Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NHL Hockey - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team PP% Score Shots PP Goals PP Chances
Nashville20.004.2232.220.783.89
Colorado20.004.0029.780.783.89
Buffalo30.003.8030.901.204.00
Montreal26.473.7833.671.003.78
Washington22.503.7330.640.823.64
Toronto25.003.6433.360.732.91
Tampa Bay21.743.6329.500.632.88
Pittsburgh18.183.4031.800.603.30
Carolina19.353.3334.110.673.44
Florida20.003.3336.110.673.33
Vancouver17.953.3332.110.784.33
Vegas25.003.2734.910.913.64
Edmonton35.713.1026.901.002.80
League Average19.893.0331.580.673.35
Arizona25.933.0032.750.883.38
Los Angeles11.113.0038.000.444.00
Philadelphia27.593.0036.291.144.14
St. Louis22.223.0029.670.673.00
Boston35.712.8933.111.113.11
Winnipeg15.792.7332.090.553.45
Chicago13.642.7133.430.433.14
NY Rangers20.832.7128.710.713.43
San Jose21.882.6729.330.783.56
Calgary16.672.6431.640.553.27
NY Islanders36.362.6328.130.501.38
Columbus14.292.4434.780.443.11
Anaheim4.002.4028.600.102.50
New Jersey6.902.3828.630.253.63
Detroit14.292.3329.780.443.11
Minnesota18.182.3330.220.673.67
Ottawa4.002.1330.250.133.13
Dallas9.382.0928.000.272.91