Our Top Sportsbooks
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Def. Rebounds Steals Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists
Golden State36.424.95101.98104.7799.0542.9774.6811.9132.9522.05
Cleveland35.203.83102.39102.79101.9043.9675.5711.4333.8922.98
Dallas34.513.63102.74103.61101.7545.4375.2410.9834.4023.35
Miami33.933.64104.30105.36102.8344.2678.5913.6735.1523.42
Phoenix36.024.41104.57105.35103.8643.5974.6611.2432.7622.64
New York34.563.55104.63103.29105.9143.9478.0212.9834.6424.00
Philadelphia33.743.99105.33105.38105.2844.8577.1611.6434.2023.05
LA Clippers34.864.13105.36105.50105.2744.0178.8511.2532.5023.23
Denver34.693.60105.93107.04104.5846.2074.7311.7133.9324.12
Boston34.893.98106.05107.68104.4144.0878.7312.1834.4721.89
Toronto31.604.28106.10108.88104.0445.4779.8612.6535.9923.95
Utah36.283.66107.47106.14108.7344.8976.0611.6033.6023.26
Oklahoma City35.643.71107.69109.80105.7744.5276.1413.5735.1424.81
Milwaukee36.674.23107.73109.13106.2743.8475.2014.0733.7424.56
Memphis34.915.56107.96108.95107.1645.1777.5912.6936.0024.89
Indiana33.913.70108.23107.11109.1346.3479.2210.7735.6421.91
League Average34.534.00108.44107.55109.3445.3477.2712.3634.8524.01
Chicago33.613.71108.71108.80108.6246.0080.8111.5136.0023.93
Minnesota33.054.56109.09114.57103.8644.8177.0712.6733.6825.05
Brooklyn35.863.48109.10108.05109.9643.6578.6711.9832.4922.95
Washington35.263.23109.81109.39110.3045.4979.7710.8134.5722.91
New Orleans34.233.82110.23111.36109.0546.9378.6913.0237.3824.05
Orlando34.253.63110.82109.81112.4145.9276.3713.1136.3625.16
San Antonio34.914.07110.98109.22113.0046.1874.7312.1235.7123.84
Detroit32.314.16111.29115.05107.5247.3476.8712.1936.7325.26
Atlanta34.403.34111.98112.96110.7947.0080.1513.0736.0526.02
Portland33.333.92113.10117.00110.4447.9075.9813.6237.7825.79
LA Lakers35.704.32113.28113.06113.4445.2375.5012.8834.7125.79
Sacramento33.984.09113.72116.84111.5246.8776.7411.7434.9124.48
Charlotte33.354.73115.49117.44112.7846.6677.9714.3035.8626.07
Houston33.644.02116.67117.16116.0546.9178.1613.4034.8425.00