Our Top Sportsbooks

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Def. Rebounds Steals Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists
Washington44.0014.0083.0083.000.0030.9372.737.0020.5914.00
Utah41.006.0086.000.0086.0037.3661.117.0020.0019.00
Atlanta49.008.0087.000.0087.0033.3392.3113.0030.2316.00
Chicago39.008.0088.0088.000.0040.0076.926.0021.4317.00
Detroit36.007.0094.000.0094.0043.0286.677.0030.4318.00
Miami47.008.0095.000.0095.0038.1065.5212.0028.5719.00
Philadelphia41.009.0097.0097.000.0041.9466.6713.0043.3328.00
San Antonio30.008.0097.000.0097.0040.7078.269.0031.0317.00
Denver40.009.0098.0098.000.0041.3870.5914.0037.8423.00
Toronto35.0010.0098.000.0098.0044.4480.775.0018.5220.00
Minnesota33.0018.00106.000.00106.0045.4568.1811.0033.3321.00
Oklahoma City35.004.00107.00107.000.0043.9686.6714.0029.7918.00
Phoenix34.009.00110.000.00110.0053.0155.5617.0043.5925.00
League Average38.037.94111.53108.06115.0044.9473.7413.2536.3624.25
Dallas40.007.00113.00113.000.0047.8788.8915.0042.8631.00
Golden State42.007.00113.50114.00113.0045.7960.0014.5035.3722.50
LA Clippers31.009.00115.00115.000.0051.8163.6415.0048.3927.00
New Orleans34.005.00117.000.00117.0051.7680.0013.0052.0024.00
Milwaukee37.007.00120.50137.00104.0048.8961.1116.0047.7623.50
LA Lakers40.007.00121.000.00121.0044.0983.3314.0035.9030.00
Memphis40.008.00121.000.00121.0050.5472.2214.0036.8438.00
Sacramento36.006.00121.00121.000.0048.3986.3612.0034.2925.00
Charlotte34.009.00122.000.00122.0046.6787.5017.0036.1729.00
Indiana43.002.00123.00123.000.0042.9966.6713.0041.9429.00
Orlando31.006.00123.00123.000.0050.0066.6713.0043.3332.00
Houston29.0013.00124.00124.000.0048.2877.4216.0042.1126.00
Portland40.005.00124.000.00124.0045.6579.3117.0041.4624.00
Brooklyn39.003.00127.00127.000.0045.7177.7817.0037.7825.00
Cleveland29.006.00132.00132.000.0053.00100.0014.0042.4228.00
New York48.009.00134.000.00134.0041.0373.9121.0036.8434.00
Boston41.0013.00138.00138.000.0048.5770.3717.0037.7827.00