Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Def. Rebounds Steals Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists
Orlando34.518.49104.53107.70101.5045.3876.3211.8135.7123.45
Philadelphia35.668.38104.79108.38101.0445.4072.889.8735.2321.85
Boston34.878.36105.64104.59106.6544.5473.8811.6434.7723.22
Utah37.005.96105.80108.21103.0544.4376.2110.4934.0820.82
Denver33.548.17106.04108.41103.8845.4475.5911.0933.5724.43
Toronto35.748.70106.04104.96107.1342.7676.0912.9633.7925.30
LA Lakers35.028.63106.28108.76103.3344.2078.3611.2234.0822.93
Milwaukee42.247.65106.65106.52106.7840.8777.9214.0235.9923.65
Indiana33.747.06107.06108.48105.4544.7278.6511.2134.6023.17
Chicago32.5810.00107.63109.35106.0446.5475.9511.0834.4624.98
Oklahoma City35.117.47108.09105.96110.1345.6679.4711.1334.4322.85
Miami36.647.22108.67110.70106.5544.5277.3512.3132.9024.69
LA Clippers36.857.40109.28110.96107.5243.5076.1311.8733.8823.34
Dallas36.136.31109.78111.29108.4645.0276.6511.4734.0123.24
Sacramento32.647.58109.80109.92109.6746.7380.3511.6734.4024.09
Charlotte31.726.54110.59109.92111.3247.9875.9212.4135.9127.00
League Average34.947.63110.79109.67111.9045.7076.9711.9435.4824.09
Detroit32.837.72111.17110.17112.1347.4177.5411.1536.9024.53
New York34.217.57111.77113.78109.8346.3873.4913.5538.6824.17
Brooklyn37.626.76111.93113.73110.2244.0676.3412.2235.4421.84
Phoenix34.097.74113.74113.48113.9647.3376.9711.6336.9523.78
Cleveland33.616.74114.20115.39113.0048.9176.4012.2837.2025.83
Golden State33.368.32114.23114.87113.6347.2377.5413.4038.1125.55
Houston35.807.91114.27117.04111.3645.6876.0512.3134.6725.67
San Antonio36.586.84114.38115.81113.1346.2477.6112.7636.2825.56
Portland35.725.74114.85114.12115.6844.8076.4412.8336.7223.89
Minnesota35.048.43114.93116.70113.1746.4279.5211.1735.6423.33
Memphis35.767.93115.83115.10116.3846.0279.0712.6736.8324.89
New Orleans34.947.32117.38117.57117.2146.5779.4312.2336.2324.38
Atlanta33.158.11117.83121.67113.8347.4776.8711.2635.4824.55
Washington31.897.64120.62123.44117.1049.0278.3312.4037.2525.58