor314.3916-153.52
Michael Pineda265.8116-104.01
Tyler Chatwood54.44-13.76
Cory Gearrin240-24.08
Alex Cobb340-310.95
Julio Teheran324.5319-133.55
Danny Duffy224.7311-114.30
Hector Noesi46.751-39.00
Jordan Lyles274.9317-104.10
Lance Lynn314.7115-163.77
Hector Santiago25.50-25.65
Nathan Eovaldi105.86-46.19
Garrett Richards110-17.36
Wade Miley32622-103.91
Corey Kluber753-45.80
Tommy Milone63.331-54.70
Liam Hendriks251-11.68
Brad Peacock154.079-64.06
Drew Pomeranz183.58-104.95
Matt Moore25.52-00.00
Mike Fiers314.7721-103.83
David Phelps161-03.41
Yu Darvish304.5713-174.02
Drew Smyly205.3511-96.44
Patrick Corbin31519-123.10
Miles Mikolas314.2316-154.29
Jose Quintana305.9717-134.66
Dallas Keuchel174.1210-73.63
Chris Archer234.38-155.19
Trevor Bauer334.8516-174.50
Nick Vincent130-14.43
Martin Perez276.7816-114.86
Matt Harvey125.756-67.09
Dan Straily84.121-79.82
Tyler Skaggs153.48-74.29
Collin McHugh84.753-54.70
Shelby Miller86.754-48.59
Dylan Bundy294.319-204.89
Jake Odorizzi294.9720-93.59
Wilmer Font163.7510-64.22
Hyun-Jin Ryu275.1118-92.45
Hector Rondon120-13.68
Robbie Erlin110-15.75
Kevin Gausman174.948-95.99
Michael Wacha235.1311-124.68
Nate Karns241-10.00
Alex Wood732-55.05
Jose Alvarez130-13.32
Gerrit Cole316.5524-72.61
Zack Wheeler305.516-143.94
Kyle Gibson296.3818-114.94
Danny Salazar110-14.50
Luis Garcia29.52-04.12
Sonny Gray304.8319-112.75
Chad Bettis330-35.94
Tanner Roark295.3415-144.12
Buddy Boshers130-15.17
Brian Flynn180-15.22
James Paxton286.6119-93.73
Jimmy Nelson33.670-38.05
Matt Shoemaker56.65-01.57
Masahiro Tanaka315.6119-124.47
Neil Ramirez1191-05.40
Casey Sadler170-12.23
Aaron Brooks184.119-95.75
Marcus Stroman304.514-163.21
Robbie Ray315.8118-134.20
Chase Anderson265.2313-134.30
Anthony DeSclafani304.1315-153.84
Jacob deGrom313.9713-182.51
Cam Bedrosian74.863-43.23
Andrew Heaney175.3510-75.10
Odrisamer Despaigne330-39.45
Marco Gonzales32517-154.14
Kyle Hendricks293.9715-143.37
Drew VerHagen45.52-25.87
Aaron Sanchez274.899-185.89
Mike Foltynewicz206.0513-74.46
Buck Farmer191-03.98
Chris Bassitt256.2815-103.92
Daniel Norris283.618-204.58
Nick Tropeano130-19.88
Sam Tuivailala20.50-22.57
Archie Bradley150-13.65
Asher Wojciechowski154.074-115.31
Sean Gilmartin190-119.29
Jose Urena133.154-95.07
Carlos Rodon75.714-35.19
Matt Grace130-16.17
Hansel Robles181-02.29
Noah Syndergaard305.3717-134.17
Ryan Tepera181-06.11
Eduardo Rodriguez326.6924-83.53
Chi Chi Gonzalez113.642-95.68
Michael Feliz120-13.81
Mike Montgomery123.423-95.11
Joe Ross74.865-26.17
Vince Velasquez214.9512-94.89
Matt Wisler84.253-55.54
Cody Anderson21.50-29.35
Josh Smith21.50-25.90
Matthew Boyd304.0710-204.54
Steven Matz284.5415-134.16
Manny Banuelos84.624-47.21
Noe Ramirez743-44.20
Brian Johnson76.143-46.21
Aaron Nola335.2118-153.75
Zack Godley963-65.97
Luis Severino181-00.00
Jon Gray254.7214-113.84
Jerad Eickhoff104.86-45.71
Zach Davies304.5318-123.61
Frankie Montas155.6711-42.70
Ryan Weber382-14.85
Jorge Lopez164.255-115.93
Adrian Houser163.255-113.83
Kenta Maeda265.3115-114.13
Ross Stripling144.298-63.32
Luis Perdomo120-13.71
Chris Devenski110-15.12
Tim Melville63.53-35.08
Derek Law472-24.58
Blake Snell214.0511-104.28
Jose Berrios315.7718-133.70
Sean Manaea46.253-11.14
Chad Green146.5711-34.36
Mike Clevinger194.7913-62.54
Alec Mills331-22.90
Julio Urias86.256-22.57
Chris Stratton56.22-35.89
Richard Bleier151-05.76
Jacob Barnes140-17.04
Jameson Taillon733-44.10
Daniel Mengden95.226-34.83
Tyler Anderson56.41-411.76
Zach Eflin264.1210-164.00
Adrian Sampson154.936-95.62
Lucas Giolito293.8616-133.41
Steven Brault185.117-114.98
Tyler Glasnow1159-21.92
Jose Leclerc36.333-04.04
Carson Fulmer130-15.33
Reynaldo Lopez314.6513-185.44
Matt Strahm164.197-94.80
Joe Musgrove304.314-164.60
Luke Weaver124.087-52.94
Matt Carasiti53.62-34.66
Gabriel Ynoa1231-115.65
Felix Pena733-44.58
Jeff Hoffman1355-86.71
Ty Blach54.61-412.00
Rookie Davis140-16.75
Nick Kingham46.751-37.11
German Marquez286.3917-114.76
Antonio Senzatela235.5712-116.83
Jonathan Holder191-06.31
Trevor Williams245.7114-105.66
Adam Plutko186.2213-54.34
Domingo German246.3319-54.03
Austin Adams281-13.94
Jose Alvarado110-14.80
Paul Blackburn150-110.64
Ryan Borucki26.51-110.80
Luis Castillo314.1317-143.30
Chris Flexen120-16.59
Max Fried306.6322-84.28
Jakob Junis314.113-185.18
Walker Lockett46.252-26.85
Nick Pivetta134.776-75.52
Austin Pruitt252-04.11
Yefry Ramirez100-17.71
Lucas Sims35.671-24.62
Ryne Stanek275.0717-104.35
Austin Voth64.171-53.58
Hunter Wood240-22.68
Dylan Covey123.333-97.82
Caleb Smith264.5412-144.12
Glenn Sparkman225.187-156.11
Kyle Freeland214.868-136.84
Hector Velazquez85.125-35.68
Dinelson Lamet133.694-93.84
Eric Skoglund34.671-27.50
Sean Newcomb473-13.22
Jimmy Yacabonis45.52-26.80
Brandon Woodruff216.1917-43.69
Andrew Moore150-17.71
Andrew Kittredge775-24.50
Erick Fedde125.837-54.68
Taylor Cole64.332-46.24
Zac Reininger120-18.31
Tyler Mahle233.876-175.00
Jack Flaherty314.1616-152.96
Dillon Peters105.35-55.51
Sandy Alcantara303.0710-204.00
Walker Buehler295.7219-103.25
Dario Agrazal135.856-75.08
Adbert Alzolay23.50-27.30
Jaime Barria1233-96.43
Gerson Bautista25.51-111.00
Tyler Beede213.6710-115.30
Jalen Beeks33.671-24.34
Ryan Carpenter93.672-79.30
Diego Castillo66.174-23.88
Yonny Chirinos174.358-93.67
Heath Fillmyer33.670-37.84
Jonathan Loaisiga31.670-34.25
Pablo Lopez193.636-134.94
Freddy Peralta85.883-55.36
Jefry Rodriguez833-54.74
Chandler Shepherd150-14.91
Gregory Soto64.172-45.85
Lewis Thorpe261-16.15
Spencer Turnbull282.687-214.66
Ryan Yarbrough124.57-53.78
Jonathan Hernandez251-14.97
Ariel Jurado184.566-125.73
Brett Martin251-14.83
Joe Palumbo351-29.22
Thomas Pannone641-56.11
David Hess143.712-127.62
Luke Bard38.332-14.50
Nestor Cortes Jr.1110-15.54
Elieser Hernandez153.936-95.03
Brad Keller283.079-194.19
Joey Lucchesi293.9313-164.28
Bobby Poyner100-15.91
Trevor Richards233.526-174.12
Andrew Suarez22.50-26.30
Eric Lauer284.3215-134.53
Mike Soroka285.1819-92.60
Shane Bieber324.8121-113.23
Dereck Rodriguez153.25-105.06
Caleb Ferguson241-15.02
Daniel Ponce de Leon84.255-33.94
Tanner Anderson53.61-46.04
Alex McRae27.51-18.76
Corbin Burnes462-28.81
Enyel De Los Santos140-17.36
Dakota Hudson315.0322-93.45
Kolby Allard85.126-24.25
Trey Wingenter140-15.65
Kohl Stewart24.51-16.66
Sean Reid-Foley663-34.26
Touki Toussaint181-05.62
Bryse Wilson45.751-37.20
Framber Valdez84.753-55.60
Ryan Burr100-14.12
Josh James160-14.94
Stephen Tarpley1121-07.71
Kyle Wright42.250-48.69
Kyle McGowin1121-010.12
Luis Ortiz120-110.80
Justus Sheffield65.54-25.81
John Means254.6810-153.65
Rogelio Armenteros24.51-14.00
Pedro Avila171-01.69
Brock Burke64.173-37.42
Genesis Cabrera22.50-24.82
Dylan Cease143.936-85.67
Taylor Clarke146.798-65.51
Taylor Hearn120-1108.00
Darwinzon Hernandez150-14.55
Mitch Keller103.72-87.74
Travis Lakins22.50-24.22
Chris Paddack263.8814-123.33
Jose Suarez145.434-107.42
Erik Swanson84.122-66.05
Josh Taylor140-13.06
Trent Thornton2859-194.86
Jacob Waguespack123.835-74.75
Logan Webb64.53-36.51
Jordan Yamamoto144.646-85.08
Merrill Kelly314.0614-174.31
Kyle Dowdy150-17.25
Yusei Kikuchi315.0614-175.55
Nick Margevicius124.836-66.79
Jon Duplantier33.671-24.70
Griffin Canning175.4110-74.58
Cal Quantrill185.285-135.33
Montana DuRapau251-19.35
Corbin Martin574-15.59
Cole Irvin352-15.89
Shaun Anderson164.59-75.15
Zach Plesac205.3513-73.90
Devin Smeltzer52.83-23.68
Peter Lambert195.325-147.25
Tayler Scott24.51-114.09
Logan Allen45.252-26.18
Zac Gallen153.477-82.81
Aaron Civale93.445-41.82
Tony Gonsolin63.172-43.16
Alex Young144.147-73.27
Brendan McKay114.645-65.21
Tom Eshelman44.51-36.50
Jose Urquidy663-34.63
Tyler Alexander73.432-54.99
Pedro Payano45.51-35.32
Adrian Morejon25.51-110.12
Conner Menez352-15.74
Dustin May45.52-24.11
Reggie McClain241-17.00
Emmanuel Clase131-02.79
Patrick Sandoval83.753-55.25
Robert Dugger63.672-44.45
Randy Dobnak44.252-22.01
Rico Garcia160-110.50
Ronald Bolanos251-15.79
T.J. Zeuch231-14.58
Anthony Kay24.51-15.79
James Marvel30.670-310.22
Justin Dunn24.51-16.75