Our Top Sportsbooks
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NHL Hockey - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team PP% Score Shots PP Goals PP Chances
Colorado25.003.5634.020.893.58
Pittsburgh23.643.4230.890.632.66
Florida21.133.3235.030.733.44
Washington23.843.3029.770.672.82
Toronto19.103.2531.540.542.83
Vegas16.133.2532.520.472.89
Tampa Bay25.513.2429.990.783.08
Edmonton27.173.1830.550.833.07
NY Rangers20.673.1628.700.663.20
Carolina24.243.1332.820.722.96
Minnesota17.613.0827.920.492.79
Boston24.353.0033.730.702.88
Winnipeg22.352.9729.720.632.80
St. Louis23.172.9328.850.632.73
League Average20.012.9230.110.582.87
Philadelphia19.162.9130.180.572.98
Chicago21.712.8829.110.683.13
Dallas23.422.8230.340.662.82
Ottawa15.522.8029.700.483.11
NY Islanders19.172.8028.850.492.57
Calgary18.292.7930.160.573.13
Nashville16.762.7730.340.502.98
Arizona20.672.7327.460.663.20
San Jose14.102.7030.040.392.79
Vancouver17.532.7029.090.482.75
Montreal19.122.6930.530.502.62
New Jersey14.192.5928.790.392.77
Los Angeles18.932.5528.340.573.02
Buffalo20.982.4628.430.542.55
Columbus15.382.4529.020.322.09
Detroit11.412.2727.290.302.66
Anaheim8.942.2526.790.202.20