Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Def. Rebounds Steals Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists
Orlando35.808.4099.30104.0096.1742.9775.6110.4032.3021.40
Utah37.006.9199.55101.0098.3342.0376.259.0930.6718.00
LA Lakers36.707.90101.60109.0094.2042.3377.7310.4031.8022.60
Denver34.607.80102.80100.20105.4043.1272.0610.4031.9024.70
Boston37.008.22104.00103.40104.7541.7574.6811.5633.4421.44
Indiana34.367.45104.00107.60101.0043.9674.7111.0936.2023.36
Philadelphia36.8010.20105.30110.3397.7546.1569.8110.0037.4520.20
Miami35.909.60105.70108.50101.5043.6771.9611.0028.9524.90
Oklahoma City35.737.82106.00112.00102.5744.5882.178.8229.9421.36
Toronto39.007.80106.70102.83112.5040.5775.6912.8034.0425.10
LA Clippers36.907.10106.90120.67101.0043.3975.6312.7036.1821.80
Cleveland35.807.30107.00101.67115.0046.1773.8411.1033.3324.80
Chicago32.829.55109.27108.50110.2045.9673.7811.5535.0823.73
Atlanta34.108.10110.10114.25107.3344.2477.9911.5032.7622.60
New York33.368.73110.27110.86109.2546.4177.8512.3636.3623.00
Sacramento31.207.60110.30112.40108.2049.0575.6911.6036.9423.30
League Average35.437.78110.36109.64111.0745.2276.1311.5734.8523.63
Phoenix35.207.40110.40107.67111.5746.0675.4510.1034.7123.60
Milwaukee42.607.40111.80110.00116.0041.7675.5914.6036.7823.40
Dallas36.605.50112.30114.20110.4046.4373.7112.0035.4024.10
Detroit31.926.92112.50115.17109.8348.7678.2110.7537.8326.92
San Antonio36.705.70112.70107.00115.1447.3476.9610.6036.4324.30
Charlotte31.506.80113.20108.60117.8048.9377.7811.3034.2426.70
Portland36.186.55113.91112.00117.2543.7179.5710.9133.3323.18
Minnesota35.4010.10116.40117.00115.5046.0773.3912.6039.8724.20
Washington32.256.50117.50109.50125.5046.9978.5012.1336.7425.13
Houston36.608.20118.40120.00116.0046.2376.1913.8036.8026.30
Memphis35.708.20119.00116.75120.5045.9979.2012.5034.7224.40
Golden State33.917.55121.18122.20120.3348.7675.2914.0038.7926.73
Brooklyn37.307.10121.40123.80119.0046.1178.6012.4037.3522.20
New Orleans34.809.00122.40123.20121.6046.7279.2713.6035.5125.60