Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Defensive Stats

Defense
Team Def. Rebounds Steals Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists
Toronto35.958.59106.35106.05106.6442.8076.8413.1633.6925.30
Boston35.608.01106.78105.58108.0043.7677.3711.7433.4222.37
LA Lakers34.748.48107.26108.24106.3244.9278.7311.6835.1723.03
Indiana33.947.52107.68109.13106.1844.6978.7711.5534.3423.14
Philadelphia34.927.87108.56112.10104.7346.2475.4510.4935.3122.56
Oklahoma City35.197.44108.61108.33108.8845.3479.5811.9234.2422.86
Milwaukee41.667.18108.75109.31108.1741.6779.5314.1035.7624.18
Orlando34.378.10108.81110.24107.2246.5976.7712.4636.5624.88
Miami35.357.37108.85110.63107.0044.9478.3812.9534.7124.39
Utah35.446.08108.92109.90107.8745.7577.3011.3436.0321.56
Denver32.967.64109.28111.13107.4346.5476.3512.1436.0924.78
Charlotte31.806.57109.63109.74109.5247.5875.7712.3535.2226.65
LA Clippers36.647.13109.88110.60109.1944.2775.5412.3334.7223.47
Chicago31.4210.02109.92112.45107.6247.8675.8711.1735.2925.43
Detroit31.957.42110.80110.24111.3648.0377.7410.6836.1424.62
League Average34.737.60111.65110.62112.6745.9877.4112.2835.8124.28
Sacramento32.947.74112.14112.05112.2347.0479.0012.4235.6724.88
New York34.487.64112.26114.03110.4846.3474.8813.2938.0824.32
Brooklyn37.146.37113.08114.34111.8244.8177.0212.4735.5123.05
Dallas36.336.16113.15112.60113.6846.0976.5312.3835.5323.72
Phoenix33.787.63113.40114.29112.6247.2178.7911.6236.3023.60
Houston34.158.79113.71116.60110.8346.2076.2512.2034.8624.67
Memphis36.227.85113.86115.59112.1444.9578.3812.9336.5024.78
Cleveland33.466.85114.78114.45115.0649.0676.7112.3737.5226.14
Golden State32.888.20115.05114.35115.6847.6378.2713.5238.8626.12
San Antonio35.637.30115.17117.22112.9446.9277.6713.1137.3425.70
Portland34.946.41116.26116.49116.0345.7976.6813.4638.2125.00
New Orleans35.427.50117.14117.97116.3146.5578.8712.2236.1024.49
Minnesota34.318.64117.55119.75115.3447.7078.3011.5636.2724.38
Washington31.887.99119.08122.31115.8648.7877.7812.4437.5525.19
Atlanta33.377.81119.73122.18117.3547.7577.1611.9036.3324.99