Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NHL Hockey - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team PP% Score Shots PP Goals PP Chances
Tampa Bay29.673.7832.221.003.37
Washington23.403.7131.290.713.03
Colorado19.093.6931.830.723.79
Florida22.473.5733.960.713.18
Boston28.413.5031.130.832.93
Pittsburgh16.093.4334.030.472.90
Vancouver26.093.4332.001.003.83
Nashville15.533.3933.960.573.68
Carolina21.513.2333.370.673.10
Montreal18.823.2335.300.532.83
Toronto20.933.2333.650.582.77
Philadelphia18.103.2032.430.633.50
NY Rangers19.003.1428.930.683.57
Buffalo18.183.1031.000.603.30
Edmonton32.223.0628.520.942.90
League Average19.273.0231.430.613.15
Minnesota19.193.0028.800.633.30
Vegas22.923.0033.420.713.10
St. Louis23.712.9729.390.743.13
Winnipeg14.942.9031.720.453.00
NY Islanders18.462.8928.360.432.32
San Jose16.132.8129.100.483.00
Chicago14.772.7631.240.453.03
Arizona19.572.7429.610.582.97
Anaheim10.672.6628.790.282.59
Dallas18.182.6531.030.522.84
Ottawa9.682.6330.130.303.10
Calgary17.532.6131.190.553.13
New Jersey14.022.5530.900.523.69
Los Angeles12.622.4834.320.423.32
Columbus19.152.4533.690.623.24
Detroit15.462.1329.060.483.13