Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NHL Hockey - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team PP% Score Shots PP Goals PP Chances
Carolina29.733.5231.700.963.22
Tampa Bay25.333.5029.770.863.41
Toronto31.253.4630.150.963.08
Florida26.473.3934.170.782.96
Montreal21.883.3933.570.612.78
Philadelphia18.923.3326.760.673.52
Vegas18.183.3330.140.573.14
Washington26.673.3028.960.702.61
Winnipeg23.613.2929.710.713.00
St. Louis18.673.2430.040.563.00
Edmonton25.293.1930.770.853.35
Chicago31.513.1630.520.922.92
Minnesota6.943.1430.910.233.27
Pittsburgh17.393.1329.000.523.00
Boston25.003.1031.140.712.86
Colorado23.533.0932.680.913.86
League Average21.232.9630.070.673.14
Los Angeles25.302.9629.000.913.61
NY Rangers15.662.9529.730.593.77
Vancouver20.452.8931.070.643.14
San Jose17.392.8630.410.553.14
NY Islanders23.442.8330.080.632.67
Dallas25.002.7927.470.953.79
Calgary21.842.7229.560.763.48
Arizona20.242.7126.500.713.50
Ottawa15.052.6932.500.543.58
Columbus16.182.6528.500.422.62
New Jersey13.562.5030.100.402.95
Nashville18.992.3832.080.633.29
Buffalo30.162.2728.860.862.86
Anaheim13.562.2027.360.322.36
Detroit10.672.0828.420.312.88