English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Home Score Away Score defensive rebounds steals Assists FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Score
Indiana101.12107.5433.688.7324.3444.9575.4911.3935.54104.37
Miami105.78106.1035.117.6523.3344.1576.9511.8735.81105.94
Memphis104.17108.1032.998.3323.4145.0978.4011.6036.02106.13
Orlando106.48106.5135.396.6123.1345.5977.9310.4934.64106.49
Denver103.58109.8634.417.5924.4545.9075.3510.5933.92106.72
Utah104.78108.7036.308.1321.5745.2675.549.9835.57106.79
Boston106.16108.2934.998.4623.5944.6976.0211.4634.30107.21
Detroit106.41109.0533.556.9523.8547.0475.529.7234.63107.74
Toronto106.91108.7435.618.2824.3244.6676.5810.8034.42107.81
Houston108.93108.6131.938.5223.5046.4676.7710.0733.71108.77
Milwaukee107.07110.5540.567.4124.6743.1273.2812.9935.93108.79
San Antonio106.26113.5835.486.0624.8346.3175.3011.7136.09109.92
Dallas107.98112.3235.206.5024.5245.8877.6911.2034.42110.15
Portland109.21111.3136.096.6723.2045.5677.0210.6235.64110.25
Oklahoma City109.60112.3535.359.2824.5645.9576.1611.2735.72110.99
League Average111.1424.5634.827.62112.53109.7511.3535.4946.0276.65
Golden State111.88110.7936.527.6024.3244.3777.3911.6134.69111.34
Charlotte109.46114.2233.897.1626.0146.9978.7312.1036.09111.84
Philadelphia110.51114.6336.927.4023.1045.4277.1110.3434.13112.57
Brooklyn111.77113.8135.266.5723.7745.8077.0710.2233.99112.79
Chicago113.39113.3234.167.3525.5447.3476.2912.0736.54113.35
LA Lakers111.17115.8136.407.5125.0445.1678.3611.8434.88113.49
New York113.76113.8134.336.7625.5946.7076.6411.8236.24113.78
Minnesota111.76116.2033.528.3426.1746.7676.6812.7037.81113.98
Cleveland112.51115.6631.956.4925.7049.4876.9612.0037.98114.09
LA Clippers115.02114.5435.556.9424.3945.9278.0110.4634.59114.78
Sacramento113.49117.1234.378.3024.6846.6477.0312.0234.76115.31
New Orleans116.00117.5436.217.4426.5146.6376.4212.2736.37116.77
Phoenix113.85119.8331.268.9525.9348.1675.3411.1237.15116.84
Washington114.66119.2032.658.3526.2347.9577.7812.1236.95116.93
Atlanta119.81118.9334.498.2026.8547.2875.7912.3535.92119.37