Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Def. Rebounds Steals Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists
Toronto35.558.81106.53105.84107.2242.8976.8312.9833.7425.61
Boston35.288.33106.83106.28107.3844.1776.1311.7834.1822.19
LA Lakers35.578.57106.92108.63105.1644.4477.4111.2734.1823.24
Milwaukee42.257.37107.35107.65107.0341.2878.4213.7235.5523.80
Orlando34.178.34107.35109.21105.3246.3177.2312.3737.0324.48
Philadelphia35.128.17107.37111.82102.4846.2174.2210.2335.3522.69
Indiana34.037.22107.40109.12105.6344.7578.9011.4534.4623.15
Denver33.528.14107.45109.66105.3045.8775.6411.6234.5925.02
Utah36.255.88107.86109.15106.4845.2176.9211.0835.1021.16
Oklahoma City34.567.63108.31107.45109.1245.6679.5511.4234.4623.06
Miami36.037.40108.92110.70107.0944.6877.6513.1434.5724.71
Charlotte31.806.57109.63109.74109.5247.5875.7712.3535.2226.65
LA Clippers37.027.11109.67110.81108.5343.6476.2112.0034.0423.56
Chicago31.4210.02109.92112.45107.6247.8675.8711.1735.2925.43
Dallas36.406.25110.31110.58110.0645.4375.6711.8434.5123.76
Detroit31.957.42110.80110.24111.3648.0377.7410.6836.1424.62
Sacramento32.887.64110.91110.42111.4246.7479.2812.2735.4924.53
Brooklyn37.646.45111.41113.31109.5044.1976.2512.1134.9722.44
League Average34.747.65111.45110.36112.5345.9777.1012.1335.7424.35
New York34.487.64112.26114.03110.4846.3474.8813.2938.0824.32
Memphis36.268.00113.71114.69112.7644.9778.6212.7836.3024.85
Phoenix33.297.77113.92114.33113.5747.4878.1311.8336.7823.77
Houston34.558.48114.38116.56112.1946.1276.0912.2534.8425.30
Cleveland33.466.85114.78114.45115.0649.0676.7112.3737.5226.14
San Antonio35.627.21114.92117.21112.4046.9376.9613.1337.6425.73
Golden State32.888.20115.05114.35115.6847.6378.2713.5238.8626.12
Portland35.396.06115.24115.71114.7545.1377.3313.2737.6624.74
New Orleans35.777.61117.02116.75117.2846.5478.2512.0635.5424.63
Minnesota34.318.64117.55119.75115.3447.7078.3011.5636.2724.38
Washington31.638.13119.66123.63115.6948.9877.2212.5037.7525.28
Atlanta33.377.81119.73122.18117.3547.7577.1611.9036.3324.99