English
Menu
OddsShark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Def. Rebounds Assists Steals
Indiana101.2897.64104.6743.8375.8311.4835.8134.9322.939.00
Memphis102.0099.57104.4344.5677.2210.5735.3231.8622.828.96
Denver103.46100.79106.1444.7175.1210.2932.1835.0423.258.54
Boston103.75101.17105.6943.7974.1610.4632.5235.7921.968.43
Oklahoma City105.37105.08105.6444.9376.189.5632.3735.3723.9310.37
Utah107.00107.91106.4447.1173.169.6635.7133.9321.668.90
Orlando107.32109.80104.4646.1976.3510.9636.5933.4323.466.96
Dallas107.63104.33111.7545.9677.1811.0735.8535.3323.678.00
Toronto107.71109.40106.1244.4676.2410.2633.4735.5224.358.19
Miami108.14107.86108.4344.5575.5710.9636.4635.1421.967.57
Milwaukee108.96106.00112.9243.7274.2012.7935.5940.2524.367.21
Houston109.52111.67107.8047.5877.199.8135.2929.8921.598.07
Detroit110.19109.20111.5546.4578.529.3831.9834.7723.387.00
League Average110.20111.66108.7445.9076.3410.9935.1634.4923.927.84
Portland110.21107.33113.2945.6874.0511.2437.4737.0323.596.55
Minnesota110.96106.27116.3845.4977.9612.5436.5632.5425.619.14
Golden State111.10110.00112.2045.0473.7411.0332.6436.0324.177.00
Charlotte111.25110.06112.8346.0377.5111.6434.5034.5725.297.71
Cleveland111.28110.38112.3848.2476.0911.6236.5932.5223.696.66
Brooklyn111.33114.27108.4046.7777.149.1034.7333.1321.976.77
LA Lakers111.39110.13112.8544.8481.5910.8935.1435.7923.468.39
San Antonio111.48105.27118.1447.6575.7911.4136.3334.1024.866.10
Philadelphia112.03108.82116.2344.4377.5210.1334.2036.9021.937.13
Chicago112.31112.73111.8646.0178.3312.3435.9434.1025.077.93
Phoenix113.21109.40117.2948.3275.759.9035.0431.8325.348.52
LA Clippers113.61110.58115.8845.0477.119.9333.9936.1423.965.89
New York115.20113.38116.5947.6575.3112.0036.9233.6725.777.13
New Orleans115.50115.40115.6046.6974.4011.8735.8936.0725.307.50
Sacramento116.00115.38116.5347.2575.6811.6433.8933.9624.968.39
Washington117.17113.69120.0047.1579.3212.0336.9731.4525.598.31
Atlanta118.43118.92118.0046.9576.1512.9637.9333.5027.509.14