Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Def. Rebounds Steals Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists
Toronto35.818.69106.38105.56107.2142.8476.7812.9733.4725.56
LA Lakers35.498.59106.91108.69105.0344.3478.1211.4434.2623.13
Boston35.268.33107.35106.63108.0944.3176.5111.8734.1022.33
Indiana33.847.23107.61109.00106.1844.8778.9811.3834.4023.23
Philadelphia35.018.09107.75111.86103.2746.2174.5810.2335.4122.62
Orlando34.218.23107.84109.70105.7646.4577.0112.2636.7324.63
Milwaukee42.327.30107.90108.00107.7941.2678.8514.0035.6523.84
Oklahoma City34.627.68108.15107.21109.0345.5979.3511.2133.9422.90
Utah35.996.07108.22109.31107.0345.4476.8311.0035.2421.25
Denver33.428.07108.30110.24106.4346.0176.1611.8435.2625.13
Miami35.807.41109.10111.09107.0644.7478.2513.0934.6424.57
LA Clippers37.017.00109.60110.59108.6243.6675.9612.0934.2223.56
Charlotte31.806.57109.63109.74109.5247.5875.7712.3535.2226.65
Chicago31.4210.02109.92112.45107.6247.8675.8711.1735.2925.43
Detroit31.957.42110.80110.24111.3648.0377.7410.6836.1424.62
Dallas36.526.21111.23110.74111.6945.5875.9212.0334.8123.77
League Average34.747.64111.62110.51112.7245.9877.2312.1535.7424.33
Sacramento32.907.71111.84111.78111.9146.9478.9712.3835.7324.87
Brooklyn37.286.45112.16114.44109.9444.5276.4812.2335.0522.74
New York34.487.64112.26114.03110.4846.3474.8813.2938.0824.32
Phoenix33.547.70113.71114.28113.2247.3378.6111.6136.3823.57
Memphis36.217.86113.77115.51112.0344.9178.4412.8336.4324.76
Houston34.438.65114.59117.32111.8546.1075.7312.1834.7325.09
Cleveland33.466.85114.78114.45115.0649.0676.7112.3737.5226.14
Golden State32.888.20115.05114.35115.6847.6378.2713.5238.8626.12
San Antonio35.437.24115.31117.31113.1847.0777.4213.0937.5725.76
Portland35.296.17115.51116.03114.9745.2677.0713.4337.9324.80
New Orleans35.627.55116.91117.71116.1446.4078.4912.2235.7824.48
Minnesota34.318.64117.55119.75115.3447.7078.3011.5636.2724.38
Washington31.788.06119.38123.29115.5748.8577.8212.3537.4725.25
Atlanta33.377.81119.73122.18117.3547.7577.1611.9036.3324.99